gwmc

Greater Warangal Municipal Corporation

Online Pension Applications


Home
Login

Application for Pension

Search Application Status

Pension Eligible Criteria


Pensions Dashboard

Pensions RI/BC Wise

Pension Enquiry

Self Declaration Download

PENSION APPLICATIONS RI/BC WISE

S.No.RI NameTotal ApplicationsPending Within SLAPending Beyond SLAResolved Within SLAResolved Beyond SLARejected
1B.UMA DEVENDER17300358652
2SUNIL VASUKULA960006531
3RANJITH MARRI286071561149
4NARSIMHA Y, BC294099466584
5PRASHANTH R,DBC19000585973
6PRAKASH G, DBC3590013853168
7RADHA B18200446177
8SRIKANTH A5631745077361
9KOTESHWAR GOUD M43612362134216
10G.RAJINI KUMAR553014727125254
11LAKKA SARAIAH2814701210788
12NAGAPURI SATISH1170034965
13JANNU SAMPATH34921171168151
14VASKULA RAJESH3110423551183
15JANNU RAJU1142841720
16DAMERA VIJAY KUMAR15400175978
17PULICHERE RAMCHANDER216128296791
18NALLA SHARATH3631912363185
19SRINIVAS VASKULA18813355495
20VASKULA ASHOK163164121868
21K.BIXAPATHI3071662089131
22MD HABEEB PASHA29000227
23SARUGU RAJU502162117127195
24HARINATH6752223119159172
25JAYANTH KUMAR B41516370100181
26SUNITHA K489017166105147
27RAJ KUMAR G, DBC3810747134193
28YADAGIRI CH12200135158
29VASKULA SRINIVAS2321117177126
30PALAKURTHY RAVINDER306006992145
31SOURAM ALLIBABU256061327984
32BANDI ROHITH13305473537
33PREM CHARAN.D36601083568155
34MOHAMMED AHMED ANSARI460011530
35KISHORE E2451212255146
36MAHESHWAR RAO.M17423825676
37NARESH G400004
38CH.GIRIBABU7800213423
39NITHIN CH2550491463129
40RAMESH.CH,DBC341009994148
41RAKESH, BC59814876124349
42SARANGAPANI K,DBC3770056141180
43BASKE MAHENDER790065221
44GANNOJU SURESH230052148480
45GUNDAM RAJU2911546269105
46TOORPATI RAGHU11100116535
47PILLALA GOPI292015376765
48GADE MAMATHA175073105636
49PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR3911175711989
50PRATHIBHA M100001
51ASHOK KUMAR.P300003
52NAGARAJU S200000
53VIJAY VARDHAN.M500005
54ANAND KUMAR R14700149637
55CH SURESH620073916
56GANDU KARTHIK206116781416
57AZMEERA ANIL KUMAR4300576372238
58CH.SRINIVAS539006091388
59VINEEL T500111958176146
60VIDYA SAGAR.B41221532984144
61UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY24309984096
62MANIKANTI SAMBA REDDY9511273540
63MD MOHIN PASHA451112121107201
64ARUN KUMAR.S17401385499
65SRINIVAS CHEEMALA20009787025
66M.RAJAIAH,DBC20331460549
67SHYAM KUMAR SADINENI19016393285
68ANUMANDLA PRAVEEN198151114491
69RAJITHA D300003
70B.RAMESH100001
71SUKHADA A7900292327
72AZEEZ M.A3780172140300
73SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC4642856872237
74RAJU V, DBC3571578984126
75PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY2912551245177
76BUDDE RAJINIKANTH1050001887
77VACANT1581157000
78BOTLA BHARATH2391331461130
79MD KAREEMULLHA KHAN951315499
80RAVI BANDARI700005416
81PRASHANTH.P200001
82R.HAREESH354010123100130
83BUDDE AKHIL RAJA215248251112
84JANGANI BIKSHAPATHI54012311381214
85CHANDARAJU CHANDHU12904453050
86JERIPOTHULA KUMARASWAMY15303784563
87KANDUKURI RAJU13000173380
88SANDELA RAMESH3010107457133
89TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU18215773582
90BONALA ASHOK8700103938
91BANDI RAVINDER6701522624
92RAVI GUBALA7900123829
93K.NAVEEN2904551894119
94J.VIJAY KUMAR300003
95MD.NAYEEMODDIN400000
96ANIL KUMAR JARATHI430002518
97DAYAKAR J,DBC5220417495312
98AYYALA RAJU263329864159
99MALLIKARJUN.K6373116136143239
100RAMADEVI E BC50224436140280
101TADURI VIJAY KUMAR183097154625
102CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI51521495187217
103NAMINDLA KRISHNA22408537165
104MUPPIDI RANJITH2591321181134
105JAKKULA CHANDRAMOULI123014144253
106ADURI SWAMY175151116646
107BONALA PRATHYUSHA230116864213
108RAJ KUMAR G, DBC (I/C)13000211
109ANIL KUMAR CH200002
110SWAPNA DAMERA100001
111SURYANARAYANA J5900143510
112SUKKA SHEKAR40000040
113MOHAN CH40601851082129
114MOGILI B7270112179194242
115PRASHANTH K276009311073
116VIJAYRAJ.A BC3362129469960
117IQBAL HUSSAIN DBC267003813891
118VEERASWAMY P , BC2790010664109
119SRINIVAS N8500481720
120SURENDER CH24301001510523
121KUMAR MEKALA36916682111109
122CH NAVEEN KUMAR78264183
123B.RAJKUMAR38801247105152
124JAKKULA LANKESHWAR170157106141
 Totals295407262943361772212084