Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

5% Rebate Property Tax (Residential) Demand Collection Balance from 01/May/2020 To 16/Aug/2020

DEMANDTODAY COLLECTIONTOTAL COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENT
Ward NoBC NameAsstDemandE-Seva billsAmountBC billsAmountTotal BillsAmountAsstAmountRebate AmountAsstDemandAsst %Collection %
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE I - KASHIBUGGA
RI Name : B.Ramesh , UDRI
27RAVI G228960.5100000050618.0694976178342.4522.1129.85
28RAJ KUMAR , DBC158349.0900000040718.5397383117630.5725.7137.74
32SARANGAPANI K,DBC12268.17000000750.54280611517.636.126.55
33BOTLA BHARATH15409.95000000480.36189414929.593.123.61
77RANJITH MARRI197630.20000003608.7445959161621.4618.2228.95
78CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI330122.290000002663.3817758303518.918.0615.16
79JAKKULA CHANDRAMOULI9125.92000000180.147218945.781.972.33
RI Total12827186.13000000168049.7526149711147136.3913.1026.73
RI Name : G.Naresh , LDRI
19SARUGU RAJU,BC220644.1900000036113.5471151184530.6516.3630.64
24RAJU V, DBC2660277.6700000086298.495179711798179.1832.4135.47
25VIDYA SAGAR B265747.0100000054614.4976221211132.5220.5530.82
69K.BIXAPATHI202647.7800000022113.5271086180534.2610.9128.3
70PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY2011134.2800000065467.55355368135766.7332.5250.3
71BASKE MAHENDER211628.880000001135.3928378200323.485.3418.68
RI Total13676579.810000002757212.98112017510919366.8220.1636.73
RI Name : J.Vijay Kumar , UDRI
18MD MOHIN PASHA263078.400000075037.9199184188040.528.5248.34
20SRINIVAS CH250538.3400000042210.5555504208327.7916.8527.52
21RADHA B, DBC234588.9500000070934.85183015163654.130.2339.18
23SURENDER CH235829.70000003627.1137370199622.5915.3523.95
62MUPPIDI RANJITH183535.450000002679.751046156825.7414.5527.37
63PULICHERE RAMCHANDER240244.5900000031117.8493885209126.7412.9540.02
64PALAKURTHY RAVINDER188232.0600000034410.856785153821.2618.2833.69
65PRASHANTH R,DBC223051.700000056319.12100489166732.5825.2536.98
66BONALA ASHOK222423.510000002653.5718785195919.9311.9215.19
67SOURAM ALLIBABU207587.5700000041126.09136916166461.4819.8129.79
68GUNDAM RAJU23589.330000001291.16610622298.175.4712.44
RI Total24844519.600000004533178.6993908520311340.8818.2534.39
RI Name : M.Prathibha, LDRI
16KOTESHWAR GOUD M232185.4800000040826.9141350191358.5917.5831.47
17MOHAN CH2882196.5800000088666.113474621996130.4730.7433.63
22RAMADEVI E BC275587.6600000066828.44149570208759.2124.2532.45
58NITHIN CH173032.8800000031212.0863545141820.818.0336.74
59BUDDE RAJINIKANTH161037.0200000034311.8862518126725.1421.332.08
60GANNOJU SURESH208533.530000002587.3338557182726.212.3721.86
61R.HAREESH223127.920000001264.4523440210523.475.6515.94
RI Total15614501.070000003001157.1982644212613343.8819.2231.37
RI Name : SK.Rabbani, LDRI
26VINEEL T229359.0100000045017.2490620184341.7819.6229.21
29PREM CHARAN.D239217.740000002442.3512310214815.3910.213.24
30MOGILI B235320.70000002513.1816675210217.5210.6715.35
31SUNITHA K257455.6300000038310.7456394219144.914.8819.3
72G.RAJINI KUMAR263854.7900000047414.8378024216439.9617.9727.07
73PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR218817.830000003363.3517281185214.4815.3618.81
74PILLALA GOPI191830.250000003828.9546977153621.319.9229.59
75LAKKA SARAIAH312349.5300000059216.1483883253133.3818.9632.6
76ADURI SWAMY158511.020000002191.8945713669.2213.8216.29
80K.NAVEEN193143.130000002647.1237343166736.0113.6716.51
RI Total22995359.63000000359585.7044896419400273.9415.6323.83
Circle Total899562146.2400000015566684.313596163743901461.9117.3031.88
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE II - KAZIPET
RI Name : A.Sukhada , UDRI
14RAMESH CH,DBC2948131.2700000089351.93273036205579.3430.2939.56
15MALLIKARJUN.K283370.2900000085728.24148519197642.0530.2540.17
48JANNU SAMPATH2773115.7900000065731.23164218211684.5623.6926.97
49CHANDARAJU CHANDHU209050.1300000057714.9878766151335.1527.6129.89
50ARUN KUMAR.S201958.7200000058017.2590727143941.4728.7329.38
51J.KUMARASWAMY227486.1200000054721.84114878172764.2824.0525.36
52BANDI RAVINDER178084.5100000047937.19195602130147.3226.9144
RI Total16717596.830000004590202.66106574612127394.1727.4633.96
RI Name : CH.Anil Kumar , LDRI
7PRASHANTH K BC2680132.0800000080750.36264803187381.7230.1138.13
11SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC3614179.52000000136466.743508232250112.7837.7437.18
12JAYANTH KUMAR B2338101.2100000063129.95157449170771.2626.9929.59
44JANGANI BIKSHAPATHI336360.1600000050413.269461285946.9614.9921.94
45BANDI ROHITH237688.600000071136.25190160166552.3529.9240.92
46NALLA SHARATH259473.700000069727.94146707189745.7626.8737.91
47TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU207284.6200000070832.75171942136451.8734.1738.7
RI Total19037719.890000005422257.19135134513615462.7028.4835.73
RI Name : P.Ashok Kumar, LDRI
13RAKESH, BC2353259.5100000084899.685241961505159.8336.0438.41
53B.RAJKUMAR2803145.6500000071733.21746362086112.4525.5822.8
54DAMERA VIJAY KUMAR237725.720000004635.1927281191420.5319.4820.18
55MANIKANTI SAMBA REDDY300672.16000000115229.28153903185442.8838.3240.58
56SANDELA RAMESH138717.940000002071.166098118016.7814.926.47
57VASKULA SRINIVAS238825.240000003552.9715619203322.2714.8711.77
RI Total14314546.220000003742171.4890173310572374.7426.1431.39
RI Name : P.Rajani , UDRI
2DAYAKAR J3029149.16000000111269.51365565191779.6536.7146.6
3MOHAMMED AHMED ANSARI2828105.7600000069131.2163944213774.5624.4329.5
38TADURI VIJAY KUMAR3054183.74000000106087.49460112199496.2534.7147.62
39MD KAREEMULLHA KHAN237264.2600000067623.02120938169641.2328.535.83
40GADE MAMATHA225918.010000002442.6313839201515.3810.814.6
RI Total13542520.930000003783213.8511243989759307.0727.9441.05
RI Name : P.Sandhya , LDRI
1NARSIMHA Y, BC265297.21000000113244.53234007152052.6842.6845.81
4VIJAYRAJ.A BC280553.6400000060917.7593233219635.8921.7133.09
5KUMAR MEKALA268047.1100000059413.7372059208633.3722.1629.16
6SRI KANTH.A282349.5500000069618.5397438212731.0224.6537.4
34NAMINDLA KRISHNA273065.5800000072520.26106555200545.3226.5630.9
35NAGAPURI SATISH259045.4100000035013.4970965224031.9213.5129.71
36JAKKULA LANKESHWAR183522.720000003122.4112697152320.311710.63
37UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY2739120.5300000084140.09210836189880.4430.733.26
RI Total20854501.750000005259170.7989779015595330.9525.2234.04
RI Name : R.Anand Kumar , UDRI
8ANIL KUMAR AZMEERA3195151.82000000120855.54291825198796.2837.8136.58
9AZEEZ M.A201278.3100000073935.82188194127342.4836.7345.75
10PRAKASH.G , DBC3453137.26000000137959.82314167207477.4539.9443.58
41SRINIVAS VASKULA2389146.8500000096789.76472228142257.0940.4861.13
42AYYALA RAJU301195.95000000103046.36243751198149.5934.2148.32
43VASKULA RAJESH246788.2700000079229.96157219167558.3132.133.94
RI Total16527698.460000006115317.26166738410412381.2037.0045.42
Circle Total1009913584.08000000289111333.237008396720802250.8328.6337.20
Grand Total1909475730.32000000444772017.54106045591464703712.7423.2935.21
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved