Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

GARBAGE CHARGES DCB

DEMAND COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENT
SLNOSI NameNo.of AsstArrear DemandCurrent DemandTotal DemandTodayColl AsstToday CollectionCummColl AsstCummulative CollBalance AsstTotal Balance(%)
1 B NIRANJAN444623.7232.8956.61006246.63382249.9811.71
2 BHASKAR P1027832.8387.58120.4100367943.18659977.2335.86
3 BHEEMAIAH J1258237.3113.4150.700584571.57673779.1347.49
4 CH VENKANNA1071544.7582.73127.4800260928.91810698.5722.68
5 D BASHA25197.9121.8129.7200113213.61138716.1145.79
6 DHARAM SINGH K1574751.4133.95185.3500629874.739449110.6240.32
7 ELLASWAMY N837328.0570.5198.5600296836.43540562.1336.96
8 ESRAM SREENU330211.5127.5939.100108612.76221626.3432.63
9 GOLKONDA SREENU1741645.44162.36207.8008725109.39869198.4152.64
10 J SAMPATH REDDY1727463.71145.59209.300608575.7411189133.5636.19
11 KARUNAKAR SILUVERU1909151.64172.84224.48008384103.0110707121.4745.89
12 RAVINDER GONELA514315.2241.6856.8900210921.92303434.9738.53
13 SAMBAIAH M1371846.84114.1616100433450.379384110.6331.29
14 YADAIAH.A23745.9418.6224.5600107810.68129613.8843.49
GRAND TOTAL142978466.261225.711691.960054956658.93880221033.0338.94
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved