Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Wardwise Profile  |  Contact Us
e-Office Pending Files Report Updated as on 24-Jan-2020 10:37:49 AM
Tappa / GrievanceFilesTotal
SNo.OfficeEmpNameDesignation0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTot0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTotTotal Pending
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
1 CIR IGODHUMALA RAJUDEPUTY COMMISSIONER0000002000022
Sub Total0000002000022
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
2 CIR IAKULA MANOHAR RAODEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000001000011
3 CIR IBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER3111142030011525
4 CIR ICHUNCHU RANJITHASSISTANT ENGINEER62210130111111564474
5 CIR ID.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER0052070000131320
6 CIR IDUSSA RAJITHASENIOR ASSISTANT1010020000373739
7 CIR IGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER43869303026193060
8 CIR IK.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER14451552510403021924128
9 CIR IM.MURTHYDRAUGTHS MAN2222080302374250
10 CIR IMEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER156510209202113135127
11 CIR IMOHD HABEEBUDDINASSISTANT ENGINEER2000135495305356
12 CIR ISAMBARI SANJAYKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER90000910000110
Sub Total567984167030524232322193285590
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
13 CIR IACHA VAMSHIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000000000111
14 CIR IANILBABU PODISHETTISUPERINTENDENT0000004000044
15 CIR IBHUKYA HEMALATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000011000012
Sub Total1000015000167
Dept Name : HEALTH
16 CIR IG.SREENUSANITARY INSPECTOR2000020000002
17 CIR IK.DHARAM SINGHSANITARY INSPECTOR0000001000011
18 CIR IM.SAMBAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0045112000002222
19 CIR INADDUNOORI ELLASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR1000012000023
20 CIR INAGABUSHANAM RANGUSANITARY INSPECTOR0000001000344
21 CIR ISHYAM RAJ CHENNURISANITARY INSPECTOR1000011000123
22 CIR ISRINU ESRAMHEALTH INSPECTOR2000024000046
23 CIR ISUNILKUMAR JANNUHEALTH INSPECTOR210181200004416
Sub Total814619389000101957
Dept Name : REVENUE
24 CIR IA.SUDHARSHANREVENUE OFFICER02215105525006272
25 CIR IBHUKYA HEMALATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT90100102420102737
26 CIR IBOTLA RAMESH REVENUE INSPECTOR12125020252319006787
27 CIR IJ.VIJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR81303850521440270133183
28 CIR IM.PRATHIBHAREVENUE INSPECTOR00200272000911
29 CIR IMD HABEEB PASHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT100000103121003444
30 CIR INARESH GEADAREVENUE INSPECTOR600006201018305157
31 CIR IRABBANI SHAIKREVENUE INSPECTOR30000350316006972
32 CIR IRAJITHA REDDYJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000017000078
Sub Total494106431122715899310459571
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
33 CIR IBANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWNPLANNING TRACER900009582132153129138
34 CIR ID SAMMAIAHJUNIOR ASSISTANT200081060100717
35 CIR ID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER110011171299773125151280
36 CIR IKAPIRAPU SRINIVASTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1458301311883211495115303
37 CIR IKUTHATI SAMBAIAHASSISTANT CITY PLANNER10000149461817879
38 CIR IMALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1891130591471396121180
39 CIR INAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1000001047130006070
40 CIR ISAMUDRALA SRIKANTHTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER73341229412221140
Sub Total721712362984351905550553226721107
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
41 CIR IIMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMIDEPUTY COMMISSIONER701555681144740129197
Sub Total701555681144740129197
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
42 CIR IICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT001238410047364788
43 CIR IIDVL RANGANATHDRAUGTHS MAN1610028830520156468491796
44 CIR IIKASULA VIDYASAGAREXECUTIVE ENGINEER2300012460001731
45 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000110010012
46 CIR IINAGULA SARITHAASSISTANT ENGINEER4253173187001023190
47 CIR IIPULICHERUSRINIVASMETER READER0121040001015
48 CIR IIRAMYAKRISHNA SUDDAPELLIASSISTANT ENGINEER16957216429313512420441734
49 CIR IITIRUMALA RAVIKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0240212700000027
50 CIR IIVENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER310138111291422
Sub Total3281799689890104272893610051895
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
51 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT1000011012267
Sub Total1000011012267
Dept Name : HEALTH
52 CIR IIA.YADAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR01006700005512
53 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKSENIOR ASSISTANT30000390000912
54 CIR IIB.NARENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR2000022210057
55 CIR IIB.SURENDERSANITARY SUPERVISOR00026800002210
56 CIR IIGOKE MADHUKARHEALTH INSPECTOR200091110000112
57 CIR IIGONELA RAVINDERSANITARY INSPECTOR1000011000012
58 CIR IIJ.BHEEMAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0100010000001
59 CIR IIK.UPENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR2000020100013
60 CIR IILINGALA KUMARASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR50000531022813
61 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0010010000001
62 CIR IIP.ANIL KUMARSANITARY INSPECTOR2000021060079
63 CIR IIP.BHASKARSANITARY INSPECTOR2215616101391430
64 CIR IIPOUDALA SURESHSANITARY INSPECTOR1000011040056
65 CIR IIS.SUDHAKARSANITARY SUPERVISOR0010340000004
66 CIR IISHYAMSUNDAR MANTHENASANITARY INSPECTOR30221219201261130
67 CIR IISILUVERU KARUNAKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0000001000011
Sub Total2345942832241372470153
Dept Name : IT
68 CIR IIBABU RAO MACHACOMPUTER OPERATOR0010010000001
69 CIR IIDUSSA NARAHARICOMPUTER OPERATOR0000004000044
70 CIR IIKRANTHI GADDAMCOMPUTER OPERATOR0000000000111
Sub Total0010014000156
Dept Name : REVENUE
71 CIR IIAITHA SUKHADAREVENUE INSPECTOR200002412123008587
72 CIR IIANAND KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR4318016910001026
73 CIR IIANILKUMAR CHENIGARAM REVENUE INSPECTOR000000422141707575
74 CIR IIMADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000123000035
75 CIR IIMEGHASENIOR ASSISTANT12519131501331101868
76 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSENIOR ASSISTANT2002486900017078
77 CIR IIP.RAJINIREVENUE INSPECTOR2041072303703340
78 CIR IIPINDI ASHOK KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT30000335154005457
79 CIR IIPOLEPAKA SANDHYAJUNIOR ASSISTANT30463245421297575120
80 CIR IISK ZAKEER HUSSIANREVENUE OFFICER201116203400003454
81 CIR IIY.RAMAKRISHNAJUNIOR ASSISTANT2020043000037
Sub Total3383131541573143543626460617
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
82 CIR IIADUPA KAVYATOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER625166392110199102194
83 CIR IICHERUKU PRAKASHREDDYASSISTANT CITY PLANNER1800001890000927
84 CIR IIDIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER23134114665178171290118635
85 CIR IIJABU PRASHANTHITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER2750265655771632315262574411157
86 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER3941322606172848099159
87 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR7000076001798693
88 CIR IIKOMPELLY PRADEEPKUMARTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER143283340449106233152184675
89 CIR IIKRANTHI ESAMPALLYJUNIOR ASSISTANT37012242201480473115
90 CIR IIMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUDEPUTY CITY PLANNER0000000000222
91 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT7601115430031025
92 CIR IIPIRANGI GANAPATHIASSISTANT CITY PLANNER0000001200001212
93 CIR IIR ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER10251754880222113119207
94 CIR IISUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1416830441127957302330442
Sub Total2021257016815932158767925970110115853743
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
95 CIR IIIARAVINDA PARIMIASSISTANT ENGINEER505335482204283684
96 CIR IIICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT100091920015116122214
97 CIR IIIDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER261236158214000000214
98 CIR IIIMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER06033121003303446
99 CIR IIIS.KRISHNAMURHTYDRAUGTHS MAN010045460000104104150
100 CIR IIISANTHOSH BABU AKULADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER3000063620011440
101 CIR IIISIRIMILLA SARANGAMASSISTANT ENGINEER80901183641132745
102 CIR IIISWARUPARANI KANAGALADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER10010112200311527
Sub Total808381235048888815293332820
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
103 HOFGADEELA MANMOHAN KRISHNASENIOR ASSISTANT0000001000111212
104 HOFGUNDA SUNITHAHORTI CULTURE OFFICER61229410530002427132
105 HOFMURALIMOHAN AKKALADEVIHORTI CULTURE OFFICER200328331114101750
Sub Total812512213851144556194
Dept Name : ACCOUNTS
106 HOFDOMALA SUDHAKARJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER0022616501033337102
107 HOFSWAMY POSHALAJUNIOR ASSISTANT2000242600006632
108 HOFY.UMAKANTHJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER77920275318000022320
Sub Total97112236040901034145454
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
109 HOFPAMELA SATPATHYCOMMISSIONER00000038913800185185
Sub Total00000038913800185185
Dept Name : AUDIT
110 HOFBAIRI SUNILKUMARSENIOR AUDITOR0000553010049
111 HOFJANNAM SATEESHSENIOR AUDITOR00002262001911
Sub Total000077921011320
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
112 HOFANAPARTHI VIJAYALAXMIASSISTANT ENGINEER1000123198436466
113 HOFB.RAVISENIOR ASSISTANT4014742970020938
114 HOFBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER211186915510112103
115 HOFBOINI SUMALATHAASSISTANT ENGINEER1011631982283115484494722
116 HOFCH.LAXMA REDDYEXECUTIVE ENGINEER10107940041918
117 HOFD.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER851845402014374484
118 HOFDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER452001100100112
119 HOFESAMPELLY ISRAELSENIOR ASSISTANT00013132200181143
120 HOFG.RAM MOHANDRAUGHTS MAN0000161600004420
121 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT02619310250244859161
122 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT1020165168200002170
123 HOFKARTHIKREDDY SASSISTANT ENGINEER2126012115201930
124 HOFSANE BHASKAR REDDYSUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER1925527851225139202535102327
125 HOFSREERAMOJU ROJA RANIASSISTANT ENGINEER61016142034324155
Sub Total586210896664988492140576948611849
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
126 HOFB.SANTHOSHSENIOR ASSISTANT64445371233104462133
127 HOFBASHABOINA SRINIVASSUPERINTENDENT1002031322242326
128 HOFCHARLES BROWNSONJUNIOR ASSISTANT961322156501005671
129 HOFCHETHY SUSMITHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT01711102966926105786
130 HOFCOMMISSIONER PESHISENIOR ASSISTANT10007800003311
131 HOFDUDAM RAVIJUNIOR ASSISTANT17015113400000034
132 HOFG.DEVARAJSENIOR ASSISTANT353927473254112572
133 HOFGUMMADI NARAYANA RAOADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER803256695125141100169
134 HOFKORUPOJU VENU GOPAL RAODEPUTY STATISTICAL OFFICER1000010000001
135 HOFMD.SAMADJUNIOR ASSISTANT110261000004414
136 HOFMOHAMMED AHMED ANSARIJUNIOR ASSISTANT2020121623120824
137 HOFPUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARPUBLIC RELATION OFFICER3014001702200421
Sub Total5217615318737077212745122292662
Dept Name : FIRE
138 HOFBHUKYA LAXMANSTATION FIRE OFFICER0000330000003
139 HOFG.MURALI MANOHARDISTRICT FIRE OFFICER0000550000116
140 HOFGUMMADI NARAYANA RAOREGIONAL FIRE OFFICER0113172210115830
Sub Total0113253010116939
Dept Name : HEALTH
141 HOFBOMMANA RAJAREDDYMUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER7000310522371929
142 HOFJARATHI ANIL KUMARSENIOR ASSISSTANT19119391492277272376115342
143 HOFS.SANJAY KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT326421720141825
144 HOFSHAHAJADI BEGUMSUPERINTENDENT1000011000012
Sub Total30131543154255154103084143398
Dept Name : IT
145 HOFADEPU SURESHPROGRAMMER1000341000237
146 HOFARJUN MILKURIPROGRAMMER0000000000111
147 HOFHARI KRISHNA MADISHETTIPROGRAMMER0000110000001
148 HOFRAJKUMAR BOLLABOINASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0000001002033
149 HOFRAMESH ALPULAIT MANAGER61162741211181354
Sub Total711631464113112066
Dept Name : LIGAL CELL
150 HOFMANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER81122142684305064
Sub Total81122142684305064
Dept Name : MEPMA
151 HOFSUKKA SHEKARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0075698100016788
152 HOFSUKKA SHEKARSENIOR ASSISTANT409001300000013
Sub Total401656994000167101
Dept Name : REVENUE
153 HOFPUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER4000157100037479
154 HOFUMA DEVENDERJUNIOR ASSISTANT121664293016293968
Sub Total161665347401632113147
Dept Name : SECRETARY
155 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT00231520002461232
156 HOFMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMISECRETARY11410032830110533
Sub Total1141231848303561765
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
157 HOFBASHABOINA SRINIVASSUPERINTENDENT0000002000022
158 HOFCHIDURALA VINAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT371325431272458781880121366
159 HOFKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER4154005961540061120
160 HOFMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUCITY PLANNING OFFICER490000491300001362
161 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER2012382025415058
162 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER000191057624104146156
163 HOFP. LINGAMURTHYSENIOR ASSISTANT63241025971352550
Sub Total9817825014939645227150230418814
Grand Total8654526515925006756613723588325054197726414830
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved