Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

GARBAGE CHARGES DCB FOR THE YEAR 2021-22

DEMAND COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENT
SLNOSI NameNo.of AsstYearly DemandTodayColl AsstToday CollectionCummColl AsstCummulative CollBalance AsstTotal Balance(%)
1 ANIL KUMAR POLEPAKA15959146.1460.06608063.28987982.8343.31
2 B NIRANJAN437832.42005644.18381428.2412.89
3 BHEEMAIAH J539350.2300230423.96308926.2747.7
4 CH VENKANNA1054081.2800235418.84818662.423.19
5 D BASHA249821.64009759.2152312.4442.51
6 DHARAM SINGH K12968110.2910.01430038.51866871.7734.92
7 ELLASWAMY N822869.3300231722.32591147.0132.19
8 ESRAM SREENU325727.04009728.55228518.4931.62
9 GOLKONDA SREENU14320133.0600572562.33859570.7346.84
10 J SAMPATH REDDY1047783.2400279923.84767859.428.64
11 KARUNAKAR.S12524110.3900424543.35827967.0439.27
12 RAVINDER GONELA508241.2100201816.71306424.540.55
13 SAMBAIAH M1131792.5500321927.85809864.6930.1
14 SHYAM RAJ CHENNURI 11396103.1900386838.25752864.9237.07
15 SHYAM SUNDER M557747.0200181317.25376429.7636.69
16 UPENDER K462539.7900162115.8300423.9939.71
17 YADAIAH.A235318.46009567.87139710.5942.63
GRAND TOTAL1408921207.2870.0746130442.0994762765.0736.62
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved