Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

PROPERTY TAX 5% REBATE DCB FOR THE YEAR 2020-21

SLNORI NAMEASSTDEMANDCOLLECTIONREBATEBALANCEASST %COLLECTION %TODAY COLL
1 M.Prathibha, LDRI15483495.35157.198.26338.1519.3831.730
2 J.Vijay Kumar , UDRI24678516.19178.699.39337.4818.3734.620
3 G.Naresh , LDRI13636577.24212.9811.2364.2620.2236.90
4 SK.Rabbani, LDRI22755355.6985.74.49269.9815.824.090
5 B.Ramesh , UDRI12709185.449.772.62135.6413.2326.840
6 P.Sandhya , LDRI20625497.31170.778.98326.5225.4934.340
7 P.Rajani , UDRI13409514.96213.6411.23301.3328.241.490
8 R.Anand Kumar , UDRI16385694.19317.2616.67376.9137.3245.7420
9 CH.Anil Kumar , LDRI18924714.32256.6913.49457.6428.6535.93210
10 A.Sukhada , UDRI16575574.45202.6610.66371.7827.6935.280
11 P.Ashok Kumar, LDRI14172544.36171.489.02372.8726.431.50
 TOTALS1893515669.462016.83106.013652.5623.4935.57630
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved