Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

GARBAGE CHARGES DCB FOR THE YEAR 2021-22

DEMAND COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENT
Ward NoBC NameNo.of GTAX AsstYearly DemandCummColl AsstCummulative CollectionToday Coll AsstToday CollectionBalance AsstTotal BalancePercent(%)
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE I - KASHIBUGGA
RI Name : A.Megha, UDRI
16KOTESHWAR GOUD M242520.713282.9650.04209717.7514.29
17SAIDULU TIMMIDI301828.288338.2430.02218520.0429.14
22RAMADEVI E BC291525.796075.8770.06230819.9222.76
58SHYAM KUMAR SADINENI180514.73042.6110.01150112.0917.76
59BUDDE AKHIL RAJA169314.32632.5100143011.7917.55
RI Total11856103.78233522.19160.13952181.5921.38
RI Name : SK.Rabbani, LDRI
18MD MOHIN PASHA271423.495204.6710.01219418.8219.88
20NITHIN CH265320.92982.5110.01235518.3912.01
21ANUMANDLA PRAVEEN246022.925054.8520.01195518.0721.16
23PRASHANTH K259419.952581.9210.01233618.039.62
62MUPPIDI RANJITH5835.34930.8810.014904.4616.48
64GANDU KARTHIK158312.82181.8300136510.9714.3
65SRINIVAS CHEEMALA,DBC192516.723343.0200159113.718.06
66BONALA PRATHYUSHA148410.94500.3710.01143410.573.38
RI Total15996133.06227620.0570.0613720113.0115.07
RI Name : M.Vijay Vardhan , LDRI
19LAVAN KUMAR K251521.093443.2500217117.8415.41
24RAJU V, DBC280527.847327.4660.06207320.3826.8
25HARINATH283423.363993.4900243519.8714.94
69K.BIXAPATHI12479.531240.960011238.5710.07
70PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY209419.325455.2830.03154914.0427.33
RI Total11495101.14214420.4490.09935180.720.21
RI Name : K.Swarjan Raju, LDRI
26VINEEL T251821.993753.4320.02214318.5615.6
29PREM CHARAN.D274520.451881.4810.01255718.977.24
30MOGILI B276420.731851.4230.02257919.316.85
31SUNITHA K295323.632942.3740.03265921.2610.03
72G.RAJINI KUMAR285423.142922.4310.01256220.7110.5
73PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR242618.111761.300225016.817.18
74PILLALA GOPI272921.352402.1110.01248919.249.88
80K.NAVEEN9707.36790.6310.018916.738.56
RI Total19959156.76182915.17130.1118130141.599.68
RI Name : S.Sanjay Kumar, UDRI
27BOTLA BHARATH243120.914033.6320.02202817.2817.36
28RAJ KUMAR G, DBC163513.923463.2400128910.6823.28
32KISHORE E182913.42820.5400174712.884.02
33SURENDER CH209415.4650.4900202914.913.18
77RANJITH MARRI221617.672602.1710.01195615.512.28
78CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI350025.912041.5110.01329624.45.83
RI Total13705107.23136011.5840.041234595.6510.8
Circle Total73011601.97994489.43490.4363067512.5414.86
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE II - KAZIPET
RI Name : B.Ramesh , UDRI
1NARSIMHA Y, BC301927.577016.3110.01231821.2622.89
4VIJAYRAJ.A BC300023.944493.520.02255120.4414.62
5JAKKULA LANKESHWAR284622.145454.0830.02230118.0618.43
6SRI KANTH.A314425.674763.8920.02266821.7815.15
37UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY286525.715875.400227820.3121
RI Total14874125.03275823.1880.0712116101.8518.54
RI Name : A.Sukhada , UDRI
2DAYAKAR J276426.357757.2920.02198919.0627.67
3MAHESHWAR RAO.M351130.654334.2670.08307826.3913.9
38TADURI VIJAY KUMAR239024.09816820.02157416.0933.21
39SUNDARAIAH K252722.415214.6120.03200617.820.57
RI Total11192103.5254524.16130.15864779.3423.34
RI Name : D.Rajitha , UDRI
8PRASHANTH R,DBC339032.549108.5620.01248023.9826.31
9AZEEZ M.A208718.935604.9900152713.9426.36
10CH NAVEEN KUMAR374033.999998.6950.04274125.325.57
41SRINIVAS VASKULA163816.546086.1210.01103010.4237
42AYYALA RAJU211120.23775740.03133613.2334.6
43VASKULA RAJESH267724.036735.9640.05200418.0724.8
RI Total15643146.26452541.32160.1411118104.9428.25
RI Name : CH.Sushmitha , LDRI
7JANNU RAJU287625.856345.8900224219.9622.79
11UPENDAR P376233.639108.0200285225.6123.85
12JAYANTH KUMAR B239720.594874.2500191016.3420.64
45BANDI ROHITH153614.114574.110.01107910.0129.06
46NALLA SHARATH168414.473382.8520.01134611.6219.7
47TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU151914.254434.0510.01107610.228.42
RI Total13774122.9326929.1640.031050593.7423.73
RI Name : CH.Suresh , UDRI
14VIDYA SAGAR B305727.436505.7300240721.720.89
15MALLIKARJUN.K289724.075204.3630.02237719.7118.11
48JANNU SAMPATH309825.854874.2910.01261121.5616.6
RI Total905277.35165714.3840.03739562.9718.59
RI Name : CH.Anil Kumar , LDRI
13SHIVASAI KUMAR S250723.916586.410.01184917.5126.77
53B.RAJKUMAR293824.895354.510.01240320.3918.08
RI Total544548.8119310.920.02425237.922.34
Circle Total69980623.8415947143.1470.4454033480.7422.94
Grand Total1429911225.8125891232.53960.87117100993.2818.97
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved