gwmc

Greater Warangal Municipal Corporation

Online Pension Applications


Home
Login

Application for Pension

Search Application Status

Pension Eligible Criteria


Pensions Dashboard

Pensions RI/BC Wise

Pension Enquiry

Self Declaration Download

PENSION APPLICATIONS RI/BC WISE

S.No.RI NameTotal ApplicationsPending Within SLAPending Beyond SLAResolved Within SLAResolved Beyond SLARejected
1SUNIL VASUKULA960006531
2B.UMA DEVENDER17300358652
3RANJITH MARRI307037984177
4NARSIMHA Y, BC3011104456784
5PRAKASH G, DBC3590013853168
6PRASHANTH R,DBC21300586887
7RADHA B18200446177
8KOTESHWAR GOUD M47031363146245
9SRIKANTH A5892945081362
10VASKULA RAJESH3431393659208
11DAMERA VIJAY KUMAR15400175978
12LAKKA SARAIAH2941741411491
13NAGAPURI SATISH1170034965
14G.RAJINI KUMAR58638729153314
15JANNU SAMPATH3954521479246
16NALLA SHARATH3884901977198
17PULICHERE RAMCHANDER2340222778107
18SRINIVAS VASKULA20201987699
19VASKULA ASHOK195265183674
20JANNU RAJU13528231731
21MD HABEEB PASHA29000227
22K.BIXAPATHI33324622107156
23SARUGU RAJU498357117126195
24HARINATH7174158120205230
25SUNITHA K53463867132291
26JAYANTH KUMAR B42925771110189
27RAKESH M5470076122349
28RAJ KUMAR G, DBC3941549138201
29YADAGIRI CH12200135158
30VASKULA SRINIVAS2563126207928
31PALAKURTHY RAVINDER306006992145
32SOURAM ALLIBABU273163368885
33MOHAMMED AHMED ANSARI460011530
34BANDI ROHITH17024576848
35PREM CHARAN.D40841095084161
36KISHORE E274343071166
37MAHESHWAR RAO.M20433866097
38NARESH G400004
39CH.GIRIBABU7800213423
40NITHIN CH3082702479133
41RAMESH.CH,DBC341009994148
42SARANGAPANI K,DBC3770056141180
43BASKE MAHENDER790065221
44GANNOJU SURESH2543411793100
45GUNDAM RAJU3152567080107
46TOORPATI RAGHU11100116535
47PRATHIBHA M100001
48PILLALA GOPI322314278090
49PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR41331679119115
50GADE MAMATHA20153795397
51NAGARAJU S200000
52SHIVASAI KUMAR S62160010
53ASHOK KUMAR.P300003
54LAVAN KUMAR K862690510
55VIJAY VARDHAN.M500005
56ANAND KUMAR R14700149637
57CH SURESH620073916
58GANDU KARTHIK2303121153259
59CH.SRINIVAS539006091388
60AZMEERA ANIL KUMAR373006372238
61VINEEL T52734762195220
62VIDYA SAGAR.B438514230101160
63UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY2601109104298
64MANIKANTI SAMBA REDDY1020964146
65MD MOHIN PASHA473112922117204
66M.RAJAIAH,DBC2498100321117
67SHYAM KUMAR SADINENI2150181253132
68SRINIVAS CHEEMALA225380128050
69ANUMANDLA PRAVEEN222159125595
70RAJITHA D300003
71B.RAMESH100001
72SUKHADA A7900292327
73AZEEZ M.A384152140317
74SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC377006872237
75RAJU V, DBC3620528985136
76PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY3010511355182
77BUDDE RAJINIKANTH1050001887
78BOTLA BHARATH2571271471144
79MD KAREEMULLHA KHAN56005429
80RAVI BANDARI700005416
81PRASHANTH.P200001
82R.HAREESH36739624109135
83BUDDE AKHIL RAJA246320364156
84JANGANI BIKSHAPATHI580121415110240
85CHANDARAJU CHANDHU13913752868
86JERIPOTHULA KUMARASWAMY16304374865
87K.NAVEEN31415420109130
88RAVI GUBALA7900123829
89KANDUKURI RAJU13000173380
90BANDI RAVINDER7301822924
91TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU19936574183
92SANDELA RAMESH3332103877143
93BONALA ASHOK8700103938
94J.VIJAY KUMAR300003
95MD.NAYEEMODDIN700000
96ANIL KUMAR JARATHI430002518
97DAYAKAR J,DBC5410387496333
98AYYALA RAJU290430971176
99MALLIKARJUN.K673084142162285
100RAMADEVI E BC54952440164316
101TADURI VIJAY KUMAR1920101154729
102CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI562015110209228
103NAMINDLA KRISHNA23906148292
104JAKKULA CHANDRAMOULI138116155155
105MUPPIDI RANJITH2870151790165
106ADURI SWAMY192045127956
107BONALA PRATHYUSHA2520156126123
108RAJ KUMAR G, DBC (I/C)13000211
109SUNDARAIAH K553241918
110UPENDAR P1122941150
111ANIL KUMAR CH200002
112B.PUNNAM CHANDER600380202
113SWAPNA DAMERA100001
114SURYANARAYANA J5900143510
115SUKKA SHEKAR40000040
116SAIDULU TIMMIDI211128345134
117MOGILI B766190197235243
118MOHAN CH221001082129
119PRASHANTH K40408310314177
120VIJAYRAJ.A BC36121354810571
121IQBAL HUSSAIN DBC267003813891
122VEERASWAMY P , BC2790010664109
123SURENDER CH150001511025
124KUMAR MEKALA39167085118112
125SRINIVAS N8500481720
126CH NAVEEN KUMAR1033702208
127B.RAJKUMAR41711228126160
128JAKKULA LANKESHWAR2441117116847
129ARUN KUMAR SADINENI180012856104
130RAM NAGARANI874681131
 Totals3148015353013559875013707