Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

GARBAGE CHARGES DCB

DEMAND COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENT
SLNOSI NameNo.of AsstArrear DemandCurrent DemandTotal DemandTodayColl AsstToday CollectionCummColl AsstCummulative CollBalance AsstTotal Balance(%)
1 B NIRANJAN444523.7132.8856.6002692.78417653.824.91
2 BHEEMAIAH J1258237.3113.4150.740.03365247.048930103.6631.21
3 CH VENKANNA1071644.7682.74127.4940.04117913.419537114.0810.52
4 D BASHA25197.9121.8129.7210.016478.41187221.3128.3
5 DHARAM SINGH K1575151.41133.98185.3940.04312739.3212624146.0721.21
6 ELLASWAMY N837328.0770.5198.5710.02164221.07673177.521.38
7 ESRAM SREENU330211.5127.5939.1005236.62277932.4816.93
8 GOLKONDA SREENU1741545.44162.36207.7920.02564473.4111771134.3835.33
9 J SAMPATH REDDY1727563.71145.59209.3160.05335745.0413918164.2721.52
10 KARUNAKAR SILUVERU1909151.65172.84224.4940.04481662.1114275162.3827.67
11 RAVINDER GONELA514415.2341.6856.9100111012.02403444.8921.12
12 SAMBAIAH M1371946.85114.17161.0230.03214626.4511573134.5716.43
13 SURESH.P563317.6747.5265.1810.01119014.46444350.7222.18
14 UPENDER K465015.240.155.310.01110513.17354542.1323.82
15 YADAIAH.A23735.9318.6224.55005845.68178918.8723.14
GRAND TOTAL142988466.351225.791692.12310.3030991390.991119971301.1323.11
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved