gwmc

Greater Warangal Municipal Corporation

Online Pension Applications


Home
Login

Application for Pension

Search Application Status

Pension Eligible Criteria


Pensions Dashboard

Pensions RI/BC Wise

Pension Enquiry

Self Declaration Download

PENSION APPLICATIONS RI/BC WISE

S.No.RI NameTotal ApplicationsPending Within SLAPending Beyond SLAResolved Within SLAResolved Beyond SLARejected
1B.UMA DEVENDER17300358652
2SUNIL VASUKULA960006531
3RANJITH MARRI21108522599
4NARSIMHA Y, BC265094455967
5PRASHANTH R,DBC19000585973
6PRAKASH G, DBC3590013853168
7RADHA B18200446177
8SRIKANTH A5051484981326
9KOTESHWAR GOUD M35624159100154
10G.RAJINI KUMAR4112752192221
11LAKKA SARAIAH215488105657
12NAGAPURI SATISH1230035565
13JANNU SAMPATH26711021054100
14VASKULA RAJESH2421362739139
15DAMERA VIJAY KUMAR15400175978
16PULICHERE RAMCHANDER162035225649
17NALLA SHARATH2751671552140
18SRINIVAS VASKULA13804054647
19VASKULA ASHOK81171360
20K.BIXAPATHI239275184896
21MD HABEEB PASHA29000227
22SARUGU RAJU447131113111191
23HARINATH5582170116121149
24JAYANTH KUMAR B3362736786108
25SUNITHA K3812146668285
26RAJ KUMAR G, DBC33902541112161
27SOURAM ALLIBABU222062316564
28YADAGIRI CH12200135158
29VASKULA SRINIVAS174194164815
30PALAKURTHY RAVINDER306006992145
31BANDI ROHITH8933052625
32PREM CHARAN.D2353147143437
33MOHAMMED AHMED ANSARI460011530
34KISHORE E15263452978
35MAHESHWAR RAO.M103190183
36NARESH G400004
37CH.GIRIBABU7800213423
38NITHIN CH12736913123
39RAMESH.CH,DBC341009994148
40RAKESH, BC53722773110325
41SARANGAPANI K,DBC36922548116178
42BASKE MAHENDER790065221
43GANNOJU SURESH170065135438
44GUNDAM RAJU262185585464
45TOORPATI RAGHU11100116535
46PILLALA GOPI227316134218
47GADE MAMATHA13338672314
48PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR299216078842
49PRATHIBHA M100001
50ASHOK KUMAR.P300003
51NAGARAJU S200000
52VIJAY VARDHAN.M400004
53ANAND KUMAR R14700149637
54CH SURESH620073916
55GANDU KARTHIK1221119020
56AZMEERA ANIL KUMAR3711556168186
57CH.SRINIVAS539006091388
58VINEEL T38969648137102
59VIDYA SAGAR.B3051622876138
60UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY192210072954
61MANIKANTI SAMBA REDDY7521962127
62MD MOHIN PASHA3472981174162
63ARUN KUMAR.S1571795090
64SRINIVAS CHEEMALA1023841131
65M.RAJAIAH,DBC1181117000
66SHYAM KUMAR SADINENI79178000
67ANUMANDLA PRAVEEN761502167
68RAJITHA D300003
69B.RAMESH100001
70SUKHADA A7900292327
71AZEEZ M.A3490122140276
72SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC3885716638208
73RAJU V, DBC3161528973101
74PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY224193113980
75BUDDE RAJINIKANTH1050001887
76BOTLA BHARATH803591152
77MD KAREEMULLHA KHAN560232238
78RAVI BANDARI700005416
79PRASHANTH.P100001
80R.HAREESH2572107196564
81CHANDARAJU CHANDHU10303752338
82BUDDE AKHIL RAJA1630149086
83JANGANI BIKSHAPATHI3625209126868
84JERIPOTHULA KUMARASWAMY11803161962
85KANDUKURI RAJU13000173380
86SANDELA RAMESH224010935260
87TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU12605173236
88BONALA ASHOK8700103938
89BANDI RAVINDER5601922114
90RAVI GUBALA154157125529
91K.NAVEEN2080201362113
92J.VIJAY KUMAR300003
93MD.NAYEEMODDIN300000
94ANIL KUMAR JARATHI430002518
95DAYAKAR J,DBC4681277369298
96AYYALA RAJU208057742102
97MALLIKARJUN.K531450134128215
98RAMADEVI E BC3562542795178
99TADURI VIJAY KUMAR136263133424
100CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI38533070156126
101NAMINDLA KRISHNA16725325258
102MUPPIDI RANJITH19643786087
103JAKKULA CHANDRAMOULI8205112442
104ADURI SWAMY13125683827
105BONALA PRATHYUSHA16501420185
106RAJ KUMAR G, DBC (I/C)13000211
107ANIL KUMAR CH200002
108SWAPNA DAMERA100001
109SURYANARAYANA J5900143510
110SUKKA SHEKAR40000040
111MOHAN CH3153991076127
112MOGILI B572118015616174
113PRASHANTH K3371699210867
114VIJAYRAJ.A BC281390439352
115IQBAL HUSSAIN DBC267003813891
116VEERASWAMY P , BC2790010664109
117SRINIVAS N8500481720
118SURENDER CH17426688414
119KUMAR MEKALA291241828284
120CH NAVEEN KUMAR38038000
121B.RAJKUMAR292260893129
122JAKKULA LANKESHWAR10112973925
 Totals236921275667303060628801