gwmc

Greater Warangal Municipal Corporation

Online Pension Applications


Home
Login

Application for Pension

Search Application Status

Pension Eligible Criteria


Pensions Dashboard

Pensions RI/BC Wise

Pension Enquiry

Self Declaration Download

PENSION APPLICATIONS RI/BC WISE

S.No.RI NameTotal ApplicationsPending Within SLAPending Beyond SLAResolved Within SLAResolved Beyond SLARejected
1B.UMA DEVENDER17300358652
2SUNIL VASUKULA960006531
3RANJITH MARRI16365423863
4NARSIMHA Y, BC247274455967
5PRASHANTH R,DBC248256576271
6PRAKASH G, DBC3743013865168
7RADHA B219238436175
8SRIKANTH A4592565067284
9KOTESHWAR GOUD M3145245885142
10G.RAJINI KUMAR3411591982180
11LAKKA SARAIAH179238117157
12NAGAPURI SATISH19419635143
13JANNU SAMPATH22226295198
14VASKULA RAJESH180002626128
15DAMERA VIJAY KUMAR216133198974
16PULICHERE RAMCHANDER135436194432
17NALLA SHARATH2230351445129
18SRINIVAS VASKULA12221165647
19K.BIXAPATHI193235174693
20MD HABEEB PASHA29000227
21SARUGU RAJU41824116107189
22PALAKURTHY RAVINDER38441075887128
23HARINATH296001139885
24JAYANTH KUMAR B3020546780101
25SUNITHA K3452149667256
26RAJ KUMAR G, DBC2982137107151
27SOURAM ALLIBABU189156275550
28YADAGIRI CH12200135158
29VASKULA SRINIVAS140367134413
30RAVI G2382144145226
31BANDI ROHITH5511042020
32MOHAMMED AHMED ANSARI1110991101
33PREM CHARAN.D16721452513
34NARESH G400004
35CH.GIRIBABU7800213423
36NITHIN CH9325711617
37RAMESH.CH,DBC3732629994116
38RAKESH, BC51005872103277
39SARANGAPANI K,DBC251196449713
40BASKE MAHENDER9711765221
41GANNOJU SURESH149162124727
42GUNDAM RAJU216570484350
43PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR248513137336
44TOORPATI RAGHU11100116535
45PILLALA GOPI177311933616
46GADE MAMATHA10415582614
47PRATHIBHA M100001
48ASHOK KUMAR.P200002
49NAGARAJU S100000
50ANAND KUMAR R14700149637
51CH SURESH620073916
52VIDYA SAGAR.B42651892872132
53AZMEERA ANIL KUMAR330446079183
54CH.SRINIVAS5361406084351
55VINEEL T3412814412490
56UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY17038083247
57MANIKANTI SAMBA REDDY603851826
58MD MOHIN PASHA295373971139
59ARUN KUMAR.S15111174785
60B.RAMESH100001
61SUKHADA A7900292327
62AZEEZ M.A336202144269
63SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC3314326632197
64RAJU V, DBC304069897076
65PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY205282113674
66BUDDE RAJINIKANTH222211701885
67MD KAREEMULLHA KHAN31319171
68ANIL KUMAR.J430002518
69RAVI BANDARI700005416
70PRASHANTH.P100001
71R.HAREESH228099185457
72CHANDARAJU CHANDHU9012452238
73JANGANI BIKSHAPATHI3011162126066
74JERIPOTHULA KUMARASWAMY10523752536
75KANDUKURI RAJU13000173380
76SANDELA RAMESH207212425128
77TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU10533272835
78BONALA ASHOK2193129103938
79BANDI RAVINDER5011921810
80K.NAVEEN16320750104
81J.VIJAY KUMAR300003
82MD.NAYEEMODDIN200000
83DAYAKAR J,DBC440077167295
84AYYALA RAJU173012852101
85MALLIKARJUN.K469323133114196
86RAMADEVI E BC2695392866131
87TADURI VIJAY KUMAR109240123223
88CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI3070386212186
89NAMINDLA KRISHNA14111926257
90MUPPIDI RANJITH15832965367
91JAKKULA CHANDRAMOULI431261915
92ADURI SWAMY9924153714
93ANIL KUMAR CH200002
94SURYANARAYANA J5900143510
95SUKKA SHEKAR40000040
96MOHAN CH2783731068124
97MOGILI B517214115515465
98PRASHANTH K3164359611863
99VIJAYRAJ.A BC239267437750
100IQBAL HUSSAIN DBC267003813891
101VEERASWAMY P , BC30232010664109
102SRINIVAS N8500481720
103SURENDER CH1042355548
104KUMAR MEKALA286433818583
105B.RAJKUMAR243325780128
106JAKKULA LANKESHWAR8221673720
 Totals205791694396291755467548