Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us
e-Office Pending Files Report Updated as on 31-Jan-2023 11:25:15 AM
Tappa / GrievanceFilesTotal
SNo.OfficeEmpNameDesignation0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTot0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTotTotal Pending
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
1 CIR IGUDURI SRINIVAS REDDYDEPUTY COMMISSIONER7100082000002028
Sub Total7100082000002028
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
2 CIR IANAPARTHI VIJAYALAXMIASSISTANT ENGINEER22312579401781228122
3 CIR ID.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER0000555500016465120
4 CIR IDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER401121528801000189
5 CIR IM.MURTHYDRAUGTHS MAN0000220112879193
6 CIR IMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER663844965500911800127677
7 CIR IMEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER12100022179162446
8 CIR IMOHD HABEEBUDDINASSISTANT ENGINEER442102537552802853124135061034
9 CIR IRAMYAKRISHNA SUDDAPELLIASSISTANT ENGINEER00011021039021485110213
10 CIR ISAMBARI SANJAYKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000006100077
11 CIR ISRIRAMOJU SRINIVASEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000555561002964
Sub Total177118233119414972249190386699682465
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
12 CIR IDARALA SUJATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT1124445265324460112
Sub Total1124445265324460112
Dept Name : HEALTH
13 CIR IBELLI NIRANJANSANITARY INSPECTOR000047470000161663
14 CIR ICHEDIPALLY VENKANNASANITARY INSPECTOR000030300020313363
15 CIR IG.SREENUSANITARY INSPECTOR2100030030036
16 CIR IK.DHARAM SINGHSANITARY INSPECTOR0010010003367
17 CIR IM.SAMBAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0000440011182024
18 CIR INADDUNOORI ELLASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0000110020578
19 CIR ISHYAM RAJ CHENNURISANITARY INSPECTOR0000444400003347
20 CIR ISRINU ESRAMHEALTH INSPECTOR000017170013222643
21 CIR IVELDE GYANESHWARMUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER0000226000179
Sub Total2110145149609799121270
Dept Name : REVENUE
22 CIR IA.SUDHARSHANREVENUE OFFICER0000001000011
23 CIR ID SAMMAIAHREVENUE INSPECTOR0100010100012
24 CIR ID SAMMAIAHSENIOR ASSISTANT130004137902024
25 CIR IESAMPELLY ISRAELSENIOR ASSISTANT0000001011033
26 CIR IJ.VIJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR102540573022703289
27 CIR IM.PRATHIBHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT700007156301522
28 CIR IP. LINGAMURTHYREVENUE INSPECTOR0012031253904750
29 CIR ISHAHAJADI BEGUMREVENUE OFFICER0000006000066
30 CIR ISUNIL VASKULAREVENUE INSPECTOR40316501721071940202374
31 CIR ISYED SOHELREVENUE INSPECTOR1232903516563075110
Sub Total146925002791617333360402681
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
32 CIR ID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER2150032017932658639861006
33 CIR IDIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0215975101251619136178279
34 CIR IMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER82385528638050310138156536
35 CIR INAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER311292440347081625718559751445
36 CIR ISAMUDRALA SRIKANTHTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER313279401371330177630823960
Sub Total1664791827671108456093928199231184226
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
37 CIR IIESAMPELLY JONAHDEPUTY COMMISSIONER10000190000910
Sub Total10000190000910
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
38 CIR IIANAPARTHI VIJAYALAXMIASSISTANT ENGINEER0057607200279099171
39 CIR IIBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER811242306600010167
40 CIR IIMADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000323300003336
41 CIR IINAGULA SARITHAASSISTANT ENGINEER5800122728686316172205491
42 CIR IIPOTHANA RAVINDERDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000770000118
43 CIR IIPULICHERUSRINIVASMETER READER1001020000113
44 CIR IIRAMYAKRISHNA SUDDAPELLIASSISTANT ENGINEER0000332332042511292332664
45 CIR IIRAMYAKRISHNA SUDDAPELLIDRAUGTHS MAN01023103131100482484797
46 CIR IITIRUMALA RAVIKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER1000373800000038
47 CIR IIVENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER010416517037119195225395
Sub Total691329381170131912184144123613512670
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
48 CIR IIJARATHI ANIL KUMARSUPERINTENDENT090023320000111143
Sub Total090023320000111143
Dept Name : HEALTH
49 CIR IIA.YADAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR100113150011161833
50 CIR IIDARAVATH BASHASANITARY SUPERVISOR0001890001121322
51 CIR IIDASI UPENDRASENIOR ASSISTANT00215800007715
52 CIR IIGOKE MADHUKARHEALTH INSPECTOR0000440000226
53 CIR IIGONELA RAVINDERSANITARY INSPECTOR101191200012315
54 CIR IIJ.BHEEMAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR10096160012151834
55 CIR IIK.UPENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR0000141400006620
56 CIR IILINGALA KUMARASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0000000000111
57 CIR IIP.ANIL KUMARSANITARY INSPECTOR000012120000121224
58 CIR IIP.BHASKARSANITARY INSPECTOR00065110011101223
59 CIR IISHYAMSUNDAR MANTHENASANITARY INSPECTOR000019190000222241
60 CIR IISILUVERU KARUNAKARSANITARY INSPECTOR10126100032101525
61 CIR IIVELDE GYANESHWARMUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER2122002500100126
Sub Total6126211011550078115130285
Dept Name : IT
62 CIR IIBABU RAO MACHACOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
63 CIR IIKRANTHI GADDAMCOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000112
64 CIR IILINGANATH TATTARICOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
Sub Total0000330000114
Dept Name : REVENUE
65 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000120000002
66 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKSENIOR ASSISTANT40005910501716
67 CIR IIBANDA ANWESHREVENUE INSPECTOR2004062974806672
68 CIR IIBHARATHCHANDRA ADEPUREVENUE INSPECTOR1036106512268073138
69 CIR IICHIDURALA VINAY KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT30141901000110
70 CIR IICHILUKA SURESHREVENUE INSPECTOR3113202849719185785
71 CIR IIJANNU NAVANEETH KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR2012052053504247
72 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINREVENUE OFFICER1000011000012
73 CIR IIP.RAJINIREVENUE INSPECTOR101013253601619
74 CIR IIPULI SHEKARJUNIOR ASSISTANT504051423202923
75 CIR IISARGU SRIKANTHREVENUE INSPECTOR500340395851060124163
Sub Total281111083318120373628221396577
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
76 CIR IICH VENKATARAMANATOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR4514236712791428312778911519
77 CIR IIENJA SRINIVASUASSISTANT CITY PLANNER112449871538500013166
78 CIR IIJ.VIJAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT000000023601111
79 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER102714501642025817181
80 CIR IIKONDAVENI ANILKUMARTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER3515449232713457569157728074264
81 CIR IIR ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER26734671505163930410951121751
82 CIR IITEJASWINI GTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER19122320713212823115101572285
83 CIR IITEJASWINI GTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR110639164200098098740
Sub Total13763175309061469611231721292953130610917
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
84 CIR IIIARAVINDA PARIMIASSISTANT ENGINEER313144975183164158172690
85 CIR IIIBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER22101502920000231
86 CIR IIIBOINI SUMALATHADRAUGTHS MAN21035111110191005061
87 CIR IIIDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0011858700000087
88 CIR IIIDODDIPATI HARIKUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER262701540469772554111179876
89 CIR IIIKAKKERLA RAVIKIRANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER1000010000001
90 CIR IIIMADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT011328330001161750
91 CIR IIIPAKA VENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER060313514401018991235
92 CIR IIISIRIMILLA SARANGAMDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER1000120400046
Sub Total11172855411551522231880203745152037
Dept Name : ACCOUNTS
93 HOFLATKURI JAGADISHWARISENIOR ACCOUNTANT0000888810115053141
94 HOFS.SANJAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0002002000090929
95 HOFSILIVERU SARITHAJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER1413182577684627414137883
Sub Total1413184586495428421451991053
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
96 HOFPRAVINYA PCOMMISSIONER0000443210003337
Sub Total0000443210003337
Dept Name : AUDIT
97 HOFBAIRI SUNILKUMARSENIOR AUDITOR0000550000005
98 HOFJANNAM SATEESHSENIOR AUDITOR0000551000127
99 HOFSUNCHU MANASAEXAMINER OF ACCOUNTS0000001000001010
Sub Total000010101100011222
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
100 HOFAITHA SUKHADASENIOR ASSISTANT1002032000025
101 HOFB.RAVISENIOR ASSISTANT00005520005712
102 HOFB.RAVISUPERINTENDENT0002131001469
103 HOFBOINI SUMALATHAASSISTANT ENGINEER011339139665518455489885
104 HOFD.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER137311298440982768387499939
105 HOFDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000110000001
106 HOFG.RAM MOHANDRAUGHTS MAN0000202000005525
107 HOFGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER114358913093167392222
108 HOFISHRAT JAHANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER1000011000012
109 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT210018819109197695286
110 HOFK.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER6414122042402819183157369609
111 HOFKAPPA RAJAIAHSUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER21512914770157850340121590
112 HOFKARTHIKREDDY SASSISTANT ENGINEER1000010001012
113 HOFMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER0106070007107178
114 HOFSAMBARI SANJAYKUMAREXECUTIVE ENGINEER1000450000242429
Sub Total1716249153812013021373356361118616734694
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
115 HOFAKULA SHIVA RAJJUNIOR ASSISTANT28581021255331618143
116 HOFANAND KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT22105101020431929
117 HOFANISUR RASHEEDADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER 000000416101212
118 HOFCHARLES BROWNSONJUNIOR ASSISTANT215519337410002377
119 HOFDUDAM RAVIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0002350000101015
120 HOFKORUPOJU VENU GOPAL RAODEPUTY STATISTICAL OFFICER01401600004410
121 HOFMD.SAMADJUNIOR ASSISTANT0100161700004421
122 HOFMOHAMMED AYUBALIPUBLIC RELATION OFFICER00007700006613
123 HOFSANGEPU RAMESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000000000111
124 HOFSWAMY POSHALAJUNIOR ASSISTANT2317101114102014118
125 HOFY.RAMAKRISHNA SENIOR ASSISTANT321041010000111
Sub Total113217362723682261163782450
Dept Name : FIRE
126 HOFCHALLURI RAJAIAHSTATION FIRE OFFICER0000880000101018
127 HOFSHANIGARAPU SHANKARLINGAMDISTRICT FIRE OFFICER01467182091022341
128 HOFVACANTREGIONAL FIRE OFFICER0000110000445
Sub Total0146162720910163764
Dept Name : HEALTH
129 HOFCHETHY SUSMITHAJUNIOR ASSISSTANT355295030824176083391
130 HOFGAGGENAPALLY MADHAVA REDDYBIOLOGIST0000001000011
131 HOFK.SWARJAN RAJUJUNIOR ASSISTANT00132033001901043
132 HOFUMA DEVENDERSUPERINTENDENT1204714301421024
Sub Total4763317355643892104459
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
133 HOFMEKALA VIJAYARDHANJUNIOR ASSISTANT010290302003503767
134 HOFSRINIVASA RAO THUTUKUCHIEF HORTI CULTURE OFFICER1117342352210107689441
135 HOFSRINIVASA RAO THUTUKUHORTI CULTURE OFFICER001010310400138589193
Sub Total1223644548641148161215701
Dept Name : IT
136 HOFARJUN MILKURIPROGRAMMER0000000000444
137 HOFHARI KRISHNA MADISHETTIPROGRAMMER0000220000002
138 HOFRAJKUMAR BOLLABOINASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0000000000131313
139 HOFRAMESH ALPULAIT MANAGER112720922002436574294
Sub Total112721122202438291313
Dept Name : LIGAL CELL
140 HOFMANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER2113341718632000591
Sub Total2113341718632000591
Dept Name : MEPMA
141 HOFK.PAVAN KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0016727921323745124
Sub Total0016727921323745124
Dept Name : REVENUE
142 HOFBOTLA RAMESHSENIOR ASSISTANT200100121001301426
Sub Total200100121001301426
Dept Name : SECRETARY
143 HOFB.SANTHOSHSENIOR ASSISTANT0000000000111
144 HOFMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMISECRETARY4134242720001330
Sub Total4134242720002431
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
145 HOFBANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER000000003191313
146 HOFCHERUKU PRAKASHREDDYDEPUTY CITY PLANNER00003351100710
147 HOFDUSSA RAJITHASENIOR ASSISTANT0000000010011
148 HOFG.DEVARAJSENIOR ASSISTANT1103717920042016572272
149 HOFKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER332192282553231096114369
150 HOFKORIVI JEEVANRAOSUPERINTENDENT01300013580001326
151 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER001356605018170157217
152 HOFPOLEPAKA SANDHYASENIOR ASSISTANT1001021100024
153 HOFVENKANNA BANOTHCITY PLANNING OFFICER39490008812100492
Sub Total4475630466621241610932403831004
Grand Total58246794258441435422189376291612259673301120533394
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved