Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us
e-Office Pending Files Report Updated as on 27-Oct-2021 01:14:50 PM
Tappa / GrievanceFilesTotal
SNo.OfficeEmpNameDesignation0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTot0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTotTotal Pending
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
1 CIR IESAMPELLY JONAHDEPUTY COMMISSIONER0000001300011414
Sub Total0000001300011414
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
2 CIR IANAPARTHI VIJAYALAXMIASSISTANT ENGINEER30331881972223151160357
3 CIR ID.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER0001016100172425
4 CIR IDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER512712113600001111147
5 CIR IGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER00000000010102020
6 CIR IK.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER106371458012126984142
7 CIR IM.MURTHYDRAUGTHS MAN0000292910117247266295
8 CIR IMEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER30202732130445374106
9 CIR IMOHD HABEEBUDDINASSISTANT ENGINEER2025153162411512139171333
10 CIR ISAMBARI SANJAYKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000001000011
11 CIR ISRIRAMOJU SRINIVASEXECUTIVE ENGINEER2104414830200553
Sub Total162155757366330536486978161479
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
12 CIR IDARALA SUJATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT202112173123243350
Sub Total202112173123243350
Dept Name : HEALTH
13 CIR IG.SREENUSANITARY INSPECTOR0000000100011
14 CIR IK.DHARAM SINGHSANITARY INSPECTOR2120050001016
15 CIR INADDUNOORI ELLASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR1010020000002
16 CIR INAGABUSHANAM RANGUSANITARY INSPECTOR11313910005615
17 CIR ISHYAM RAJ CHENNURISANITARY INSPECTOR876422700002229
18 CIR ISRINU ESRAMHEALTH INSPECTOR0102030001347
19 CIR ISUNILKUMAR JANNUHEALTH INSPECTOR102041440001121357
Sub Total1310147469011032227117
Dept Name : REVENUE
20 CIR IESAMPELLY ISRAELSENIOR ASSISTANT0000000000111
21 CIR IK.SWARJAN RAJUREVENUE INSPECTOR2002264300004349
22 CIR IKRANTHI ESAMPALLYSENIOR ASSISTANT60000631000410
23 CIR IM.PRATHIBHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000003131199
24 CIR IMEKALA VIJAYARDHANREVENUE INSPECTOR104734281217215798126
25 CIR IRABBANI SHAIKREVENUE INSPECTOR74000111581028107182
26 CIR IS.SANJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR16153245745322166
27 CIR ISHAHAJADI BEGUMREVENUE OFFICER1000017000078
28 CIR ISWAMY POSHALAREVENUE INSPECTOR1063576751912128155222
Sub Total281414139516495163465199409573
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
29 CIR IBANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER100012181243778158160
30 CIR IBHUKYA HEMALATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT1900062500000025
31 CIR IKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER001525726372161490129392
32 CIR IKONDAVENI ANILKUMARTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER10460110092703647
33 CIR IKONDAVENI ANILKUMARTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR203379213470729132175309
34 CIR IMAHESHWARI MSENIOR ASSISTANT1000010000001
35 CIR IMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER1517303381974611584271309
36 CIR INAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1201252033777292112
37 CIR IR ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER20115275293608362373366
Sub Total4219127563978760131173354099341721
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
38 CIR IINOMULA RAVINDERDEPUTY COMMISSIONER2000022090000209211
Sub Total2000022090000209211
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
39 CIR IIBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER01007810001210
40 CIR IICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT0124929900008888187
41 CIR IIMITTAPALLY SOUJANYAASSISTANT ENGINEER412122847200236489136
42 CIR IINAGULA SARITHAASSISTANT ENGINEER303469795315131450129
43 CIR IIPOLEPAKA KUMARASWAMYDRAUGTHS MAN00003343340030481484818
44 CIR IIPOTHANA RAVINDERDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000550010016
45 CIR IIPULICHERUSRINIVASMETER READER00005520014712
46 CIR IIRAMYAKRISHNA SUDDAPELLIASSISTANT ENGINEER104627428510571730315
47 CIR IITIRUMALA RAVIKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER2101384200000042
48 CIR IIVENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER1011582500467181106
Sub Total114124286092911328507408321761
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
49 CIR IIJARATHI ANIL KUMARSUPERINTENDENT001539000481221
Sub Total001539000481221
Dept Name : HEALTH
50 CIR IIB.NARENDERSANITARY SUPERVISOR0061071010029
51 CIR IIDASI UPENDRASENIOR ASSISTANT1010132071546467
52 CIR IIGOKE MADHUKARHEALTH INSPECTOR0020020001124
53 CIR IIGONELA RAVINDERSANITARY INSPECTOR2011480001019
54 CIR IIJ.BHEEMAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0100122010035
55 CIR IIK.UPENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR0010120110135
56 CIR IILINGALA KUMARASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR1120041010026
57 CIR IIP.ANIL KUMARSANITARY INSPECTOR0210031010247
58 CIR IIP.BHASKARSANITARY INSPECTOR2000020010013
59 CIR IIPOUDALA SURESHSANITARY INSPECTOR0000990000131322
60 CIR IISHYAMSUNDAR MANTHENASANITARY INSPECTOR013310170000181835
61 CIR IISILUVERU KARUNAKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0110020000002
Sub Total6618526617113389113174
Dept Name : IT
62 CIR IIBABU RAO MACHACOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
63 CIR IIKRANTHI GADDAMCOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000112
64 CIR IILINGANATH TATTARICOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
Sub Total0000330000114
Dept Name : REVENUE
65 CIR IIAITHA SUKHADAREVENUE INSPECTOR161008047362028
66 CIR IIANILKUMAR CHENIGARAMREVENUE INSPECTOR3264274271191785129171
67 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKJUNIOR ASSISTANT2000021000013
68 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKSENIOR ASSISTANT711009900211221
69 CIR IICHETHY SUSMITHA REVENUE INSPECTOR213411213671393859
70 CIR IICHIDURALA VINAY KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT89202767131121392663141272
71 CIR IICHINTHALA SRINIVASJUNIOR ASSISTANT12061373867910195189
72 CIR IIMADASI NARESHREVENUE INSPECTOR215329408533183777
Sub Total3720425114129146347474201429720
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
73 CIR IIBHARATHCHANDRA ADEPUJUNIOR ASSISTANT000000205031010
74 CIR IICH VENKATARAMANATOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR284215161858741107729616
75 CIR IID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER13522558059840123270343941
76 CIR IIDIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER52164904166000716007162376
77 CIR IIEGA BIKSHAPATHYASSISTANT CITY PLANNER410141022101616
78 CIR IIKATARPU PRAVEENBABUTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER210164382550050241627527
79 CIR IIKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER252624421112816710125153
80 CIR IIMALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER137214610931180511215701031283
Sub Total10945175316011155466338117593539812595922
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
81 CIR IIIARAVINDA PARIMIASSISTANT ENGINEER3061018220131617586287
82 CIR IIIBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000149149600107156
83 CIR IIICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT00001221220000162162284
84 CIR IIIDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER126023424300002929272
85 CIR IIIDODDIPATI HARIKUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER300622823701542939276
86 CIR IIIKAKKERLA RAVIKIRANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER4000576120000263
87 CIR IIIS.KRISHNAMURHTYDRAUGTHS MAN00006969006196619821890
88 CIR IIISANTHOSH BABU AKULADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER100091000002212
89 CIR IIISIRIMILLA SARANGAMASSISTANT ENGINEER30329171214192744
90 CIR IIISREERAMOJU ROJA RANASSISTANT ENGINEER2451062700227983110
Sub Total17620281065113612420208101412582394
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
91 HOFGADEELA MANMOHAN KRISHNASENIOR ASSISTANT00005500006611
Sub Total00005500006611
Dept Name : ACCOUNTS
92 HOFDOMALA SUDHAKARJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER0100828310004142125
93 HOFJ.VIJAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000202000008828
94 HOFY.UMAKANTHJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER4512374615192012510529
Sub Total46123756362230125460682
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
95 HOFPRAVINYA PCOMMISSIONER1002032202002427
Sub Total1002032202002427
Dept Name : AUDIT
96 HOFBAIRI SUNILKUMARSENIOR AUDITOR0000550000005
97 HOFJANNAM SATEESHSENIOR AUDITOR0000444000159
Sub Total00009940001514
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
98 HOFB.RAVISENIOR ASSISTANT26172440786162868
99 HOFB.RAVISUPERINTENDENT000227291101301544
100 HOFBOINI SUMALATHAASSISTANT ENGINEER304933835478666390444
101 HOFCH.LAXMA REDDYEXECUTIVE ENGINEER10000798990201930119
102 HOFCHILIVERI SATYA NARAYANASUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER627240073226050031763
103 HOFCHUNCHU RANJITHASSISTANT ENGINEER0002740671075118131198
104 HOFD.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER604164305110424979
105 HOFDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER6060284010000141
106 HOFG.RAM MOHANDRAUGHTS MAN0000202000005525
107 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT123715516811188293261
108 HOFKARTHIKREDDY SASSISTANT ENGINEER10283849211091362
109 HOFMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER713101536872090107143
110 HOFP.RAJINISENIOR ASSISTANT512114232013111740
111 HOFRAGI SRIKANTHASSISTANT ENGINEER00001130006910
Sub Total4724747777831678832633264516192297
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
112 HOFA.SUDHARSHANSUPERINTENDENT1000014010056
113 HOFANAND KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT6411315304281732
114 HOFCHARLES BROWNSONJUNIOR ASSISTANT648233273251061487
115 HOFDUDAM RAVIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0010230001458
116 HOFKESARAJU SRAVANKUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT351251232303000000303
117 HOFKORUPOJU VENU GOPAL RAODEPUTY STATISTICAL OFFICER1013160020028
118 HOFMD.SAMADJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000161600004420
119 HOFMOHAMMED AYUBALIPUBLIC RELATION OFFICER1213313800005543
120 HOFNAGESHWAR CHITTIADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER 0220044103504953
121 HOFNARMETA LAVANYAJUNIOR ASSISTANT31612325412682146
122 HOFNEERATI SANTHOSHASSISTANT101153566101111975
123 HOFY.RAMAKRISHNA SENIOR ASSISTANT701161520100318
Sub Total29183495379555627141546144699
Dept Name : FIRE
124 HOFCHALLURI RAJAIAHSTATION FIRE OFFICER1000670000101017
125 HOFPEDDAGONI KISHOREDISTRICT FIRE OFFICER1000111200000012
126 HOFVACANTREGIONAL FIRE OFFICER0001010000445
Sub Total200117200000141434
Dept Name : HEALTH
127 HOFBOMMANA RAJAREDDYMUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER0001010000001
128 HOFMEGHASENIOR ASSISSTANT2521718521141528278105219
129 HOFSUNIL VASKULASENIOR ASSISTANT4080253715040304986
130 HOFUMA DEVENDERSUPERINTENDENT001607701021017
Sub Total292262577159372132110164323
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
131 HOFGUNDA SUNITHACHIEF HORTI CULTURE OFFICER233112282479118105124371
132 HOFMUNIGALA PRISCILLAHORTI CULTURE OFFICER2210444921031143988
Sub Total4541127229630149119163459
Dept Name : IT
133 HOFADEPU SURESHPROGRAMMER000381100013415
134 HOFARJUN MILKURIPROGRAMMER0000000000444
135 HOFHARI KRISHNA MADISHETTIPROGRAMMER0000220000002
136 HOFRAJKUMAR BOLLABOINASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0000000100677
137 HOFRAMESH ALPULAIT MANAGER3110115120720154266186
Sub Total3113125133730165581214
Dept Name : LIGAL CELL
138 HOFMANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER41120810001210
Sub Total41120810001210
Dept Name : MEPMA
139 HOFANILBABU PODISHETTISUPERINTENDENT0000001000011
140 HOFB.RAVISUPERINTENDENT0000001000011
141 HOFK.PAVAN KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT121843964716532286
Sub Total121843964916532488
Dept Name : REVENUE
142 HOFB.SANTHOSHSUPERINTENDENT0000000000111
143 HOFPUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER001023391010026164
144 HOFSARGU SRIKANTHSENIOR ASSISTANT311335432000131558
Sub Total3123374641101001677123
Dept Name : SECRETARY
145 HOFB.SANTHOSHSENIOR ASSISTANT00001010100581424
146 HOFMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMISECRETARY1560032410001226
Sub Total156001334200591650
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
147 HOFCHERUKU PRAKASHREDDYASSISTANT CITY PLANNER2000240003037
148 HOFG.DEVARAJSENIOR ASSISTANT132751661198135515710314254881843
149 HOFKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER10254250271212960110
150 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER2241344391034558101
151 HOFP. LINGAMURTHYSENIOR ASSISTANT11027882300491698
152 HOFSUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER106301031011688393
153 HOFVENKANNA BANOTHCITY PLANNING OFFICER1202001451120923
Sub Total3230657713541558371712755767172275
Grand Total45722228132222829114005863156117813014964846222467
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved