Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us
e-Office Pending Files Report Updated as on 22-Sep-2020 11:05:23 AM
Tappa / GrievanceFilesTotal
SNo.OfficeEmpNameDesignation0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTot0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTotTotal Pending
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
1 CIR IGODHUMALA RAJUDEPUTY COMMISSIONER4000043100003135
Sub Total4000043100003135
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
2 CIR IBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0012303300001134
3 CIR ICHUNCHU RANJITHASSISTANT ENGINEER216325371002596299
4 CIR ID.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER000115160001141531
5 CIR IGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER41175477462203242116
6 CIR IK.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER506414616103602433194
7 CIR IM.MURTHYDRAUGTHS MAN000515205302394969
8 CIR IMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER004027313003212758
9 CIR IMEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER104038431002475093
10 CIR IMOHD HABEEBUDDINASSISTANT ENGINEER4013592114104532547161
Sub Total162512543552926121313262326855
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
11 CIR IACHA VAMSHIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000000100011
12 CIR IANILBABU PODISHETTISUPERINTENDENT0000002200044
Sub Total0000002300055
Dept Name : HEALTH
13 CIR IK.DHARAM SINGHSANITARY INSPECTOR00006601012410
14 CIR IM.SAMBAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0200151730004724
15 CIR INADDUNOORI ELLASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0000220001013
16 CIR INAGABUSHANAM RANGUSANITARY INSPECTOR01008900002211
17 CIR ISHYAM RAJ CHENNURISANITARY INSPECTOR0101111310004518
18 CIR ISRINU ESRAMHEALTH INSPECTOR020018200000121232
19 CIR ISUNILKUMAR JANNUHEALTH INSPECTOR0100242500017833
Sub Total0701849241033139131
Dept Name : IT
20 CIR IGUNISHETTY SATEESHASSISTANT PROGRAMMER0000001000011
Sub Total0000001000011
Dept Name : REVENUE
21 CIR IBOTLA RAMESH REVENUE INSPECTOR100067125815008592
22 CIR IJ.VIJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR410550604627376729206266
23 CIR IM.PRATHIBHAREVENUE INSPECTOR2000022412141997880
24 CIR IMD HABEEB PASHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT5000052600002631
25 CIR INARESH GEADAREVENUE INSPECTOR210025109171553104109
26 CIR IRABBANI SHAIKREVENUE INSPECTOR00000022181004141
27 CIR IRAJITHA REDDYJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000002000022
28 CIR ISHAHAJADI BEGUMREVENUE OFFICER1000011500001516
Sub Total1520558801571248410191557637
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
29 CIR IBANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWNPLANNING TRACER105410560521300218274
30 CIR ID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER403281381732317136149322
31 CIR IKAPIRAPU SRINIVASTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER000112522630038149160423
32 CIR IKRANTHI ESAMPALLYJUNIOR ASSISTANT020081012006919
33 CIR IKUTHATI SAMBAIAHASSISTANT CITY PLANNER10131068476271333178
34 CIR IMALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER013872848025102117201
35 CIR INAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER005600568413300145201
36 CIR ISAMUDRALA SRIKANTHTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER60411658603613141127
Sub Total2116130655437752519365344278701645
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
37 CIR IINAGESHWAR CHITTIDEPUTY COMMISSIONER12000001203250000325445
Sub Total12000001203250000325445
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
38 CIR IICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT8011697900017980159
39 CIR IIKASULA VIDYASAGAREXECUTIVE ENGINEER64441230243271848
40 CIR IIMITTAPALLY SOUJANYAASSISTANT ENGINEER501932282554015296623713968
41 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000110000001
42 CIR IINAGULA SARITHAASSISTANT ENGINEER001117192001111433
43 CIR IIPOLEPAKA KUMARASWAMYDRAUGTHS MAN00013333340000493493827
44 CIR IIPOTHANA RAVINDERDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0002022010035
45 CIR IIPULICHERUSRINIVASMETER READER1000230000114
46 CIR IITIRUMALA RAVIKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0002283020000232
47 CIR IIVENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER20094152042223045
Sub Total224252369476850193712123613542122
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
48 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000440000448
Sub Total0000440000448
Dept Name : HEALTH
49 CIR IIA.YADAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR00008800005513
50 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKSENIOR ASSISTANT0000001001022
51 CIR IIB.NARENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR0200021000124
52 CIR IIGOKE MADHUKARHEALTH INSPECTOR0400182200010123
53 CIR IIGONELA RAVINDERSANITARY INSPECTOR00022450111812
54 CIR IIJ.BHEEMAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0110023200168
55 CIR IIK.UPENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR110018202210121737
56 CIR IILINGALA KUMARASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0100340003182125
57 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000220000002
58 CIR IIP.ANIL KUMARSANITARY INSPECTOR0100231000121316
59 CIR IIP.BHASKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0001450000222227
60 CIR IIPOUDALA SURESHSANITARY INSPECTOR0000440000448
61 CIR IIS.SUDHAKARSANITARY SUPERVISOR0000131300000013
62 CIR IISHYAMSUNDAR MANTHENASANITARY INSPECTOR000016160000171733
63 CIR IISILUVERU KARUNAKARSANITARY INSPECTOR1000010010012
Sub Total21013901061343693119225
Dept Name : IT
64 CIR IIBABU RAO MACHACOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
65 CIR IIDUSSA NARAHARICOMPUTER OPERATOR1000010000001
66 CIR IIKRANTHI GADDAMCOMPUTER OPERATOR0000000000111
Sub Total1000120000113
Dept Name : REVENUE
67 CIR IIAITHA SUKHADAREVENUE INSPECTOR6000063157905258
68 CIR IIANAND KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR00011213704201326
69 CIR IIANILKUMAR CHENIGARAM REVENUE INSPECTOR30241726344292120108134
70 CIR IIBASHABOINA SRINIVASREVENUE OFFICER200114172600002643
71 CIR IIMADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT1212001541202924
72 CIR IIMADASI NARESHSENIOR ASSISTANT233053342664624478
73 CIR IIMEGHASENIOR ASSISTANT9002314401501024
74 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000221300011416
75 CIR IIP.RAJINIREVENUE INSPECTOR500161236316946880
76 CIR IIPINDI ASHOK KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR12003657932100108114
77 CIR IIPOLEPAKA SANDHYAREVENUE INSPECTOR22466983576242753167250
78 CIR IIY.RAMAKRISHNAJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000231000014
Sub Total648820131231296341198982620851
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
79 CIR IIADUPA KAVYATOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER6261112615111048692243
80 CIR IICHERUKU PRAKASHREDDYASSISTANT CITY PLANNER191017130591336102382
81 CIR IICHETHY SUSMITHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT10000010602201020
82 CIR IIDIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER12271555258800198292680
83 CIR IIJABU PRASHANTHITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1242691194400134624661410
84 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1552816819820111119133331
85 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR412081500009191106
86 CIR IIKOMPELLY PRADEEPKUMARTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER2313296506970112179183880
87 CIR IIMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUDEPUTY CITY PLANNER1000010000223
88 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000220000335
89 CIR IIPIRANGI GANAPATHIASSISTANT CITY PLANNER0100011000012
90 CIR IIR ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER00001261260000128128254
91 CIR IISUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER4391840746000303309383
Sub Total742960120258328662951232145515334399
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
92 CIR IIIARAVINDA PARIMIASSISTANT ENGINEER1079769310134146139
93 CIR IIIBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0010014000045
94 CIR IIICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT30771021190001147148267
95 CIR IIIDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0669124145800008153
96 CIR IIIDODDIPATI HARIKUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER25121020923820453849287
97 CIR IIIKAKKERLA RAVIKIRANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0028364600000046
98 CIR IIIMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER032228351031434883
99 CIR IIIS.KRISHNAMURHTYDRAUGTHS MAN111454610000104104165
100 CIR IIISANTHOSH BABU AKULADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER00018970002918
101 CIR IIISIRIMILLA SARANGAMASSISTANT ENGINEER5121475642325061117
Sub Total1216405168480327211124254771280
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
102 HOFGADEELA MANMOHAN KRISHNASENIOR ASSISTANT0000110000101011
103 HOFGUNDA SUNITHAHORTI CULTURE OFFICER220214314921502634183
104 HOFMURALIMOHAN AKKALADEVIHORTI CULTURE OFFICER000033330000171750
Sub Total220217718321505361244
Dept Name : ACCOUNTS
105 HOFDOMALA SUDHAKARJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER0001707120023741112
106 HOFSWAMY POSHALAJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000262600006632
107 HOFY.UMAKANTHJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER3215835037820200426404
Sub Total32159446475222024773548
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
108 HOFPAMELA SATPATHYCOMMISSIONER0001013211064041
Sub Total0001013211064041
Dept Name : AUDIT
109 HOFBAIRI SUNILKUMARSENIOR AUDITOR0000550000005
110 HOFJANNAM SATEESHSENIOR AUDITOR0000226000179
Sub Total00007760001714
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
111 HOFANAPARTHI VIJAYALAXMIASSISTANT ENGINEER0383008630660069155
112 HOFB.RAVISENIOR ASSISTANT53110726832162046
113 HOFBOINI SUMALATHAASSISTANT ENGINEER2021428230016252032596689989
114 HOFCH.LAXMA REDDYEXECUTIVE ENGINEER031341051255110916141
115 HOFD.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER00249298504106887185
116 HOFDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000440100015
117 HOFESAMPELLY ISRAELSENIOR ASSISTANT1000424300311274184
118 HOFG.RAM MOHANDRAUGHTS MAN0001192000005525
119 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT443213614960035766215
120 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT5000157162300003165
121 HOFKARTHIKREDDY SASSISTANT ENGINEER00005151311071263
122 HOFKASULA VIDYASAGARSUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER512146211252642121511275
123 HOFSREERAMOJU ROJA RANIASSISTANT ENGINEER101024262317354874
Sub Total6934161461044135453351006581510682422
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
124 HOFA.SUDHARSHANSUPERINTENDENT4000043500003539
125 HOFB.SANTHOSHSENIOR ASSISTANT61142275013465771121
126 HOFCHARLES BROWNSONJUNIOR ASSISTANT2610122112005829
127 HOFDUDAM RAVIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0001120000335
128 HOFG.DEVARAJSENIOR ASSISTANT873618421223062365
129 HOFKESARAJU SRAVANKUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT454777972260111108
130 HOFKORUPOJU VENU GOPAL RAODEPUTY STATISTICAL OFFICER0000110000001
131 HOFMD.SAMADJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000141400004418
132 HOFMOHAMMED AYUBALIPUBLIC RELATION OFFICER0022212500005530
133 HOFNAGESHWAR CHITTIADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER640000641200000120184
Sub Total88192418171320171913681280600
Dept Name : FIRE
134 HOFCHALLURI RAJAIAHSTATION FIRE OFFICER4000041000001014
135 HOFGUMMADI NARAYANA RAOREGIONAL FIRE OFFICER0012030000336
136 HOFPEDDAGONI KISHOREDISTRICT FIRE OFFICER1001116280011131543
Sub Total50113163510011162863
Dept Name : HEALTH
137 HOFGUMMADI NARAYANA RAOMUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER0000006000066
138 HOFS.SANJAY KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT01002930104321040
139 HOFUMA DEVENDERSENIOR ASSISSTANT21504149170706488105275
140 HOFUMA DEVENDERSUPERINTENDENT3000030010014
Sub Total5160417820314011790122325
Dept Name : IT
141 HOFADEPU SURESHPROGRAMMER0000660000339
142 HOFARJUN MILKURIPROGRAMMER0000000000222
143 HOFHARI KRISHNA MADISHETTIPROGRAMMER0000110000001
144 HOFRAJKUMAR BOLLABOINASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0000000000555
145 HOFRAMESH ALPULAIT MANAGER0032828701302428115
146 HOFVADDLORI HARIKRISHNAASSISTANT PROGRAMMER0000110000001
Sub Total0032909501303438133
Dept Name : LIGAL CELL
147 HOFMANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER94545278323102653
Sub Total94545278323102653
Dept Name : MEPMA
148 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT1000010000001
149 HOFSUKKA SHEKARJUNIOR ASSISTANT12013425801012462
150 HOFSUKKA SHEKARSENIOR ASSISTANT1000222300001124
Sub Total14013648201013587
Dept Name : REVENUE
151 HOFJARATHI ANIL KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT3558426333234253116
152 HOFJARATHI ANIL KUMARSUPERINTENDENT1000010000001
153 HOFPUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER2010141350103139143
Sub Total6568436813833345192260
Dept Name : SECRETARY
154 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT80004351005071263
155 HOFMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMISECRETARY0000331000014
Sub Total80004654105071367
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
156 HOFCHIDURALA VINAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT1423382282851815129165219504
157 HOFKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER1013313612123118136172
158 HOFMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUCITY PLANNING OFFICER66190008510010287
159 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER000411150010616277
160 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER212012145517182136178223
161 HOFP. LINGAMURTHYSENIOR ASSISTANT70113241922241960
162 HOFSK ZAKEER HUSSIANSUPERINTENDENT20000290000911
Sub Total11123547323509543535174846251134
Grand Total6711995364707917979314973148234075799884018633
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved