Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

PROPERTY TAX 5% REBATE DCB FOR THE YEAR 2021-22

DEMAND COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENTREBATE
SLNORI NameNo.of AsstDemandTodayColl AsstToday CollectionCummColl AsstCummulative CollBalance AsstTotal Balance(%)Rebate Amount
CIRCLE OFFICE I - KASHIBUGGA
1 A.Megha, UDRI16145525.59002331128.1813814376.4224.396.75
2 SK.Rabbani, LDRI25324554.28003075102.6622249418.5918.525.4
3 M.Vijay Vardhan , LDRI14245615.15002287158.4811958438.6625.768.34
4 K.Swarjan Raju, LDRI23884396.700222250.5921662316.1312.752.66
5 S.Sanjay Kumar, UDRI 13509209.0200135831.5412151156.4815.091.66
CIRCLE TOTAL931072300.740011273471.45818341706.2820.4924.81
CIRCLE OFFICE II - KAZIPET
6 B.Ramesh , UDRI 21453530.5900343395.9218020410.6618.085.05
7 A.Sukhada , UDRI 13875529.83003101151.5610774363.2828.617.98
8 D.Rajitha , UDRI 17054730.67004658204.1912396508.4627.9510.74
9 CH.Sushmitha , LDRI19590755.19004063187.0415527547.1524.779.85
10 CH.Suresh , UDRI17245610.06003374150.3313871438.7424.647.91
11 CH.Anil Kumar , LDRI14603565.36002257147.212346400.1626.047.71
CIRCLE TOTAL1038203721.700020886936.24829342668.4525.1649.24
GRAND TOTAL1969276022.4400321591407.691647684374.7323.3774.05
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved