gwmc

Greater Warangal Municipal Corporation

Online Pension Applications


Home
Login

Application for Pension

Search Application Status

Pension Eligible Criteria


Pensions Dashboard

Pensions RI/BC Wise

Pension Enquiry

Self Declaration Download

PENSION APPLICATIONS RI/BC WISE

S.No.RI NameTotal ApplicationsPending Within SLAPending Beyond SLAResolved Within SLAResolved Beyond SLARejected
1B.UMA DEVENDER17300358652
2SUNIL VASUKULA960006531
3RANJITH MARRI270379560123
4NARSIMHA Y, BC2872100456773
5PRASHANTH R,DBC19000585973
6PRAKASH G, DBC3590013853168
7RADHA B18200446177
8SRIKANTH A5514835075339
9KOTESHWAR GOUD M42218161113166
10G.RAJINI KUMAR531415526107239
11LAKKA SARAIAH2614121106759
12NAGAPURI SATISH1170034965
13JANNU SAMPATH33581251066126
14VASKULA RAJESH2931723346141
15JANNU RAJU103392134
16DAMERA VIJAY KUMAR15400175978
17PULICHERE RAMCHANDER205159276355
18NALLA SHARATH34151121656152
19SRINIVAS VASKULA17226754949
20VASKULA ASHOK1194109060
21K.BIXAPATHI2912881974108
22MD HABEEB PASHA29000227
23SARUGU RAJU495163120120191
24HARINATH6532222117146166
25JAYANTH KUMAR B39621256790112
26SUNITHA K47521906696121
27RAJ KUMAR G, DBC36824642117161
28YADAGIRI CH12200135158
29VASKULA SRINIVAS2192124175818
30PALAKURTHY RAVINDER306006992145
31SOURAM ALLIBABU251477327068
32BANDI ROHITH12305163135
33PREM CHARAN.D34131432950116
34MOHAMMED AHMED ANSARI460011530
35KISHORE E233371204594
36MAHESHWAR RAO.M153411522111
37NARESH G400004
38CH.GIRIBABU7800213423
39NITHIN CH2355146115023
40RAMESH.CH,DBC341009994148
41RAKESH, BC58714978118341
42SARANGAPANI K,DBC46118656138180
43BASKE MAHENDER790065221
44GANNOJU SURESH222192156450
45GUNDAM RAJU281091626365
46TOORPATI RAGHU11100116535
47PILLALA GOPI280318355930
48GADE MAMATHA164410493017
49PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR376521779849
50PRATHIBHA M100001
51ASHOK KUMAR.P300003
52NAGARAJU S200000
53VIJAY VARDHAN.M500005
54ANAND KUMAR R14700149637
55CH SURESH620073916
56GANDU KARTHIK18931667103
57AZMEERA ANIL KUMAR4182596470223
58CH.SRINIVAS539006091388
59VINEEL T479713954153126
60VIDYA SAGAR.B39231342884143
61UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY237011893575
62MANIKANTI SAMBA REDDY8912462632
63MD MOHIN PASHA43661532191165
64ARUN KUMAR.S17001785293
65SRINIVAS CHEEMALA17781116439
66M.RAJAIAH,DBC18610176000
67SHYAM KUMAR SADINENI168311791722
68ANUMANDLA PRAVEEN173511892813
69RAJITHA D300003
70B.RAMESH100001
71SUKHADA A7900292327
72AZEEZ M.A3723262140282
73SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC45141126848219
74RAJU V, DBC3493788975104
75PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY2761621240161
76BUDDE RAJINIKANTH1050001887
77BOTLA BHARATH164381133829
78MD KAREEMULLHA KHAN824275379
79RAVI BANDARI700005416
80PRASHANTH.P100001
81R.HAREESH3429154228671
82CHANDARAJU CHANDHU12635062740
83BUDDE AKHIL RAJA203612822443
84JANGANI BIKSHAPATHI515102011684204
85JERIPOTHULA KUMARASWAMY14204163362
86KANDUKURI RAJU13000173380
87SANDELA RAMESH269314934965
88TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU17644883482
89BONALA ASHOK8700103938
90BANDI RAVINDER6402422216
91RAVI GUBALA1852104123829
92K.NAVEEN2712571875119
93J.VIJAY KUMAR300003
94MD.NAYEEMODDIN500000
95ANIL KUMAR JARATHI430002518
96DAYAKAR J,DBC5143647473300
97AYYALA RAJU247170860108
98MALLIKARJUN.K6185108135138232
99RAMADEVI E BC46527036123234
100TADURI VIJAY KUMAR176198143924
101CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI48046984169154
102NAMINDLA KRISHNA21118526261
103MUPPIDI RANJITH240257127594
104JAKKULA CHANDRAMOULI117020153844
105ADURI SWAMY163458115139
106BONALA PRATHYUSHA212316272812
107RAJ KUMAR G, DBC (I/C)13000211
108ANIL KUMAR CH200002
109SWAPNA DAMERA100001
110SURYANARAYANA J5900143510
111SUKKA SHEKAR40000040
112MOHAN CH38731611084129
113MOGILI B695397177182236
114PRASHANTH K276009311073
115VIJAYRAJ.A BC3203129438956
116IQBAL HUSSAIN DBC267003813891
117VEERASWAMY P , BC2790010664109
118SRINIVAS N8500481720
119SURENDER CH2302101149518
120KUMAR MEKALA347179849687
121CH NAVEEN KUMAR68160241
122B.RAJKUMAR3751138897131
123JAKKULA LANKESHWAR160665104930
 Totals2831524079033290686810007