Greater Warangal Municipal Corporation

Generate eChallan


E-CHALLAN PAYMENT IGRS DASHBOARD SRO WISE

S.No.Sro NameBank TranactionsBank Payments AdjustedChallan TransactionsChallan Payments PendingChallan Payments Adjusted
1WARANGAL (R.O)4886164144783701214011
2WARANGAL (RURAL)22410184714105109
3WARANGAL FORT21460151323022384
4WARDHANNAPET0012500
5BHEEMDEVARA PALLI115973027819137102900
 Totals1211820312197815605344404
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved