gwmc

Greater Warangal Municipal Corporation

Online Pension Applications


Home
Login

Application for Pension

Search Application Status

Pension Eligible Criteria


Pensions Dashboard

Pensions RI/BC Wise

Pension Enquiry

Self Declaration Download

PENSION APPLICATIONS RI/BC WISE

S.No.RI NameTotal ApplicationsPending Within SLAPending Beyond SLAResolved Within SLAResolved Beyond SLARejected
1B.UMA DEVENDER17300358652
2SUNIL VASUKULA960006531
3RANJITH MARRI17818611971
4NARSIMHA Y, BC253182455867
5PRASHANTH R,DBC270376586172
6PRAKASH G, DBC3590013853168
7RADHA B238254446177
8SRIKANTH A4833425171316
9KOTESHWAR GOUD M3332415986145
10G.RAJINI KUMAR3592721984182
11LAKKA SARAIAH190266105557
12NAGAPURI SATISH21009135165
13JANNU SAMPATH241276954100
14VASKULA RAJESH206273032135
15DAMERA VIJAY KUMAR221067175978
16PULICHERE RAMCHANDER140043194533
17NALLA SHARATH2413521440132
18SRINIVAS VASKULA12612754647
19K.BIXAPATHI215455174693
20MD HABEEB PASHA29000227
21SARUGU RAJU426114113108190
22PALAKURTHY RAVINDER39721165891130
23HARINATH520018111412798
24JAYANTH KUMAR B3181696780101
25SUNITHA K3563162666560
26RAJ KUMAR G, DBC31101637106152
27SOURAM ALLIBABU204358286055
28YADAGIRI CH12200135158
29VASKULA SRINIVAS158376184714
30BANDI ROHITH7152042220
31PREM CHARAN.D19021585619
32MOHAMMED AHMED ANSARI12539201812
33NARESH G400004
34CH.GIRIBABU7800213423
35NITHIN CH10626311723
36RAMESH.CH,DBC341009994148
37RAKESH, BC52115871104287
38SARANGAPANI K,DBC32501534511017
39BASKE MAHENDER800065321
40GANNOJU SURESH153053125038
41PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR263514737137
42GUNDAM RAJU225176484456
43TOORPATI RAGHU11100116535
44PILLALA GOPI195513633516
45GADE MAMATHA11416872414
46PRATHIBHA M100001
47ASHOK KUMAR.P300003
48NAGARAJU S200000
49ANAND KUMAR R14700149637
50CH SURESH620073916
51AZMEERA ANIL KUMAR3443256070186
52CH.SRINIVAS5634356088376
53VINEEL T3561914512891
54VIDYA SAGAR.B2812492870132
55UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY17709672648
56MANIKANTI SAMBA REDDY6611551827
57MD MOHIN PASHA309285972141
58ARUN KUMAR.S1541685188
59B.RAMESH100001
60SUKHADA A7900292327
61AZEEZ M.A3431112139271
62SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC3553466635205
63RAJU V, DBC308074896976
64PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY210188113674
65BUDDE RAJINIKANTH1060001987
66BOTLA BHARATH44136160
67MD KAREEMULLHA KHAN451231128
68RAVI BANDARI700005416
69PRASHANTH.P100001
70R.HAREESH2372101205757
71CHANDARAJU CHANDHU9502952338
72BUDDE AKHIL RAJA1313126020
73JANGANI BIKSHAPATHI3192178135868
74JERIPOTHULA KUMARASWAMY10914951836
75KANDUKURI RAJU13000173380
76SANDELA RAMESH215413934128
77TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU11704672836
78BONALA ASHOK8700103938
79BANDI RAVINDER5202421610
80RAVI GUBALA130152123629
81K.NAVEEN184220849105
82J.VIJAY KUMAR300003
83MD.NAYEEMODDIN200000
84ANIL KUMAR JARATHI430002518
85DAYAKAR J,DBC4542127469297
86AYYALA RAJU182326745101
87MALLIKARJUN.K491537132111206
88RAMADEVI E BC3085412874160
89TADURI VIJAY KUMAR121547133323
90CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI3371316114797
91NAMINDLA KRISHNA15234324658
92MUPPIDI RANJITH18024365574
93JAKKULA CHANDRAMOULI630791829
94ADURI SWAMY11433883827
95BONALA PRATHYUSHA1461135082
96RAJ KUMAR G, DBC (I/C)1160105083
97ANIL KUMAR CH200002
98SWAPNA DAMERA100001
99SURYANARAYANA J5900143510
100SUKKA SHEKAR40000040
101MOHAN CH2881821069126
102MOGILI B538215715315274
103PRASHANTH K3263599210864
104VIJAYRAJ.A BC258185437752
105IQBAL HUSSAIN DBC267003813891
106VEERASWAMY P , BC2790010664109
107SRINIVAS N8500481720
108SURENDER CH1212565499
109KUMAR MEKALA269017858483
110CH NAVEEN KUMAR27123120
111B.RAJKUMAR265442783129
112JAKKULA LANKESHWAR9313283220
 Totals217381475215293755147921