Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

BHUVAN GEOTAG REPORT RI WISE

BHUVAN GEOTAG REPORT AS ON 06/Oct/2022
SlnoRI NameTotal AsstGeotag AsstModerated AsstEnhenced Asper NRSCRevised AsstOldTax (in.lakhs)NewTax (in.lakhs)IncrTax (in.lakhs)Geotagged %Moderated %Revised Asst %
CIRCLE OFFICE I - KASHIBUGGA
1 A.Megha, UDRI16879105379107177750.142.162.0262.4386.430
2 SK.Rabbani, LDRI264972042019765450370.110.310.1977.0796.790
3 M.Vijay Vardhan , LDRI1481684667740181010.080.330.2557.1491.420
4 K.Swarjan Raju, LDRI262382106320621255940.010.030.0280.2897.90
5 S.Sanjay Kumar, UDRI 14905101409440119730.080.150.0868.0393.10
CIRCLE TOTAL99335706266667311846200.422.982.5671.194.40.17
CIRCLE OFFICE II - KAZIPET
6 B.Ramesh , UDRI 221491762617609307420.020.060.0479.5899.90
7 A.Sukhada , UDRI 1542311084102321286120.841.40.5671.8792.310
8 D.Rajitha , UDRI 178881259912309954710.7217.36.5870.4397.70
9 CH.Sushmitha , LDRI200831391712954173720.040.210.1769.393.080
10 CH.Suresh , UDRI191641317611523195870.081.050.9768.7587.450
11 CH.Anil Kumar , LDRI1552011669106612576110.052.632.5875.1991.360
CIRCLE TOTAL1102278007175288115854111.7522.6510.9072.6494.030.35
GRAND TOTAL209562150697141961234316112.1725.6313.4671.9194.20.26
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved