Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

GARBAGE CHARGES DCB

DEMAND COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENT
Ward NoBC NameNo.of GTAX AsstArrear DemandCurrent DemandTotal DemandCummColl AsstCummulative CollectionToday Coll AsstToday CollectionBalance AsstTotal BalancePercent(%)
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE I - KASHIBUGGA
RI Name : A.Megha, UDRI
16KOTESHWAR GOUD M24258.2820.7128.997989.5900162719.433.08
17SAIDULU TIMMIDI30149.9928.2538.24157421.5900144016.6556.46
22RAMADEVI E BC29158.4825.7934.27124015.700167518.5745.81
58SHYAM KUMAR SADINENI18055.9114.720.66187.0400118713.5634.17
59BUDDE AKHIL RAJA16933.714.3186247.0900106910.9139.39
RI Total1185236.36103.75140.1485461.0100699879.0943.55
RI Name : SK.Rabbani, LDRI
18MD MOHIN PASHA27147.8523.4931.34120514.0500150917.2944.83
20NITHIN CH26538.0320.928.938819.3800177219.5532.42
21ANUMANDLA PRAVEEN24608.9422.9231.86112515.2100133516.6547.74
23PRASHANTH K259411.9219.9531.886437.5100195124.3723.56
62MUPPIDI RANJITH5831.475.346.822653.06003183.7644.87
64GANDU KARTHIK15835.0512.817.846126.660097111.1837.33
65SRINIVAS CHEEMALA,DBC19255.6516.7222.378059.7100112012.6643.41
66BONALA PRATHYUSHA14846.1110.9417.052742.8800121014.1716.89
RI Total1599655.02133.06188.09581068.460010186119.6336.4
RI Name : M.Vijay Vardhan , LDRI
19LAVAN KUMAR K251510.0321.0931.127198.700179622.4227.96
24RAJU V, DBC280510.1627.8438146720.5800133817.4254.16
25HARINATH283411.3623.3634.7290110.7600193323.9630.99
69K.BIXAPATHI12474.829.5314.353323.320091511.0323.14
70PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY20947.5819.3226.9101813.1600107613.7448.92
RI Total1149543.95101.14145.09443756.5200705888.5738.96
RI Name : K.Swarjan Raju, LDRI
26VINEEL T25187.4721.9929.468529.700166619.7632.93
29PREM CHARAN.D274511.9920.4532.434905.1500225527.2815.88
30MOGILI B276411.7220.7332.456216.3300214326.1219.51
31SUNITHA K295312.5623.6336.197759.200217826.9925.42
72G.RAJINI KUMAR28549.8523.1432.998739.8600198123.1329.89
73PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR242611.3618.1129.475105.6400191623.8319.14
74PILLALA GOPI27289.9921.3531.337528.1500197623.1826.01
80K.NAVEEN9702.997.3610.352642.7007067.6526.09
RI Total1995877.93156.76234.67513756.730014821177.9424.17
RI Name : S.Sanjay Kumar, UDRI
27BOTLA BHARATH24316.9320.9127.8495911.3600147216.4840.8
28RAJ KUMAR G, DBC16353.5713.9217.497018.13009349.3646.48
32KISHORE E18299.6113.4223.032332.3900159620.6410.38
33B.PUNNAM CHANDER209412.4315.427.832492.8500184524.9810.24
77RANJITH MARRI22167.0417.6724.71657700155917.7128.33
78CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI350015.1925.9141.117117.700278933.4118.73
RI Total1370554.77107.23162.01351039.430010195122.5824.34
Circle Total73006268.03601.94869.9623748282.150049258587.8132.43
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE II - KAZIPET
RI Name : B.Ramesh , UDRI
1NARSIMHA Y, BC30196.5927.5734.16162018.5200139915.6454.22
4VIJAYRAJ.A BC30019.0123.9432.95118212.0900181920.8636.69
5JAKKULA LANKESHWAR28468.0722.1430.2123512.2100161117.9940.43
6SRI KANTH.A31447.7425.6733.41113912.3900200521.0237.08
37UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY28636.3925.732.09137715.5500148616.5448.46
RI Total1487337.8125.02162.81655370.7600832092.0543.46
RI Name : A.Sukhada , UDRI
2DAYAKAR J27646.7726.3533.11140018.6700136414.4456.39
3MAHESHWAR RAO.M351115.5730.6446.2190112.5600261033.6527.18
38TADURI VIJAY KUMAR23904.2224.0928.32138918.100100110.2263.91
39SUNDARAIAH K25266.6222.429.02110712.9800141916.0444.73
RI Total1119133.18103.48136.66479762.3100639474.3545.59
RI Name : D.Rajitha , UDRI
8SARUGU RAJU33908.7432.5441.28173922.0600165119.2253.44
9RAKESH M2087418.9322.93101912.2700106810.6653.51
10CH NAVEEN KUMAR374010.6733.9944.66173821.500200223.1648.14
41SRINIVAS VASKULA16382.0416.5418.58110513.42005335.1672.23
42AYYALA RAJU21114.8420.2325.06133617.4007757.6669.43
43VASKULA RAJESH26767.4624.0231.48123314.7300144316.7546.79
RI Total1564237.75146.25183.998170101.3800747282.6155.1
RI Name : CH.Sushmitha , LDRI
7JANNU RAJU28779.3925.8635.25117115.1100170620.1442.87
11UPENDAR P376211.0933.6344.72181721.8100194522.9148.77
12JAYANTH KUMAR B23977.7620.5928.3595611.5600144116.7940.78
45BANDI ROHITH15365.4714.1119.587659.87007719.7150.41
46NALLA SHARATH16843.9714.4718.446687.5300101610.9140.84
47TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU1519314.2517.2590010.6006196.6561.45
RI Total1377540.68122.91163.59627776.4800749887.1146.75
RI Name : CH.Suresh , UDRI
14VIDYA SAGAR B30519.5127.3936.9125015.3700180121.5341.65
15MALLIKARJUN.K28978.624.0732.67108612.1500181120.5237.19
48JANNU SAMPATH309811.5425.8537.3889010.7500220826.6328.76
RI Total904629.6577.31106.95322638.2700582068.6835.78
RI Name : CH.Anil Kumar , LDRI
13SHIVASAI KUMAR S25078.423.9132.31110915.0300139817.2846.52
53B.RAJKUMAR293810.7724.8935.66107612.5700186223.0935.25
RI Total544519.1748.867.97218527.600326040.3740.61
Circle Total69972198.23623.77821.9731208376.80038764445.1745.84
Grand Total142978466.261225.711691.9354956658.9500880221032.9838.95
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved