Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us
e-Office Pending Files Report Updated as on 03-Dec-2020 11:54:09 AM
Tappa / GrievanceFilesTotal
SNo.OfficeEmpNameDesignation0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTot0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTotTotal Pending
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
1 CIR IAKULA MANOHAR RAODEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER1000010000001
2 CIR ICHUNCHU RANJITHASSISTANT ENGINEER00120396013416271131
3 CIR ID.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER003116200000151535
4 CIR IGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER122613810402922538142
5 CIR IK.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER122813715001241926176
6 CIR IM.MURTHYDRAUGTHS MAN021021241011384165
7 CIR IMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER123400372032003471
8 CIR IMEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER0211434723414858105
9 CIR IMOHD HABEEBUDDINASSISTANT ENGINEER183311513051214554184
10 CIR ISRIRAMOJU SRINIVASEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000313110000132
Sub Total518479444060412105410252338942
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
11 CIR IA.SUDHARSHANSUPERINTENDENT0000005000005050
12 CIR IACHA VAMSHIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000000000111
13 CIR IDARALA SUJATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT50000561000712
Sub Total5000055610015863
Dept Name : HEALTH
14 CIR IK.DHARAM SINGHSANITARY INSPECTOR00108901204716
15 CIR IM.SAMBAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0000121200004416
16 CIR INADDUNOORI ELLASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0110130100014
17 CIR INAGABUSHANAM RANGUSANITARY INSPECTOR0461102100002223
18 CIR ISHYAM RAJ CHENNURISANITARY INSPECTOR0446233701104643
19 CIR ISRINU ESRAMHEALTH INSPECTOR023324320000121244
20 CIR ISUNILKUMAR JANNUHEALTH INSPECTOR0001272800108937
Sub Total011151110514203403441183
Dept Name : REVENUE
21 CIR IANAND KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT32320101032001525
22 CIR IBOTLA RAMESH REVENUE INSPECTOR0120111413261791138152
23 CIR IBOTLA RAMESHREVENUE INSPECTOR008562755164328159251326
24 CIR IDUSSA RAJITHAREVENUE INSPECTOR1221814298231893171185
25 CIR IESAMPELLY ISRAELSENIOR ASSISTANT3000031200036
26 CIR IK.SWARJAN RAJUREVENUE INSPECTOR202004610634348170174
27 CIR IM.PRATHIBHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000011484856667
28 CIR ISHAHAJADI BEGUMREVENUE OFFICER2000021200001214
29 CIR ISWAMY POSHALAREVENUE INSPECTOR31421222113222164121143
Sub Total15621109314566591871754609471092
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
30 CIR IBANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWNPLANNING TRACER0200243266041109239243
31 CIR ID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1231951202411101690194396
32 CIR IKRANTHI ESAMPALLYJUNIOR ASSISTANT800019720061524
33 CIR IKUTHATI SAMBAIAHASSISTANT CITY PLANNER5213450011941232425144
34 CIR IMAHESHWARI MJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000770001018
35 CIR IMALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER217241528434211120100130262604
36 CIR INAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER74827651117281295146288399
Sub Total703839287360794269010540839510241818
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
37 CIR IICH VENKATARAMANATOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR3941125473694505121851931138
Sub Total3941125473694505121851931138
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
38 CIR IINAGESHWAR CHITTIDEPUTY COMMISSIONER000712313023302028158
Sub Total000712313023302028158
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
39 CIR IICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT0055788800108081169
40 CIR IIKASULA VIDYASAGAREXECUTIVE ENGINEER029526421210138115496
41 CIR IIMITTAPALLY SOUJANYAASSISTANT ENGINEER1112255260123835287188311091
42 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000110000001
43 CIR IINAGULA SARITHAASSISTANT ENGINEER000819272112121845
44 CIR IIPOLEPAKA KUMARASWAMYDRAUGTHS MAN00003343340000492492826
45 CIR IIPOTHANA RAVINDERDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0210251000001015
46 CIR IIPULICHERUSRINIVASMETER READER00602800011210
47 CIR IITIRUMALA RAVIKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000303060100737
48 CIR IIVENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER11015831014264452
Sub Total26222175280345595243134015392342
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
49 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000440010459
Sub Total0000440010459
Dept Name : HEALTH
50 CIR IIA.YADAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR00008800005513
51 CIR IIB.NARENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR0152111900102322
52 CIR IIDASI UPENDRASENIOR ASSISTANT1100025117502830
53 CIR IIGOKE MADHUKARHEALTH INSPECTOR0120353801001240
54 CIR IIGONELA RAVINDERSANITARY INSPECTOR01300401401610
55 CIR IIJ.BHEEMAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR114361500106722
56 CIR IIK.UPENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR034121290100171847
57 CIR IILINGALA KUMARASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0012690120212433
58 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000221000013
59 CIR IIP.ANIL KUMARSANITARY INSPECTOR11829210310162041
60 CIR IIP.BHASKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0510170000151522
61 CIR IIPOUDALA SURESHSANITARY INSPECTOR00104521004712
62 CIR IIS.SUDHAKARSANITARY SUPERVISOR0000131300000013
63 CIR IISHYAMSUNDAR MANTHENASANITARY INSPECTOR000016160000171733
64 CIR IISILUVERU KARUNAKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0120030000114
Sub Total3153110132191819165106154345
Dept Name : IT
65 CIR IIBABU RAO MACHACOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
66 CIR IIKRANTHI GADDAMCOMPUTER OPERATOR0001010000112
67 CIR IILINGANATH TATTARICOMPUTER OPERATOR0010010000001
Sub Total0011130000114
Dept Name : REVENUE
68 CIR IIAITHA SUKHADASENIOR ASSISTANT3100262133533541
69 CIR IIANILKUMAR CHENIGARAMREVENUE INSPECTOR2272103211171829075107
70 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKJUNIOR ASSISTANT1973121530801637
71 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKSENIOR ASSISTANT38871036161735165793
72 CIR IIBASHABOINA SRINIVASREVENUE OFFICER0000001700011818
73 CIR IICHETHY SUSMITHA REVENUE INSPECTOR1189355442146692169223
74 CIR IIG.DEVARAJSENIOR ASSISTANT451946391131324131244157
75 CIR IIMADASI NARESHREVENUE INSPECTOR12430106212511137686
76 CIR IIMEKALA VIJAYARDHANREVENUE INSPECTOR141159411531414017232361476
77 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000224200014345
78 CIR IIRABBANI SHAIKREVENUE INSPECTOR13660162224212353143159
79 CIR IIS.SANJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR027614291118262230107136
Sub Total17377710619743419916718613945311441578
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
80 CIR IIADUPA KAVYATOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER31630022030136985107
81 CIR IICHERUKU PRAKASHREDDYASSISTANT CITY PLANNER2031783032400939
82 CIR IICHIKATI GIRIBABUJUNIOR ASSISTANT4010272033111926
83 CIR IID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1278229451003131754585381541
84 CIR IIDIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER155764595173202093095827
85 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER010082012190304131138357
86 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR1041182400079198122
87 CIR IIMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUDEPUTY CITY PLANNER0000000000222
88 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000110000334
89 CIR IIPIRANGI GANAPATHIASSISTANT CITY PLANNER20122761112141274036157
90 CIR IIR ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER00101261270000128128255
91 CIR IISUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1613456761561000310311467
Sub Total6213515671013792442111435199120314623904
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
92 CIR IIIARAVINDA PARIMIASSISTANT ENGINEER1144859500224751146
93 CIR IIIBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0002132100036
94 CIR IIICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT000011911900013147160279
95 CIR IIIDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER10221451500065112162
96 CIR IIIDODDIPATI HARIKUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER026023724520034752297
97 CIR IIIKAKKERLA RAVIKIRANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0010484940200655
98 CIR IIIS.KRISHNAMURHTYDRAUGTHS MAN001061620000104104166
99 CIR IIISANTHOSH BABU AKULADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER00009940002615
100 CIR IIISIRIMILLA SARANGAMASSISTANT ENGINEER16445570104145776146
101 CIR IIISREERAMOJU ROJA RANASSISTANT ENGINEER012033360003505389
Sub Total310201279383813114404555231361
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
102 HOFGADEELA MANMOHAN KRISHNASENIOR ASSISTANT300003200391417
Sub Total300003200391417
Dept Name : ACCOUNTS
103 HOFDOMALA SUDHAKARJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER0102788100004040121
104 HOFJ.VIJAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0001262700006633
105 HOFY.UMAKANTHJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER451273784068000412418
Sub Total46121048251480005058572
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
106 HOFPAMELA SATPATHYCOMMISSIONER0000112710263637
Sub Total0000112710263637
Dept Name : AUDIT
107 HOFBAIRI SUNILKUMARSENIOR AUDITOR0000550000005
108 HOFJANNAM SATEESHSENIOR AUDITOR0000223000146
Sub Total00007730001411
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
109 HOFB.RAVISENIOR ASSISTANT013026208011117
110 HOFBOINI SUMALATHAASSISTANT ENGINEER011330130654529837198811187
111 HOFCH.LAXMA REDDYEXECUTIVE ENGINEER230165712222122091
112 HOFD.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER100169811523337990205
113 HOFDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0011041502000217
114 HOFG.RAM MOHANDRAUGHTS MAN0000202000005525
115 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT1112131136213314371207
116 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT1000117118410005123
117 HOFKARTHIKREDDY SASSISTANT ENGINEER200031330014111649
118 HOFKASULA VIDYASAGARSUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER194195179338672818240858730
119 HOFMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER1110172021139396484
120 HOFP.RAJINISENIOR ASSISTANT000011111011121526
121 HOFRAGI SRIKANTHASSISTANT ENGINEER0118809002669077167
Sub Total27491032991135161347878017292913152928
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
122 HOFCHARLES BROWNSONJUNIOR ASSISTANT95881343055261861
123 HOFDUDAM RAVIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000220000335
124 HOFKESARAJU SRAVANKUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT351110103132300014136
125 HOFKORUPOJU VENU GOPAL RAODEPUTY STATISTICAL OFFICER1002030000003
126 HOFMD.SAMADJUNIOR ASSISTANT0011141600004420
127 HOFMOHAMMED AYUBALIPUBLIC RELATION OFFICER0121252900005534
128 HOFY.RAMAKRISHNA SENIOR ASSISTANT44810305622000460
Sub Total1715303218728157521938319
Dept Name : FIRE
129 HOFCHALLURI RAJAIAHSTATION FIRE OFFICER0000440000101014
130 HOFGUMMADI NARAYANA RAOREGIONAL FIRE OFFICER0000000000333
131 HOFPEDDAGONI KISHOREDISTRICT FIRE OFFICER111117210030141738
Sub Total111121250030273055
Dept Name : HEALTH
132 HOFBOMMANA RAJAREDDYMUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER0001011050067
133 HOFMEGHASENIOR ASSISSTANT713202114320410911193685289
134 HOFSUNIL VASKULASENIOR ASSISTANT00341522504421537
135 HOFUMA DEVENDERSUPERINTENDENT1000011100023
Sub Total81323261582281710202338108336
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
136 HOFGUNDA SUNITHACHIEF HORTI CULTURE OFFICER0039155167117592759226
137 HOFMUNIGALA PRISCILLAHORTI CULTURE OFFICER000470470212202572
Sub Total003561552141196312784298
Dept Name : IT
138 HOFADEPU SURESHPROGRAMMER00106700003310
139 HOFARJUN MILKURIPROGRAMMER0000000000222
140 HOFHARI KRISHNA MADISHETTIPROGRAMMER0000110000001
141 HOFRAJKUMAR BOLLABOINASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0000000006066
142 HOFRAMESH ALPULAIT MANAGER1312879431142635129
143 HOFVADDLORI HARIKRISHNAASSISTANT PROGRAMMER0000220000002
Sub Total132296104311103146150
Dept Name : LIGAL CELL
144 HOFMANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER15672310613439163596
Sub Total15672310613439163596
Dept Name : MEPMA
145 HOFK.PAVAN KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0090091494950104113
146 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT0000006100077
Sub Total0090097504950111120
Dept Name : REVENUE
147 HOFJARATHI ANIL KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT4108206510768945784191
148 HOFJARATHI ANIL KUMARSUPERINTENDENT01000180010910
149 HOFPUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER4000155910036368
Sub Total811820661137399560156269
Dept Name : SECRETARY
150 HOFB.SANTHOSHSENIOR ASSISTANT011112151012041732
151 HOFMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMISECRETARY565031920000221
Sub Total576115343012041953
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
152 HOFCHIDURALA VINAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT12739942904421891317219276718
153 HOFKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER111536447715129149193
154 HOFMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUCITY PLANNING OFFICER1800001810001220
155 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER000016160001626379
156 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER4041219394226156170209
157 HOFP. LINGAMURTHYSENIOR ASSISTANT9110213576124051132108
158 HOFSK ZAKEER HUSSIANSUPERINTENDENT420000421000001052
Sub Total86954132396677522216345787021379
Grand Total3964378121875784411364720631859131966841021321577
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved