Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

GARBAGE CHARGES DCB

DEMAND COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENT
Ward NoBC NameNo.of GTAX AsstArrear DemandCurrent DemandTotal DemandCummColl AsstCummulative CollectionToday Coll AsstToday CollectionBalance AsstTotal BalancePercent(%)
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE I - KASHIBUGGA
RI Name : J.Vijay Kumar, UDRI
16KOTESHWAR GOUD M24548.2820.8629.1495111.2600150317.8838.64
17SAIDULU TIMMIDI30511028.5438.55184324.9200120813.6364.64
22RAMADEVI E BC29368.4825.9734.45155219.200138415.2555.73
58SHYAM KUMAR SADINENI18315.9214.8520.767958.9100103611.8542.92
59BUDDE AKHIL RAJA17043.6914.3918.098138.83008919.2648.81
RI Total1197636.37104.61140.99595473.1200602267.8751.86
RI Name : Syed Sohel, LDRI
18MD MOHIN PASHA27307.8523.6531.51141616.3800131415.1351.98
20NITHIN CH26868.0321.1729.2115912.2800152716.9242.05
21ANUMANDLA PRAVEEN24858.9323.1832.11131417.5200117114.5954.56
23PRASHANTH K272212.1820.933.087809.1500194223.9327.66
62MAHIPAL REDDY M5891.475.376.853063.57002833.2852.12
64GANDU KARTHIK15905.0512.8417.897658.19008259.745.78
65SRINIVAS CHEEMALA,DBC19385.6416.8222.4696311.490097510.9751.16
66BONALA PRATHYUSHA15366.1111.2617.373954.1200114113.2523.72
RI Total1627655.26135.19190.47709882.7009178107.7743.42
RI Name : V.Sunil , LDRI
19LAVAN KUMAR K254810.0521.4831.5384210.1500170621.3832.19
24RAJU V, DBC284510.1728.1338.3167523.4500117014.8561.23
25HARINATH284611.3623.4334.79109713.0400174921.7537.48
69K.BIXAPATHI12724.839.714.524284.340084410.1829.89
70PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY21017.5619.3926.95117615.140092511.8156.18
RI Total1161243.97102.13146.09521866.1200639479.9745.26
RI Name : P.Lingamurthy, UDRI
26VINEEL T25437.4722.1629.64114212.6500140116.9942.68
29PREM CHARAN.D282912.1121.0333.147357.6100209425.5322.96
30MOGILI B279111.7320.9332.668478.6800194423.9826.58
31SUNITHA K300312.5524.0236.57100711.9900199624.5832.79
72G.RAJINI KUMAR29199.8323.633.43111912.5900180020.8437.66
73PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR247411.3618.4129.777378.1200173721.6527.28
74PILLALA GOPI282310.2122.0132.2398110.7900184221.4433.48
80K.NAVEEN9772.997.4110.43613.63006166.7734.9
RI Total2035978.25159.57237.84692976.060013430161.7831.98
RI Name : D.Sammaiah, UDRI
27BOTLA BHARATH24566.9321.1328.06117813.7500127814.3149
28RAJ KUMAR G, DBC16493.5814.0317.618429.5008078.1153.95
32KISHORE E18469.6113.5323.143123.2700153419.8714.13
33B.PUNNAM CHANDER212212.4315.5627.993413.900178124.0913.93
77RANJITH MARRI22367.0417.8124.859169.8100132015.0439.48
78CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI355415.2126.2741.488889.5100266631.9722.93
RI Total1386354.8108.33163.13447749.74009386113.3930.49
Circle Total74086268.65609.83878.5229676347.740044410530.7839.58
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE II - KAZIPET
RI Name : B.Anwesh , UDRI
1NARSIMHA Y, BC31346.6228.3735185121.1800128313.8260.51
4VIJAYRAJ.A BC30689.0324.4433.47146415.1100160418.3645.14
5JAKKULA LANKESHWAR28938.0722.4830.55152715.2800136615.2750.02
6SRI KANTH.A32567.7526.6234.37145515.5700180118.845.3
37UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY28866.425.8532.25170519.0800118113.1759.16
RI Total1523737.87127.76165.64800286.2200723579.4252.05
RI Name : P.Rajani , UDRI
2DAYAKAR J28066.7826.7533.53161121.1700119512.3663.14
3MAHESHWAR RAO.M374815.5632.8148.38107814.7800267033.630.55
38TADURI VIJAY KUMAR24244.224.428.6151519.72009098.8868.95
39SUNDARAIAH K26236.6223.2929.91129515.1600132814.7550.69
RI Total1160133.16107.25140.42549970.8300610269.5950.44
RI Name : J.Navaneeth , LDRI
8SARUGU RAJU34748.7333.3342.06198525.1300148916.9359.75
9RAKESH M21054.0219.0623.09117014.05009359.0460.85
10CH NAVEEN KUMAR383910.6934.8145.5196024.2300187921.2753.25
41SRINIVAS VASKULA16752.0416.7718.81124514.99004303.8279.69
42AYYALA RAJU21744.8420.8325.67148619.19006886.4874.76
43VASKULA RAJESH27177.4724.3731.83138916.6300132815.252.25
RI Total1598437.79149.17186.969235114.2200674972.7461.09
RI Name : A.Bharath Chandra, LDRI
7JANNU RAJU28909.3925.9635.35136217.5200152817.8349.56
11UPENDAR P378811.133.8744.97210325.1100168519.8655.84
12JAYANTH KUMAR B24037.7620.6228.38111813.400128514.9847.22
45BANDI ROHITH15455.4714.2119.6886711.04006788.6456.1
46NALLA SHARATH16923.9714.5418.57818.84009119.6647.78
47TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU1538314.4517.45102112.05005175.469.05
RI Total1385640.69123.65164.33725287.9600660476.3753.53
RI Name : CH.Suresh , UDRI
14VIDYA SAGAR B30749.527.5937.09145017.8400162419.2548.1
15MALLIKARJUN.K29128.624.1832.79129214.4700162018.3244.13
48JANNU SAMPATH319811.6426.6838.32107512.900212325.4233.66
RI Total918429.7478.45108.2381745.2100536762.9941.78
RI Name : S.Srikanth , UDRI
13SHIVASAI KUMAR S25558.4124.3132.73125816.8500129715.8851.48
53B.RAJKUMAR296310.7425.0835.82123514.4600172821.3640.37
RI Total551819.1549.3968.55249331.3100302537.2445.67
Circle Total71380198.4635.67834.136298435.750035082398.3552.24
Grand Total145466467.051245.51712.6265974783.490079492929.1345.75
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved