Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

GARBAGE CHARGES DCB FOR THE YEAR 2021-22

DEMAND COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENT
SLNOSI NameNo.of AsstYearly DemandTodayColl AsstToday CollectionCummColl AsstCummulative CollBalance AsstTotal Balance(%)
CIRCLE OFFICE I - KASHIBUGGA
1 DHARAM SINGH K12968110.2950.04269725.641027184.6423.25
2 ELLASWAMY N822969.3490.06136614.14686355.220.39
3 ESRAM SREENU325727.04005965.42266121.6220.04
4 KUMARASWAMY L1047983.2560.05169215.12878768.1318.16
5 NAGABHUSHANAM R691153.02107445.96616747.0311.25
6 SAMBAIAH M1131892.5640.03180416.5951476.0417.83
7 SHYAM RAJ CHENNURI 11398103.240.03258727881176.1926.17
8 SUNIL KUMAR JANNU437832.42003522.73402629.698.42
9 SURESH.P363028.2750.045384.79309223.4716.95
10 YADAIAH.A6104.7120.016725.73-62-1.02121.66
CIRCLE TOTAL73178604.10360.2613048123.0360130480.990.04
CIRCLE OFFICE II - KAZIPET
11 ANIL KUMAR POLEPAKA15960146.1560.06434047.861162098.2632.75
12 BHEEMAIAH J539450.2330.03159817.55379632.6834.94
13 GOLKONDA SREENU14320133.0630.02393846.241038286.8234.75
14 KARUNAKAR.S12527110.4160.05293431.79959378.6228.79
15 NARENDER B249821.6410.016746.75182414.8931.19
16 RAVINDER GONELA508441.2210.01132811.31375629.9127.44
17 SHYAM RAJ CHENNURI 221920.240.03258727-368-6.8133.66
18 SHYAM SUNDER M557847.0340.04125212.52432634.526.63
19 UPENDER K462539.7940.03110711.58351828.2129.1
20 YADAIAH.A235318.4620.016725.73168112.7331.04
CIRCLE TOTAL70558628.19340.2920430218.3350128409.820.05
GRAND TOTAL1437361232.29700.5533478341.36110258890.8127.70
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved