Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Wardwise Profile  |  Contact Us

RI Wise Daily Target & Collection

SNoRI NameToday targetToday CollectionToday BalanceAchieved(%)Cummulative(%)
1P.Sandhya , LDRI2.31.291.0156.0955.8
2P.Rajani , UDRI2.142.49-0.35116.3658.66
3R.Anand Kumar , UDRI2.763.19-0.43115.5860.32
4CH.Anil Kumar , LDRI2.661.690.9763.5362.83
5R.Anand Kumar I/c , UDRI2.861.81.0662.9452.64
6M.Prathibha, LDRI2.560.731.8328.5251.64
7J.Vijay Kumar , UDRI2.342.150.1991.8854.52
8G.Naresh , LDRI3.11.611.4951.9453.04
9SK.Rabbani, LDRI2.0920.0995.6945.23
10B.Ramesh , UDRI1.481.440.0497.337.93
11P.Ashok Kumar, LDRI3.242.21.0467.945.67
 Totals2720774.0753.91
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved