Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

PROPERTY TAX 5% REBATE DCB FOR THE YEAR 2020-21

SLNORI NAMEASSTDEMANDCOLLECTIONREBATEBALANCEASST %COLLECTION %TODAY COLL
1 M.Prathibha, LDRI15614501.07157.198.26343.8819.2231.370
2 J.Vijay Kumar , UDRI24844519.6178.699.39340.8818.2534.390
3 G.Naresh , LDRI13676579.81212.9811.2366.8220.1636.730
4 SK.Rabbani, LDRI22995359.6385.74.49273.9415.6323.830
5 B.Ramesh , UDRI12827186.1349.752.61136.3913.126.730
6 P.Sandhya , LDRI20854501.75170.798.98330.9525.2234.040
7 P.Rajani , UDRI13542520.93213.8511.24307.0727.9441.050
8 R.Anand Kumar , UDRI16527698.46317.2616.67381.23745.420
9 CH.Anil Kumar , LDRI19037719.89257.1913.51462.728.4835.730
10 A.Sukhada , UDRI16717596.83202.6610.66394.1727.4633.960
11 P.Ashok Kumar, LDRI14314546.22171.489.02374.7426.1431.390
 TOTALS1909475730.322017.54106.033712.7423.2935.210
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved