Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

5% Rebate Property Tax (Residential) Demand Collection Balance from 01/May/2020 To 03/Jun/2020

DEMANDTODAY COLLECTIONTOTAL COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENT
Ward NoBC NameAsstDemandE-Seva billsAmountBC billsAmountTotal BillsAmountAsstAmountRebate AmountAsstDemandAsst %Collection %
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE I - KASHIBUGGA
RI Name : B.Ramesh , UDRI
27RAVI G227960.3300000050718.0895035177242.2522.2529.96
28RAJ KUMAR , DBC157949.0800000040718.5397383117230.5525.7837.75
32SARANGAPANI K,DBC12168.06000000750.54280611417.536.176.64
33VEERASWAMY P , BC 15329.9000000480.36189414849.543.133.63
77RANJITH MARRI196430.110000003608.7445959160421.3618.3329.04
78CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI322821.90000002663.3817758296218.528.2415.43
79JAKKULA CHANDRAMOULI9116.02000000180.147218935.891.982.28
RI Total12709185.40000000168149.7726155611028135.6413.2326.84
RI Name : G.Naresh , LDRI
19SARUGU RAJU,BC219343.7700000036113.5471151183230.2316.4630.93
24RAJU V, DBC2658277.1700000086298.495179711796178.6832.4335.54
25VIDYA SAGAR B265146.8500000054614.4976221210532.3620.630.93
69K.BIXAPATHI201647.1500000022113.5271086179533.6310.9628.68
70PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY2007133.4900000065467.55355368135365.9432.5950.6
71BASKE MAHENDER211128.810000001135.3928378199823.425.3518.72
RI Total13636577.240000002757212.98112017510879364.2620.2236.90
RI Name : J.Vijay Kumar , UDRI
18MD MOHIN PASHA262378.1800000075037.9199184187340.2828.5948.48
20SRINIVAS CH249438.1600000042210.5555504207227.6116.9227.65
21RADHA B, DBC231988.600000070934.85183015161053.7530.5739.33
23SURENDER CH233329.390000003627.1137370197122.2815.5224.2
62MUPPIDI RANJITH182435.290000002679.751046155725.5914.6427.49
63PULICHERE RAMCHANDER237944.1200000031117.8493885206826.2713.0740.44
64PALAKURTHY RAVINDER18773200000034410.856785153321.1918.3333.76
65PRASHANTH R,DBC222551.7200000056319.12100489166232.625.336.96
66BONALA ASHOK221123.370000002653.5718785194619.811.9915.28
67SOURAM ALLIBABU204886.0700000041126.09136916163759.9820.0730.31
68GUNDAM RAJU23459.290000001291.16610622168.135.512.49
RI Total24678516.190000004533178.6993908520145337.4818.3734.62
RI Name : M.Prathibha, LDRI
16KOTESHWAR GOUD M231481.3400000040826.9141350190654.4417.6333.07
17MOHAN CH2872195.3700000088666.113474621986129.2630.8533.84
22RAMADEVI E BC274988.0500000066828.44149570208159.624.332.31
58NITHIN CH172832.8700000031212.0863545141620.7918.0636.75
59BUDDE RAJINIKANTH160436.9300000034311.8862518126125.0521.3832.16
60GANNOJU SURESH205433.140000002587.3338557179625.8112.5622.12
61R.HAREESH216227.650000001264.4523440203623.25.8316.1
RI Total15483495.350000003001157.1982644212482338.1519.3831.73
RI Name : SK.Rabbani, LDRI
26VINEEL T227858.7900000045017.2490620182841.5519.7529.32
29PREM CHARAN.D237317.670000002442.3512310212915.3210.2813.29
30MOGILI B231720.260000002513.1816675206617.0810.8315.68
31SUNITHA K254554.9900000038310.7456394216244.2515.0519.52
72G.RAJINI KUMAR260954.4100000047414.8378024213539.5718.1727.27
73PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR216217.660000003363.3517281182614.3115.5418.99
74PILLALA GOPI189630.120000003828.9546977151421.1720.1529.71
75LAKKA SARAIAH307648.6300000059216.1483883248432.4919.2533.2
76ADURI SWAMY157810.850000002191.8945713599.0513.8816.55
80K.NAVEEN192142.310000002647.1237343165735.1913.7416.83
RI Total22755355.69000000359585.7044896419160269.9815.8024.09
Circle Total892612129.8700000015567684.333596222736941445.5117.4432.13
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE II - KAZIPET
RI Name : A.Sukhada , UDRI
14RAMESH CH,DBC2935130.5800000089351.93273036204278.6530.4339.77
15MALLIKARJUN.K281769.800000085728.24148519196041.5630.4240.46
48JANNU SAMPATH275498.7200000065731.23164218209767.4923.8631.64
49CHANDARAJU CHANDHU207048.9300000057714.9878766149333.9527.8730.62
50BANDI ROHITH200558.1900000058017.2590727142540.9328.9329.65
51J.KUMARASWAMY225785.5600000054721.84114878171063.7224.2425.53
52BANDI RAVINDER173782.6700000047937.19195602125845.4827.5844.98
RI Total16575574.450000004590202.66106574611985371.7827.6935.28
RI Name : CH.Anil Kumar , LDRI
7PRASHANTH K BC2666131.4700000080649.86262182186081.6130.2337.93
11SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC3600176.37000000136466.743508232236109.6237.8937.84
12JAYANTH KUMAR B2335101.1800000063129.95157449170471.2427.0229.6
44JANGANI BIKSHAPATHI333759.600000050413.269461283346.415.122.15
45ARUN KUMAR.S236888.4800000071136.25190160165752.2330.0340.97
46NALLA SHARATH258173.39121000121069727.94146707188445.4527.0138.07
47TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU203783.8300000070832.75171942132951.0934.7639.06
RI Total18924714.3212100012105421256.69134872413503457.6428.6535.93
RI Name : P.Ashok Kumar, LDRI
13RAKESH, BC2349260.2800000084899.685241961501160.636.138.3
53B.RAJKUMAR2796145.3500000071733.21746362079112.1425.6422.84
54DAMERA VIJAY KUMAR234825.091000104635.1927281188519.919.7220.68
55MANIKANTI SAMBA REDDY296071.05000000115229.28153903180841.7738.9241.21
56SANDELA RAMESH138517.920000002071.166098117816.7614.956.48
57VASKULA SRINIVAS233424.670000003552.9715619197921.715.2112.04
RI Total14172544.361000103742171.4890173310430372.8726.4031.50
RI Name : P.Rajani , UDRI
2DAYAKAR J3007148.15000000111269.51365565189578.6536.9846.92
3MOHAMMED AHMED ANSARI2765103.6800000069131.2163944207472.4824.9930.09
38TADURI VIJAY KUMAR3051182.45000000105887.28459007199395.1734.6847.84
39MD KAREEMULLHA KHAN234162.9300000067623.02120938166539.928.8836.59
40GADE MAMATHA224717.830000002442.6313839200315.210.8614.75
RI Total13411515.040000003781213.6411232939630301.4028.1941.48
RI Name : P.Sandhya , LDRI
1NARSIMHA Y, BC259395.09000000113244.53234007146150.5643.6646.83
4VIJAYRAJ.A BC278453.3100000060917.7593233217535.5621.8833.3
5KUMAR MEKALA265146.600000059413.7372059205732.8722.4129.47
6SRI KANTH.A279348.6800000069418.5197320209930.1724.8538.03
34NAMINDLA KRISHNA268264.1600000072520.26106555195743.8927.0331.58
35NAGAPURI SATISH256945.1900000035013.4970965221931.713.6229.85
36JAKKULA LANKESHWAR182022.60000003122.4112697150820.1817.1410.69
37UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY2733121.71121000121084140.09210836189281.6230.7732.94
RI Total20625497.3412100012105257170.7789767215368326.5525.4934.34
RI Name : R.Anand Kumar , UDRI
8ANIL KUMAR AZMEERA3143150.52000000120855.54291825193594.9838.4336.9
9AZEEZ M.A200278.0500000073935.82188194126342.2236.9145.9
10PRAKASH.G , DBC3429136.272420002420137959.82314167205076.4540.2243.9
41SRINIVAS VASKULA2387146.8900000096789.76472228142057.1240.5161.11
42AYYALA RAJU297394.72000000103046.36243751194348.3634.6548.94
43VASKULA RAJESH245187.7400000079229.96157219165957.7832.3134.14
RI Total16385694.1924200024206115317.26166738410270376.9137.3245.70
Circle Total1000923539.705840005840289061332.507004552711862207.1528.8837.64
Grand Total1893535669.575840005840444732016.83106007741448803652.6623.4935.57
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved