Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

PROPERTY TAX 5% REBATE DCB FOR THE YEAR 2021-22

DEMAND COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENTREBATE
SLNORI NameNo.of AsstDemandTodayColl AsstToday CollectionCummColl AsstCummulative CollBalance AsstTotal Balance(%)Rebate Amount
CIRCLE OFFICE I - KASHIBUGGA
1 A.Megha, UDRI16147525.63002331128.1813816376.4524.396.75
2 SK.Rabbani, LDRI25293550.15003075102.6622218414.4818.665.4
3 M.Vijay Vardhan , LDRI14255616.08002287158.4811968439.6125.728.34
4 K.Swarjan Raju, LDRI23905397.0400222250.5921683316.4512.742.66
5 S.Sanjay Kumar, UDRI 13543209.8600135831.5412185157.2915.031.66
CIRCLE TOTAL931432298.760011273471.45818701704.2820.5124.81
CIRCLE OFFICE II - KAZIPET
6 B.Ramesh , UDRI 21465530.9600343395.9218032411.0418.075.05
7 A.Sukhada , UDRI 13884530.13003101151.5610783363.5828.597.98
8 D.Rajitha , UDRI 17057734.61004658204.1912399512.427.810.74
9 CH.Sushmitha , LDRI19601757.23004063187.0415538549.1824.79.85
10 CH.Suresh , UDRI17255610.08003374150.3313881438.7224.647.91
11 CH.Anil Kumar , LDRI14620568.45002257147.212363403.2625.897.71
CIRCLE TOTAL1038823731.460020886936.24829962678.1825.0949.24
GRAND TOTAL1970256030.2200321591407.691648664382.4623.3474.05
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved