Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us
e-Office Pending Files Report Updated as on 31-Mar-2020 11:09:08 AM
Tappa / GrievanceFilesTotal
SNo.OfficeEmpNameDesignation0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTot0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTotTotal Pending
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
1 CIR IGODHUMALA RAJUDEPUTY COMMISSIONER0000001000011
Sub Total0000001000011
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
2 CIR IAKULA MANOHAR RAODEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000001000011
3 CIR IBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER15154154031001545
4 CIR ICHUNCHU RANJITHASSISTANT ENGINEER910141404744144255102
5 CIR ID.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER11107100000121222
6 CIR IDVL RANGANATHASSISTANT ENGINEER6240003054000939
7 CIR IGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER562202659111132541100
8 CIR IK.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER111013274210300001818121
9 CIR IM.MURTHYDRAUGTHS MAN0000005311374747
10 CIR IMEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER100832410013394384
11 CIR IMOHD HABEEBUDDINASSISTANT ENGINEER3171117149371241766
Sub Total516946901233793220513178248627
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
12 CIR IACHA VAMSHIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000000000111
13 CIR IANILBABU PODISHETTISUPERINTENDENT0000001200001212
14 CIR IBHUKYA HEMALATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT0001010013045
Sub Total0001011201311718
Dept Name : HEALTH
15 CIR IG.SREENUSANITARY INSPECTOR0100010000001
16 CIR IK.DHARAM SINGHSANITARY INSPECTOR0021032112069
17 CIR IM.SAMBAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0114202600022430
18 CIR INADDUNOORI ELLASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0120030102036
19 CIR INAGABUSHANAM RANGUSANITARY INSPECTOR0202040000115
20 CIR ISHYAM RAJ CHENNURISANITARY INSPECTOR1348117121331027
21 CIR ISRINU ESRAMHEALTH INSPECTOR0101121401133822
22 CIR ISUNILKUMAR JANNUHEALTH INSPECTOR0113121700025724
Sub Total11010293585353141439124
Dept Name : REVENUE
23 CIR IA.SUDHARSHANREVENUE OFFICER0006101615305736076
24 CIR IBHUKYA HEMALATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT000000743011515
25 CIR IBOTLA RAMESH REVENUE INSPECTOR001203712212446871
26 CIR IJ.VIJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR4324324573361704175220
27 CIR IM.PRATHIBHAREVENUE INSPECTOR110305201334521120125
28 CIR IMD HABEEB PASHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000004000044
29 CIR INARESH GEADAREVENUE INSPECTOR01260910428411194103
30 CIR IRABBANI SHAIKREVENUE INSPECTOR101215234340448158163
31 CIR IRAJITHA REDDYJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000005001066
Sub Total6562343839813919223932700783
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
32 CIR IBANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWNPLANNING TRACER028181292292895136165
33 CIR ID SAMMAIAHJUNIOR ASSISTANT00009901001211
34 CIR ID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER039191101412232193121262
35 CIR IKAPIRAPU SRINIVASTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0107251892310468115133364
36 CIR IKUTHATI SAMBAIAHASSISTANT CITY PLANNER10206404021043245292
37 CIR IMALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0251555770206119127204
38 CIR INAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0711091121424358695
39 CIR ISAMUDRALA SRIKANTHTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER030624332110492659
Sub Total10473688388569944361234716831252
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
40 CIR IINAGESHWAR CHITTIDEPUTY COMMISSIONER0101060011643394500127243
Sub Total0101060011643394500127243
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
41 CIR IICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT01683954515641949103
42 CIR IIDVL RANGANATHDRAUGTHS MAN00283093190000490490809
43 CIR IIKASULA VIDYASAGAREXECUTIVE ENGINEER80001980000817
44 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000110000001
45 CIR IINAGULA SARITHAASSISTANT ENGINEER040621205012820
46 CIR IIPULICHERUSRINIVASMETER READER00134800011210
47 CIR IIRAMYAKRISHNA SUDDAPELLIASSISTANT ENGINEER14211296314926111441488802
48 CIR IITIRUMALA RAVIKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER4212253400000034
49 CIR IIVENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER506219411013141960
Sub Total18111859686792234682096710641856
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
50 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000110000556
Sub Total0000110000556
Dept Name : HEALTH
51 CIR IIA.YADAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR00017800005513
52 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKSENIOR ASSISTANT0000000200022
53 CIR IIB.NARENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR21200531201712
54 CIR IIGOKE MADHUKARHEALTH INSPECTOR1000010001012
55 CIR IIGONELA RAVINDERSANITARY INSPECTOR0200020000002
56 CIR IIJ.BHEEMAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0100010000112
57 CIR IIK.UPENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR013621201152921
58 CIR IILINGALA KUMARASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR200305013761722
59 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0001120000002
60 CIR IIP.ANIL KUMARSANITARY INSPECTOR430007017301118
61 CIR IIP.BHASKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0000000212141919
62 CIR IIPOUDALA SURESHSANITARY INSPECTOR0003030011136
63 CIR IIS.SUDHAKARSANITARY SUPERVISOR000941300000013
64 CIR IISHYAMSUNDAR MANTHENASANITARY INSPECTOR012112160132111733
65 CIR IISILUVERU KARUNAKARSANITARY INSPECTOR2001030000003
Sub Total11972526783918214192170
Dept Name : IT
66 CIR IIBABU RAO MACHACOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
67 CIR IIDUSSA NARAHARICOMPUTER OPERATOR1000010000001
68 CIR IIKRANTHI GADDAMCOMPUTER OPERATOR0000000000111
Sub Total1000120000113
Dept Name : REVENUE
69 CIR IIAITHA SUKHADAREVENUE INSPECTOR12300682244640138144
70 CIR IIANAND KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR0206917211151704562
71 CIR IIANILKUMAR CHENIGARAM REVENUE INSPECTOR121307913203968794
72 CIR IIMADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT0200132100036
73 CIR IIMADASI NARESHSENIOR ASSISTANT2134001912159103756
74 CIR IIMEGHASENIOR ASSISTANT1200361011201420
75 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0001235000169
76 CIR IIP.RAJINIREVENUE INSPECTOR011002109171615355
77 CIR IIPINDI ASHOK KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR002305261119305964
78 CIR IIPOLEPAKA SANDHYAJUNIOR ASSISTANT022540491017355720139188
79 CIR IISK ZAKEER HUSSIANREVENUE OFFICER1203202680000834
80 CIR IIY.RAMAKRISHNAJUNIOR ASSISTANT1100021210046
Sub Total72913217514510310216119928593738
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
81 CIR IIADUPA KAVYATOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0215155486011497103189
82 CIR IICHERUKU PRAKASHREDDYASSISTANT CITY PLANNER630009290001120
83 CIR IIDIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER01517304815432022114120663
84 CIR IIJABU PRASHANTHITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1108150583112446004491280
85 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER40724589309107138128221
86 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR02220133700128891128
87 CIR IIKOMPELLY PRADEEPKUMARTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER32729554845985266183202800
88 CIR IIKRANTHI ESAMPALLYJUNIOR ASSISTANT15712160142121935
89 CIR IIMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUDEPUTY CITY PLANNER4000042900023135
90 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0001230000336
91 CIR IIPIRANGI GANAPATHIASSISTANT CITY PLANNER2000021000001012
92 CIR IIR ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER141330701180234117126244
93 CIR IISUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER21318321211864249318337523
Sub Total24819232081290252653414759996216304156
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
94 CIR IIIARAVINDA PARIMIASSISTANT ENGINEER711020417904053140119
95 CIR IIICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT1036911010204122128229
96 CIR IIIDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000909000000090
97 CIR IIIGOLI RAJAIAHEXECUTIVE ENGINEER80000820000210
98 CIR IIIKAKKERLA RAVIKIRANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0104111600003319
99 CIR IIIMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER72567272011353966
100 CIR IIIS.KRISHNAMURHTYDRAUGTHS MAN011346510000104104155
101 CIR IIISANTHOSH BABU AKULADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER200261020002414
102 CIR IIISIRIMILLA SARANGAMASSISTANT ENGINEER3210912364004273571
Sub Total2872950304418106114324355773
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
103 HOFGADEELA MANMOHAN KRISHNASENIOR ASSISTANT000000004081212
104 HOFGUNDA SUNITHAHORTI CULTURE OFFICER0243839202212227119
105 HOFMURALIMOHAN AKKALADEVIHORTI CULTURE OFFICER000033330011161851
Sub Total024311612502724657182
Dept Name : ACCOUNTS
106 HOFDOMALA SUDHAKARJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER0005657002003739109
107 HOFSWAMY POSHALAJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000262600006632
108 HOFY.UMAKANTHJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER231218326361000022363
Sub Total23122341745702004547504
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
109 HOFPAMELA SATPATHYCOMMISSIONER0000002021073030
Sub Total0000002021073030
Dept Name : AUDIT
110 HOFBAIRI SUNILKUMARSENIOR AUDITOR0000551000016
111 HOFJANNAM SATEESHSENIOR AUDITOR000022472111517
Sub Total000077572111623
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
112 HOFANAPARTHI VIJAYALAXMIASSISTANT ENGINEER64121534010346068108
113 HOFB.RAVISENIOR ASSISTANT146425311543002253
114 HOFBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0002555720021562
115 HOFCH.LAXMA REDDYEXECUTIVE ENGINEER727492920015837
116 HOFD.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER163234073311234362135
117 HOFDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000001000011
118 HOFESAMPELLY ISRAELSENIOR ASSISTANT002332370013101451
119 HOFG.RAM MOHANDRAUGHTS MAN0001161700004421
120 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT626119512044254358178
121 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT5032148158400004162
122 HOFKARTHIKREDDY SASSISTANT ENGINEER75214285610106864
123 HOFMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER125222382683122490498766
124 HOFSANE BHASKAR REDDYSUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER0000004441872102102
125 HOFSREERAMOJU ROJA RANIASSISTANT ENGINEER752912350663304580
126 HOFSWARUPARANI KANAGALADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER6770007402000276
Sub Total1213946108681995403224417649011896
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
127 HOFB.SANTHOSHSENIOR ASSISTANT2310202678774978104
128 HOFBASHABOINA SRINIVASSUPERINTENDENT211015520041116
129 HOFCHARLES BROWNSONJUNIOR ASSISTANT10041116933392743
130 HOFCOMMISSIONER PESHISENIOR ASSISTANT010481300003316
131 HOFDUDAM RAVIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0001010000001
132 HOFG.DEVARAJSENIOR ASSISTANT3536223911515173978
133 HOFKESARAJU SRAVANKUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT535350488103704694
134 HOFKORUPOJU VENU GOPAL RAODEPUTY STATISTICAL OFFICER0220040000004
135 HOFMD.SAMADJUNIOR ASSISTANT0102101300004417
136 HOFNAGESHWAR CHITTIADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER111740771036001996
137 HOFPUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARPUBLIC RELATION OFFICER0031172110004526
Sub Total141716127892635122314880232495
Dept Name : FIRE
138 HOFBHUKYA LAXMANSTATION FIRE OFFICER0000330000003
139 HOFGUMMADI NARAYANA RAOREGIONAL FIRE OFFICER1000151611004622
140 HOFSARANGI SANDANNADISTRICT FIRE OFFICER0186015001901025
Sub Total11861834111941650
Dept Name : HEALTH
141 HOFBOMMANA RAJAREDDYMUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER565842843411133563
142 HOFJARATHI ANIL KUMARSENIOR ASSISSTANT4919181642149167113136350
143 HOFS.SANJAY KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT10187123860002846
144 HOFSHAHAJADI BEGUMSUPERINTENDENT10000190000910
Sub Total201632331802812841018128188469
Dept Name : IT
145 HOFADEPU SURESHPROGRAMMER0001450000338
146 HOFARJUN MILKURIPROGRAMMER0000000001122
147 HOFHARI KRISHNA MADISHETTIPROGRAMMER0000110000001
148 HOFRAJKUMAR BOLLABOINASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0000001002033
149 HOFRAMESH ALPULAIT MANAGER000124254441081771
150 HOFVADDLORI HARIKRISHNAASSISTANT PROGRAMMER0100010000001
Sub Total0101347615413122586
Dept Name : LIGAL CELL
151 HOFMANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER64333194550102443
Sub Total64333194550102443
Dept Name : MEPMA
152 HOFSUKKA SHEKARJUNIOR ASSISTANT13322155341120861
153 HOFSUKKA SHEKARSENIOR ASSISTANT1173102200000022
Sub Total24395257541120883
Dept Name : REVENUE
154 HOFPUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER4000155121035762
155 HOFUMA DEVENDERJUNIOR ASSISTANT0421222911616174170
Sub Total44212334628262098132
Dept Name : SECRETARY
156 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT304120282131101745
157 HOFMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMISECRETARY770031710001219
Sub Total1074123453131111964
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
158 HOFBASHABOINA SRINIVASSUPERINTENDENT0100011000123
159 HOFCHIDURALA VINAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT136245725435415102214114175529
160 HOFKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER030515231015365120143
161 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0300140204394549
162 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER2105210361717131174184
163 HOFNARASIMHACHARI RAGILACITY PLANNING OFFICER0000002000022
164 HOFP. LINGAMURTHYSENIOR ASSISTANT3213132213102433254
Sub Total1816257028541435284292353550964
Grand Total35539213859874886800564857010759684505776615771
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved