Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us
e-Office Pending Files Report Updated as on 24-May-2022 11:16:14 AM
Tappa / GrievanceFilesTotal
SNo.OfficeEmpNameDesignation0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTot0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTotTotal Pending
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
1 CIR IANISUR RASHEEDDEPUTY COMMISSIONER5000051300001318
Sub Total5000051300001318
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
2 CIR IANAPARTHI VIJAYALAXMIASSISTANT ENGINEER0000440000136136140
3 CIR ID.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER00013385101106062113
4 CIR IDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000006000066
5 CIR IGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER2200040000115
6 CIR IK.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER246261171554336115131286
7 CIR IM.MURTHYDRAUGTHS MAN0000292913124251280309
8 CIR IMEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER011305203896109114
9 CIR IMOHD HABEEBUDDINASSISTANT ENGINEER27613193221301117216247468
10 CIR IRAMYAKRISHNA SUDDAPELLIASSISTANT ENGINEER00259299100493154153
11 CIR ISRIRAMOJU SRINIVASEXECUTIVE ENGINEER500047523200123587
Sub Total11141560520620587236590810611681
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
12 CIR IACHA VAMSHIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000000000111
13 CIR IDARALA SUJATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT2101162061492296080
Sub Total2101162061492306181
Dept Name : HEALTH
14 CIR ICHEDIPALLY VENKANNASANITARY INSPECTOR000123240002202246
15 CIR IG.SREENUSANITARY INSPECTOR0000001301055
16 CIR IK.DHARAM SINGHSANITARY INSPECTOR0000000131055
17 CIR IM.SAMBAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR100001201281314
18 CIR INADDUNOORI ELLASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0000001001022
19 CIR ISHYAM RAJ CHENNURISANITARY INSPECTOR0000444400003347
20 CIR ISRINU ESRAMHEALTH INSPECTOR0105612012381426
21 CIR ISUNILKUMAR JANNUHEALTH INSPECTOR004400440013001357
Sub Total11446731254519103977202
Dept Name : REVENUE
22 CIR IBASHABOINA SRINIVASREVENUE OFFICER0000114000045
23 CIR ID SAMMAIAHSENIOR ASSISTANT0000222000024
24 CIR IK.SWARJAN RAJUREVENUE INSPECTOR4000222611325305177
25 CIR IM.PRATHIBHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000011110061819
26 CIR IMEGHAREVENUE INSPECTOR425850699036102897
27 CIR IMEKALA VIJAYARDHANREVENUE INSPECTOR00014859945210153174273
28 CIR IRABBANI SHAIKREVENUE INSPECTOR1036515697675103118
29 CIR IS.SANJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR02226571525401687
30 CIR ISHAHAJADI BEGUMREVENUE OFFICER0000001000011
Sub Total104103023028453492229244397681
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
31 CIR IBANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER300014395422313383387
32 CIR IBHUKYA HEMALATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT2000021000013
33 CIR IDIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER21525212614074900501762
34 CIR IMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER282024492243452120214144201546
35 CIR INAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER5001915166621259308323
36 CIR IR ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER30132527932029755153199519
Sub Total432142327514947110382455286915932540
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
37 CIR IIESAMPELLY JONAHDEPUTY COMMISSIONER2000021300001315
Sub Total2000021300001315
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
38 CIR IIBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER00007730001411
39 CIR IIGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER097000973136000139236
40 CIR IIMADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000343400001135
41 CIR IINAGULA SARITHAASSISTANT ENGINEER6212514818211119104126308
42 CIR IIPOLEPAKA KUMARASWAMYDRAUGTHS MAN00003103100000483483793
43 CIR IIPOTHANA RAVINDERDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000770000118
44 CIR IIPULICHERUSRINIVASMETER READER00005500025712
45 CIR IIRAMYAKRISHNA SUDDAPELLIASSISTANT ENGINEER2118301313192516135177490
46 CIR IITIRUMALA RAVIKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000414121102647
47 CIR IIVENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER012855662017146156222
Sub Total8101441908106230140183487811002162
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
48 CIR IIJARATHI ANIL KUMARSUPERINTENDENT200212160001101127
Sub Total200212160001101127
Dept Name : HEALTH
49 CIR IIA.YADAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR002125101271116
50 CIR IIDARAVATH BASHASANITARY SUPERVISOR001461100007718
51 CIR IIDASI UPENDRASENIOR ASSISTANT30425141140162236
52 CIR IIGOKE MADHUKARHEALTH INSPECTOR0000330000225
53 CIR IIGONELA RAVINDERSANITARY INSPECTOR1100461000017
54 CIR IIJ.BHEEMAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0000111110145
55 CIR IIK.UPENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR010471201104618
56 CIR IIP.ANIL KUMARSANITARY INSPECTOR000012120000121224
57 CIR IIP.BHASKARSANITARY INSPECTOR13500901200312
58 CIR IISHYAMSUNDAR MANTHENASANITARY INSPECTOR000019190001202140
59 CIR IISILUVERU KARUNAKARSANITARY INSPECTOR152401210110315
Sub Total610141559104541046992196
Dept Name : IT
60 CIR IIBABU RAO MACHACOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
61 CIR IIKRANTHI GADDAMCOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000112
62 CIR IILINGANATH TATTARICOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
Sub Total0000330000114
Dept Name : REVENUE
63 CIR IIA.SUDHARSHANREVENUE OFFICER0000001300001313
64 CIR IIAITHA SUKHADAREVENUE INSPECTOR0000001002366
65 CIR IIANILKUMAR CHENIGARAMREVENUE INSPECTOR13334858115121563106164
66 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000001000011
67 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKSENIOR ASSISTANT1001022010035
68 CIR IIBOTLA RAMESHREVENUE INSPECTOR32324656194111270116172
69 CIR IICHETHY SUSMITHA REVENUE INSPECTOR132028344545133165
70 CIR IICHIDURALA VINAY KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT196015125165512521110153318
71 CIR IICHILUKA SURESHREVENUE INSPECTOR02364253910593871124
72 CIR IIDUSSA RAJITHAREVENUE INSPECTOR0000001020033
73 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINREVENUE OFFICER3000036300106467
74 CIR IIPULI SHEKARJUNIOR ASSISTANT16123381382654172658140
Sub Total442814653024531354144823236251078
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
75 CIR IICH VENKATARAMANATOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR18162052890996712253651061
76 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER17273099831075110760781153
77 CIR IIKODARI SUSHMAASSISTANT CITY PLANNER91141804251300951
78 CIR IIKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER2538568109843102752161
79 CIR IIKONDAVENI ANILKUMARTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER339226026742798105847227493547
80 CIR IISAMUDRALA SRIKANTHTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1217147214021517402275831600
Sub Total114731081205503765373512189487710367573
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
81 CIR IIIARAVINDA PARIMIASSISTANT ENGINEER979223253723009119131503
82 CIR IIIBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000152152500117159
83 CIR IIIDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000001000011
84 CIR IIIDODDIPATI HARIKUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER41111759221205055147
85 CIR IIIKAKKERLA RAVIKIRANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0010585940000463
86 CIR IIIMADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT040010611000008484194
87 CIR IIIPAKA VENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER1503748300008787170
88 CIR IIIS.KRISHNAMURHTYDRAUGTHS MAN000070700000821821891
89 CIR IIISIRIMILLA SARANGAMASSISTANT ENGINEER4510510512921156170199
Sub Total182221419651067172315122312602327
Dept Name : ACCOUNTS
90 HOFJANNU NAVANEETH KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000202000009929
91 HOFLATKURI JAGADISHWARISENIOR ACCOUNTANT0008418500048048133
92 HOFSILIVERU SARITHAJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER63316598626411121560686
Sub Total63310061973141115024117848
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
93 HOFPRAVINYA PCOMMISSIONER000033900101013
Sub Total000033900101013
Dept Name : AUDIT
94 HOFBAIRI SUNILKUMARSENIOR AUDITOR0000550000005
95 HOFJANNAM SATEESHSENIOR AUDITOR0001450000116
96 HOFSUNCHU MANASAEXAMINER OF ACCOUNTS0000002000022
Sub Total000191020001313
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
97 HOFB.RAVISENIOR ASSISTANT000425296022112150
98 HOFB.RAVISUPERINTENDENT0012273010001232
99 HOFBOINI SUMALATHAASSISTANT ENGINEER33133793892011323268325714
100 HOFCH.LAXMA REDDYEXECUTIVE ENGINEER62218293400102162155
101 HOFCHILIVERI SATYA NARAYANASUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER503440106773100381118191022
102 HOFD.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER1114241922324082938238353585
103 HOFG.RAM MOHANDRAUGHTS MAN0000202000005525
104 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT1011167170122691102272
105 HOFKARTHIKREDDY SASSISTANT ENGINEER0161411313451344962196
106 HOFMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER01031111156696139166281
107 HOFP.RAJINISENIOR ASSISTANT10006710205815
108 HOFRAGI SRIKANTHASSISTANT ENGINEER342512263016132349
Sub Total6556571631907224813119638684911483396
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
109 HOFAKULA SHIVA RAJJUNIOR ASSISTANT22611065104113352850154
110 HOFANAND KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT615107298639154170
111 HOFANAND KUMARSUPERINTENDENT0010014000045
112 HOFANISUR RASHEEDADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER 0000002000002020
113 HOFCHARLES BROWNSONJUNIOR ASSISTANT011171011013616
114 HOFDUDAM RAVIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000220000668
115 HOFKORUPOJU VENU GOPAL RAODEPUTY STATISTICAL OFFICER010461100005516
116 HOFMD.SAMADJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000161600004420
117 HOFMOHAMMED AYUBALIPUBLIC RELATION OFFICER0000414110005647
118 HOFSWAMY POSHALAJUNIOR ASSISTANT3124637311011477
119 HOFY.RAMAKRISHNA SENIOR ASSISTANT2201152030211727
Sub Total13321030222307491181768153460
Dept Name : FIRE
120 HOFCHALLURI RAJAIAHSTATION FIRE OFFICER0000880000101018
121 HOFPEDDAGONI KISHOREDISTRICT FIRE OFFICER20021620505662242
122 HOFVACANTREGIONAL FIRE OFFICER0000110000445
Sub Total200225295056203665
Dept Name : HEALTH
123 HOFBHARATHCHANDRA ADEPUJUNIOR ASSISTANT514735521101642274
124 HOFBOMMANA RAJAREDDYMUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER0000221000013
125 HOFSYED SOHELJUNIOR ASSISSTANT5929952213592502102461420
126 HOFUMA DEVENDERSUPERINTENDENT400071121011516
Sub Total1410331022654243913172989513
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
127 HOFMUNIGALA PRISCILLAHORTI CULTURE OFFICER00336470232285590160
128 HOFPEDDAGONI KISHORECHIEF HORTI CULTURE OFFICER10308003092011200114423
129 HOFSUNIL VASKULAJUNIOR ASSISTANT440210205381633555
Sub Total543115743993051222458239638
Dept Name : IT
130 HOFADEPU SURESHPROGRAMMER1000111200004416
131 HOFARJUN MILKURIPROGRAMMER0000000000444
132 HOFHARI KRISHNA MADISHETTIPROGRAMMER0000220000002
133 HOFRAJKUMAR BOLLABOINASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0000000000121212
134 HOFRAMESH ALPULAIT MANAGER105613815040114551201
Sub Total205615116440116571235
Dept Name : LIGAL CELL
135 HOFMANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER3014301481010101260
Sub Total3014301481010101260
Dept Name : MEPMA
136 HOFANILBABU PODISHETTISUPERINTENDENT0000003000033
137 HOFK.PAVAN KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT22413678813052534122
Sub Total22413678843052537125
Dept Name : REVENUE
138 HOFB.SANTHOSHSUPERINTENDENT0010010000223
139 HOFSARGU SRIKANTHSENIOR ASSISTANT000115160010171834
Sub Total001115170010192037
Dept Name : SECRETARY
140 HOFB.SANTHOSHSENIOR ASSISTANT000014140000101024
141 HOFMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMISECRETARY703031340001518
Sub Total703017274000111542
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
142 HOFCHERUKU PRAKASHREDDYASSISTANT CITY PLANNER0000224000046
143 HOFG.DEVARAJSENIOR ASSISTANT51813269715900328388247
144 HOFG.DEVARAJSUPERINTENDENT309201421120620
145 HOFKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER5024859602585166162
146 HOFMALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0062903500083083118
147 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER10373849426164270119
148 HOFP. LINGAMURTHYSENIOR ASSISTANT00030341101710
149 HOFPOLEPAKA SANDHYASENIOR ASSISTANT1500001510010217
150 HOFVENKANNA BANOTHCITY PLANNING OFFICER2410002550101732
Sub Total5319337122239820617112178333731
Grand Total4654157352287122361613882735941112086818962325761
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved