Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

GARBAGE CHARGES DCB

DEMAND COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENT
SLNOSI NameNo.of AsstArrear DemandCurrent DemandTotal DemandTodayColl AsstToday CollectionCummColl AsstCummulative CollBalance AsstTotal Balance(%)
1 B NIRANJAN449223.7233.1756.89008549.18363847.7116.14
2 BHASKAR P1041632.9188.75121.6600433950.73607770.9341.7
3 BHEEMAIAH J1266237.31114.11151.4200672182.16594169.2654.26
4 CH VENKANNA1093844.9884.3129.2800350938.93742990.3530.11
5 D BASHA25357.9221.9529.8700133915.97119613.953.47
6 DHARAM SINGH K1589051.4135.03186.4200757688.81831497.6147.64
7 ELLASWAMY N854428.371.81100.1100367844.14486655.9744.09
8 ESRAM SREENU334811.5328.1139.6400135815.9199023.7440.11
9 GOLKONDA SREENU1779445.5165.56211.06009864123.15793087.9158.35
10 J SAMPATH REDDY1750563.75147.15210.900743591.0810070119.8243.19
11 KARUNAKAR SILUVERU1976051.65178.61230.260097691199991111.2651.68
12 RAVINDER GONELA523315.2442.3257.5600261227.22262130.3447.29
13 SAMBAIAH M1394546.94115.79162.7300556263.65838399.0839.11
14 YADAIAH.A24045.9418.8524.7900135813.58104611.2154.78
GRAND TOTAL145466467.091245.511712.590065974783.5079492929.0945.75
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved