Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Wardwise Profile  |  Contact Us

RI Wise Daily Target & Collection

SNoRI NameToday targetToday CollectionToday BalanceAchieved(%)Cummulative(%)
1P.Sandhya , LDRI2.020.441.5821.7843.86
2CH.Suresh , LDRI1.840.251.5913.5948.99
3Md.Habeeb Pasha, UDRI2.310.681.6329.4452.46
4A.Sukadha , UDRI2.51.21.34850.19
5N.Giridhar Goud, UDRI2.422.140.2888.4342.99
6M.Prathibha, LDRI2.120.451.6721.2342.65
7J.Vijay kumar ,UDRI2.010.281.7313.9344.41
8B.UmaDevender ,UDRI2.670.731.9427.3442.43
9CH.GiriBabu, LDRI1.860.141.727.5330.11
10R.Anand Kumar , UDRI1.110.1119.9133.07
11P.Ashok Kumar, LDRI2.580.52.0819.3837.22
 Totals2361826.0943.81
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved