Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us
e-Office Pending Files Report Updated as on 04-Oct-2022 11:58:17 AM
Tappa / GrievanceFilesTotal
SNo.OfficeEmpNameDesignation0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTot0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTotTotal Pending
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
1 CIR IGUDURI SRINIVAS REDDYDEPUTY COMMISSIONER815100241770002448
Sub Total815100241770002448
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
2 CIR IANAPARTHI VIJAYALAXMIASSISTANT ENGINEER401107220003138141163
3 CIR ID.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER0020535520006264119
4 CIR IDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER3002495490000963
5 CIR IGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER00121803003050838
6 CIR IM.MURTHYDRAUGTHS MAN00000011422199227227
7 CIR IMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER14101328903261222590264590
8 CIR IMEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER921683331434053129141284
9 CIR IMOHD HABEEBUDDINASSISTANT ENGINEER221113923330654186283379685
10 CIR IRAMYAKRISHNA SUDDAPELLIASSISTANT ENGINEER1000100101323126181182
11 CIR ISAMBARI SANJAYKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000001200001212
12 CIR ISRIRAMOJU SRINIVASEXECUTIVE ENGINEER1021050631411072386
Sub Total631566431525110051131639087913492449
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
13 CIR IACHA VAMSHIJUNIOR ASSISTANT2000240001015
14 CIR IDARALA SUJATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT1364253916343315796
Sub Total33642743163443158101
Dept Name : HEALTH
15 CIR IBELLI NIRANJANSANITARY INSPECTOR000046460000151561
16 CIR ICHEDIPALLY VENKANNASANITARY INSPECTOR100224272011232754
17 CIR IG.SREENUSANITARY INSPECTOR0000001002033
18 CIR IK.DHARAM SINGHSANITARY INSPECTOR0000000002577
19 CIR IM.SAMBAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR000347001481320
20 CIR INADDUNOORI ELLASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0000111000567
21 CIR ISHYAM RAJ CHENNURISANITARY INSPECTOR0000444400003347
22 CIR ISRINU ESRAMHEALTH INSPECTOR000014141030151933
23 CIR IVELDE GYANESHWARMUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER1000011001023
Sub Total2005133140605107495235
Dept Name : REVENUE
24 CIR IBASHABOINA SRINIVASREVENUE OFFICER0000005400099
25 CIR ID SAMMAIAHSENIOR ASSISTANT3000030000003
26 CIR IESAMPELLY ISRAELSENIOR ASSISTANT0000000100011
27 CIR IK.SWARJAN RAJUREVENUE INSPECTOR1016627504950101891141
28 CIR IM.PRATHIBHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000001143022020
29 CIR IMEGHAREVENUE INSPECTOR113153594334213594
30 CIR IMEKALA VIJAYARDHANREVENUE INSPECTOR237212113553516116145280
31 CIR IRABBANI SHAIKREVENUE INSPECTOR0153096479174352
32 CIR IS.SANJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR201003503731821
33 CIR ISHAHAJADI BEGUMREVENUE OFFICER0000001000011
Sub Total95321220125941287146177363622
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
34 CIR IBANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER41141180741733235260599673
35 CIR ID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER73356013676558300594961
36 CIR IMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER181910102402974057131147444
37 CIR INAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER131136420052337344386
38 CIR ISAMUDRALA SRIKANTHTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER820553133518381722242327678
Sub Total3856413345901131357663355771020113142
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
39 CIR IIESAMPELLY JONAHDEPUTY COMMISSIONER2000021600201820
Sub Total2000021600201820
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
40 CIR IIGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER0007007000287089159
41 CIR IIMADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT0031283200021335
42 CIR IINAGULA SARITHAASSISTANT ENGINEER00332112179418144166383
43 CIR IIPOLEPAKA KUMARASWAMYDRAUGTHS MAN00003103100000483483793
44 CIR IIPOTHANA RAVINDERDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000770000118
45 CIR IIPULICHERUSRINIVASMETER READER00006600004410
46 CIR IIRAMYAKRISHNA SUDDAPELLIASSISTANT ENGINEER11503173249398222251575
47 CIR IITIRUMALA RAVIKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER6000374350000548
48 CIR IIVENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER253811313121413167187318
Sub Total9614821029114025816118102211892329
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
49 CIR IIJARATHI ANIL KUMARSUPERINTENDENT1001726441000121357
Sub Total1001726441000121357
Dept Name : HEALTH
50 CIR IIA.YADAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR010111130001141528
51 CIR IIDARAVATH BASHASANITARY SUPERVISOR011136010271016
52 CIR IIDASI UPENDRASENIOR ASSISTANT402051114000516
53 CIR IIGOKE MADHUKARHEALTH INSPECTOR0000440000226
54 CIR IIGONELA RAVINDERSANITARY INSPECTOR0000770100018
55 CIR IIJ.BHEEMAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR001539010671423
56 CIR IIK.UPENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR0000131300006619
57 CIR IIP.ANIL KUMARSANITARY INSPECTOR000012120000121224
58 CIR IIP.BHASKARSANITARY INSPECTOR031105010561217
59 CIR IISHYAMSUNDAR MANTHENASANITARY INSPECTOR000019190000222241
60 CIR IISILUVERU KARUNAKARSANITARY INSPECTOR120341005022919
61 CIR IIVELDE GYANESHWARMUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER3110050100016
Sub Total886118111411401678109223
Dept Name : IT
62 CIR IIBABU RAO MACHACOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
63 CIR IIKRANTHI GADDAMCOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000112
64 CIR IILINGANATH TATTARICOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
Sub Total0000330000114
Dept Name : REVENUE
65 CIR IIAITHA SUKHADAREVENUE INSPECTOR0100011900001920
66 CIR IIANILKUMAR CHENIGARAMREVENUE INSPECTOR0022252991587497126
67 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000121100024
68 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKSENIOR ASSISTANT114014201400001434
69 CIR IIBOTLA RAMESHREVENUE INSPECTOR1000238391644043
70 CIR IICHETHY SUSMITHA REVENUE INSPECTOR01444251177134169120
71 CIR IICHIDURALA VINAY KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT4334014586001933
72 CIR IICHILUKA SURESHREVENUE INSPECTOR1028920894502646
73 CIR IIDUSSA RAJITHAREVENUE INSPECTOR02100361611003336
74 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINREVENUE OFFICER0000001000011
75 CIR IIPULI SHEKARJUNIOR ASSISTANT400059922221726
Sub Total221112198815281473454121337489
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
76 CIR IICH VENKATARAMANATOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR913103110981161601363731234
77 CIR IIENJA SRINIVASUASSISTANT CITY PLANNER45215094165100001166
78 CIR IIJ.VIJAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000007000077
79 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER10692605100540960
80 CIR IIKONDAVENI ANILKUMARTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1730352987930786303533867483826
81 CIR IIR ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER192720128731356523840941450
82 CIR IITEJASWINI GTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1821408617431908258111211472055
83 CIR IITEJASWINI GTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR12126226280000102102730
Sub Total11912012044193569834727101745567211819528
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
84 CIR IIIARAVINDA PARIMIASSISTANT ENGINEER161015274284965255134151647
85 CIR IIIBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000003000033
86 CIR IIIDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0012071900000019
87 CIR IIIDODDIPATI HARIKUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER1173033541120313589
88 CIR IIIKAKKERLA RAVIKIRANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0012606300000063
89 CIR IIIMADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT121210611200001616128
90 CIR IIIPAKA VENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER111811112200018687209
91 CIR IIIS.KRISHNAMURHTYDRAUGTHS MAN000070700000821821891
92 CIR IIISIRIMILLA SARANGAMASSISTANT ENGINEER3531521023602137177313
Sub Total32253654102511729589115911902362
Dept Name : ACCOUNTS
93 HOFJANNU NAVANEETH KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000202000009929
94 HOFLATKURI JAGADISHWARISENIOR ACCOUNTANT0010858611004749135
95 HOFSILIVERU SARITHAJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER661517670714272241954768
Sub Total6616177758202832475112932
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
96 HOFPRAVINYA PCOMMISSIONER0000440000004
Sub Total0000440000004
Dept Name : AUDIT
97 HOFBAIRI SUNILKUMARSENIOR AUDITOR0000550000005
98 HOFJANNAM SATEESHSENIOR AUDITOR0000552000138
Sub Total0000101020001313
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
99 HOFB.RAVISENIOR ASSISTANT204828426220132365
100 HOFB.RAVISUPERINTENDENT20303136701021046
101 HOFBOINI SUMALATHAASSISTANT ENGINEER115439240310111817370426829
102 HOFCHILIVERI SATYA NARAYANASUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER15001303013183000031321
103 HOFD.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER123326327216312255319443715
104 HOFG.RAM MOHANDRAUGHTS MAN0000202000005525
105 HOFISHRAT JAHANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER8715003000200232
106 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT12431731837362107125308
107 HOFMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER5621911293330107168161346679
108 HOFP.RAJINISENIOR ASSISTANT2220612501041022
109 HOFRAGI SRIKANTHASSISTANT ENGINEER0615483108327115477185
110 HOFSAMBARI SANJAYKUMAREXECUTIVE ENGINEER13111491012930024027156
Sub Total503767160711252886605966277103514974383
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
111 HOFAKULA SHIVA RAJJUNIOR ASSISTANT11160410213379523659192
112 HOFANAND KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT1203410932082232
113 HOFANAND KUMARSUPERINTENDENT2000021400001416
114 HOFANISUR RASHEEDADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER 0100011131001516
115 HOFCHARLES BROWNSONJUNIOR ASSISTANT8533123120002435
116 HOFDUDAM RAVIJUNIOR ASSISTANT010023200281215
117 HOFKORUPOJU VENU GOPAL RAODEPUTY STATISTICAL OFFICER0014101500004419
118 HOFMD.SAMADJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000161600004420
119 HOFMOHAMMED AYUBALIPUBLIC RELATION OFFICER00004400006610
120 HOFSWAMY POSHALAJUNIOR ASSISTANT402797110000011111
121 HOFY.RAMAKRISHNA SENIOR ASSISTANT2021152030004727
Sub Total282582226234548158473148493
Dept Name : FIRE
122 HOFCHALLURI RAJAIAHSTATION FIRE OFFICER0000880000101018
123 HOFSHANIGARAPU SHANKARLINGAMDISTRICT FIRE OFFICER3001041021048
124 HOFVACANTREGIONAL FIRE OFFICER0000110000445
Sub Total30019131021141831
Dept Name : HEALTH
125 HOFBHARATHCHANDRA ADEPUJUNIOR ASSISTANT121251578210112279
126 HOFGAGGENAPALLY MADHAVA REDDYBIOLOGIST0020020030035
127 HOFSYED SOHELJUNIOR ASSISSTANT2669463486661122247533
128 HOFUMA DEVENDERSUPERINTENDENT0000770000229
Sub Total389115215521485123574626
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
129 HOFMUNIGALA PRISCILLAHORTI CULTURE OFFICER0200747610017274150
130 HOFSRINIVASA RAO THUTUKUCHIEF HORTI CULTURE OFFICER132631332522126875400
131 HOFSUNIL VASKULAJUNIOR ASSISTANT002215197904163655
Sub Total1548402420101117156185605
Dept Name : IT
132 HOFARJUN MILKURIPROGRAMMER0000000000444
133 HOFHARI KRISHNA MADISHETTIPROGRAMMER0000220000002
134 HOFRAJKUMAR BOLLABOINASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0000000012001212
135 HOFRAMESH ALPULAIT MANAGER784315818011365465245
136 HOFVADDLORI HARIKRISHNAASSISTANT PROGRAMMER0010010000001
Sub Total7853160183111565881264
Dept Name : LIGAL CELL
137 HOFMANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER6000060000006
Sub Total6000060000006
Dept Name : MEPMA
138 HOFANILBABU PODISHETTISUPERINTENDENT0000004000044
139 HOFK.PAVAN KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT00211698200333238120
Sub Total00211698240333242124
Dept Name : REVENUE
140 HOFB.SANTHOSHSUPERINTENDENT0010120000224
141 HOFSARGU SRIKANTHSENIOR ASSISTANT000066010181016
Sub Total0010780101101220
Dept Name : SECRETARY
142 HOFMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMISECRETARY521031100001112
Sub Total521031100001112
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
143 HOFCHERUKU PRAKASHREDDYDEPUTY CITY PLANNER0000331000014
144 HOFG.DEVARAJSENIOR ASSISTANT143131015419400126366260
145 HOFG.DEVARAJSUPERINTENDENT0022711310261223
146 HOFKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER15613160185711275380265
147 HOFMALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER024390450021120114159
148 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER0002525442313949103
149 HOFP. LINGAMURTHYSENIOR ASSISTANT000202703011113
150 HOFPOLEPAKA SANDHYASENIOR ASSISTANT30200531010510
151 HOFVENKANNA BANOTHCITY PLANNING OFFICER1210011442000620
Sub Total30112768377513291711125162344857
Grand Total45536684668361102119524523326917210165881045529979
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved