Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us
e-Office Pending Files Report Updated as on 14-Oct-2020 10:43:39 AM
Tappa / GrievanceFilesTotal
SNo.OfficeEmpNameDesignation0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTot0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTotTotal Pending
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
1 CIR IGODHUMALA RAJUDEPUTY COMMISSIONER5000053000038
Sub Total5000053000038
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
2 CIR ICHUNCHU RANJITHASSISTANT ENGINEER0328274011116064104
3 CIR ID.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER100016170000151532
4 CIR IGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER552372895150022441136
5 CIR IK.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER223314515520311622177
6 CIR IM.MURTHYDRAUGTHS MAN001218212063415273
7 CIR IMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER000427311141233061
8 CIR IMEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER011438442010485195
9 CIR IMOHD HABEEBUDDINASSISTANT ENGINEER007159411651982851167
10 CIR ISAMBARI SANJAYKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000001000011
11 CIR ISRIRAMOJU SRINIVASEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0032003240000436
Sub Total58849433935513332416255331882
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
12 CIR IA.SUDHARSHANSUPERINTENDENT0100012200045
13 CIR IACHA VAMSHIJUNIOR ASSISTANT2000020001013
14 CIR IBHUKYA HEMALATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT2110040000004
15 CIR IRAJITHA REDDYJUNIOR ASSISTANT5400090000009
Sub Total961001622010521
Dept Name : HEALTH
16 CIR IG.SREENUSANITARY INSPECTOR2500070000007
17 CIR IK.DHARAM SINGHSANITARY INSPECTOR01106800013412
18 CIR IM.SAMBAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0122152000304727
19 CIR INADDUNOORI ELLASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR02502910001211
20 CIR INAGABUSHANAM RANGUSANITARY INSPECTOR101181100002213
21 CIR ISHYAM RAJ CHENNURISANITARY INSPECTOR4551122710004532
22 CIR ISRINU ESRAMHEALTH INSPECTOR032218250000121237
23 CIR ISUNILKUMAR JANNUHEALTH INSPECTOR1111242800017836
Sub Total8181778513520323340175
Dept Name : IT
24 CIR IGUNISHETTY SATEESHASSISTANT PROGRAMMER0000000010011
Sub Total0000000010011
Dept Name : REVENUE
25 CIR IANAND KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT1550002005000525
26 CIR IBOTLA RAMESH REVENUE INSPECTOR0110001159100096107
27 CIR IBOTLA RAMESHREVENUE INSPECTOR1620006312189000201264
28 CIR IDUSSA RAJITHAREVENUE INSPECTOR0900095116000121130
29 CIR IESAMPELLY ISRAELSENIOR ASSISTANT1000010100012
30 CIR IK.SWARJAN RAJUREVENUE INSPECTOR02000212670007981
31 CIR IM.PRATHIBHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT261300039372400061100
32 CIR ISHAHAJADI BEGUMREVENUE OFFICER2000021100024
33 CIR ISWAMY POSHALAREVENUE INSPECTOR013000135810008699
Sub Total4511500016077575000652812
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
34 CIR IBANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWNPLANNING TRACER610555076353102150263339
35 CIR ID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER19200011931600000160353
36 CIR IKAPIRAPU SRINIVASTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0260000260130004264
37 CIR IKRANTHI ESAMPALLYJUNIOR ASSISTANT101440129630061544
38 CIR IKUTHATI SAMBAIAHASSISTANT CITY PLANNER270000277111272855
39 CIR IMAHESHWARI MJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000770100018
40 CIR IMALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER45337590302202105159249
41 CIR INAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER46356069860101370233302
Sub Total243295151148475132513413661188631614
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
42 CIR IINAGESHWAR CHITTIDEPUTY COMMISSIONER4312100128212510065193
Sub Total4312100128212510065193
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
43 CIR IICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT1291708300008080163
44 CIR IIKASULA VIDYASAGAREXECUTIVE ENGINEER015416262177384672
45 CIR IIMITTAPALLY SOUJANYAASSISTANT ENGINEER0052222825510164343629741996
46 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0110130000003
47 CIR IINAGULA SARITHAASSISTANT ENGINEER000118190010111231
48 CIR IIPOLEPAKA KUMARASWAMYDRAUGTHS MAN00003343340000492492826
49 CIR IIPOTHANA RAVINDERDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000220000002
50 CIR IIPULICHERUSRINIVASMETER READER0000221000124
51 CIR IITIRUMALA RAVIKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER2200303410000135
52 CIR IIVENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER0020462034213036
Sub Total36222870576435235450124214042168
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
53 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000440000448
Sub Total0000440000448
Dept Name : HEALTH
54 CIR IIA.YADAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR00008800005513
55 CIR IIB.NARENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR045201100101213
56 CIR IIDASI UPENDRASENIOR ASSISTANT61000706000613
57 CIR IIGOKE MADHUKARHEALTH INSPECTOR03104183500001136
58 CIR IIGONELA RAVINDERSANITARY INSPECTOR1300150010016
59 CIR IIJ.BHEEMAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR22320900321615
60 CIR IIK.UPENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR002118210023121738
61 CIR IILINGALA KUMARASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0201360000212127
62 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000220000002
63 CIR IIP.ANIL KUMARSANITARY INSPECTOR26412150140121732
64 CIR IIP.BHASKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0000550000222227
65 CIR IIPOUDALA SURESHSANITARY INSPECTOR0000440000448
66 CIR IIS.SUDHAKARSANITARY SUPERVISOR0000131300000013
67 CIR IISHYAMSUNDAR MANTHENASANITARY INSPECTOR000016160000171733
68 CIR IISILUVERU KARUNAKARSANITARY INSPECTOR1150070001018
Sub Total12222911901640711696120284
Dept Name : IT
69 CIR IIBABU RAO MACHACOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
70 CIR IIKRANTHI GADDAMCOMPUTER OPERATOR0000000000111
Sub Total0000110000112
Dept Name : REVENUE
71 CIR IIAITHA SUKHADASENIOR ASSISTANT39120015235800061113
72 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKJUNIOR ASSISTANT81063027184321845
73 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKSENIOR ASSISTANT29290005869300099157
74 CIR IIBASHABOINA SRINIVASREVENUE OFFICER70000721100411
75 CIR IICHETHY SUSMITHA REVENUE INSPECTOR0350003512122000134169
76 CIR IIG.DEVARAJSENIOR ASSISTANT34540008823700039127
77 CIR IIMADASI NARESHREVENUE INSPECTOR2100034340003841
78 CIR IIMEKALA VIJAYARDHANREVENUE INSPECTOR194000956244000250345
79 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000221000124
80 CIR IIRABBANI SHAIKREVENUE INSPECTOR0000005660007171
81 CIR IIS.SANJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR01400014128700099113
82 CIR IISUKKA SHEKARREVENUE INSPECTOR014000145210002640
Sub Total120263633395597715338411236
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
83 CIR IIADUPA KAVYATOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER616400017019400095265
84 CIR IICHERUKU PRAKASHREDDYASSISTANT CITY PLANNER712500096050005101
85 CIR IICHIKATI GIRIBABUJUNIOR ASSISTANT1562000773140001794
86 CIR IIDIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER594000159593000093688
87 CIR IIJABU PRASHANTHITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1694100596204630004631425
88 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER731591742081023128134342
89 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR025381820009193111
90 CIR IIMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUDEPUTY CITY PLANNER1100020100235
91 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT1020250000338
92 CIR IIPIRANGI GANAPATHIASSISTANT CITY PLANNER900101000000010
93 CIR IIR ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER00001261260000128128254
94 CIR IISUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER676000820310000310392
Sub Total7261274221331623511008872335213443695
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
95 CIR IIIARAVINDA PARIMIASSISTANT ENGINEER32398310020124348148
96 CIR IIIBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0001018000089
97 CIR IIICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT00371091190000147147266
98 CIR IIIDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER10013132146201003149
99 CIR IIIDODDIPATI HARIKUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER0111821823812224249287
100 CIR IIIKAKKERLA RAVIKIRANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0203434860000654
101 CIR IIIMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER000330335323445790
102 CIR IIIS.KRISHNAMURHTYDRAUGTHS MAN001456610000104104165
103 CIR IIISANTHOSH BABU AKULADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER00009900002211
104 CIR IIISIRIMILLA SARANGAMASSISTANT ENGINEER0043485512335160115
Sub Total4512617288102579104334841294
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
105 HOFGADEELA MANMOHAN KRISHNASENIOR ASSISTANT230005240091520
106 HOFGUNDA SUNITHAHORTI CULTURE OFFICER445314416012042532192
Sub Total675314416536043447212
Dept Name : ACCOUNTS
107 HOFDOMALA SUDHAKARJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER1810718111023741122
108 HOFJ.VIJAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0270002706000633
109 HOFY.UMAKANTHJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER5041635838313100418401
Sub Total635516429491148024165556
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
110 HOFPAMELA SATPATHYCOMMISSIONER000011200261011
Sub Total000011200261011
Dept Name : AUDIT
111 HOFBAIRI SUNILKUMARSENIOR AUDITOR0000550000005
112 HOFJANNAM SATEESHSENIOR AUDITOR10002370001811
Sub Total10007870001816
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
113 HOFB.RAVISENIOR ASSISTANT3243214701071529
114 HOFBOINI SUMALATHAASSISTANT ENGINEER0123295301403627556157731074
115 HOFCH.LAXMA REDDYEXECUTIVE ENGINEER1111610912814741935163
116 HOFD.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER1002969930267485184
117 HOFDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000440000004
118 HOFG.RAM MOHANDRAUGHTS MAN0000202000005525
119 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT805813715866915880238
120 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT2000155157100001158
121 HOFKARTHIKREDDY SASSISTANT ENGINEER00103031203271445
122 HOFKASULA VIDYASAGARSUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER705189721394216412518439
123 HOFP.RAJINISENIOR ASSISTANT5640017013400035105
124 HOFRAGI SRIKANTHASSISTANT ENGINEER0108408531365072157
125 HOFSREERAMOJU ROJA RANIASSISTANT ENGINEER000116173254354966
Sub Total901201021891004150586905513681511822687
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
126 HOFCHARLES BROWNSONJUNIOR ASSISTANT8611112721105936
127 HOFDUDAM RAVIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000220000335
128 HOFKESARAJU SRAVANKUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT41111083109203117116
129 HOFKORUPOJU VENU GOPAL RAODEPUTY STATISTICAL OFFICER1000120000002
130 HOFMD.SAMADJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000141500004419
131 HOFMOHAMMED AYUBALIPUBLIC RELATION OFFICER0002232500005530
132 HOFNAGESHWAR CHITTIADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER016400652716190062127
133 HOFY.RAMAKRISHNA SENIOR ASSISTANT114200053980001770
Sub Total25507613134298402523118107405
Dept Name : FIRE
134 HOFCHALLURI RAJAIAHSTATION FIRE OFFICER0040040010001014
135 HOFGUMMADI NARAYANA RAOREGIONAL FIRE OFFICER0000000000333
136 HOFPEDDAGONI KISHOREDISTRICT FIRE OFFICER501025310101141647
Sub Total5050253501101172964
Dept Name : HEALTH
137 HOFMEGHASENIOR ASSISSTANT7200001208104800058266
138 HOFSUNIL VASKULASENIOR ASSISTANT3400004343000750
139 HOFUMA DEVENDERSUPERINTENDENT0000004000044
Sub Total10240001251185100069320
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
140 HOFMUNIGALA PRISCILLAHORTI CULTURE OFFICER000033330000171750
Sub Total000033330000171750
Dept Name : IT
141 HOFADEPU SURESHPROGRAMMER01006700003310
142 HOFARJUN MILKURIPROGRAMMER0000000000222
143 HOFHARI KRISHNA MADISHETTIPROGRAMMER0000110000001
144 HOFRAJKUMAR BOLLABOINASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0000006000066
145 HOFRAMESH ALPULAIT MANAGER0103838730042431118
146 HOFVADDLORI HARIKRISHNAASSISTANT PROGRAMMER0010120000002
Sub Total0213919790042942139
Dept Name : LIGAL CELL
147 HOFMANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER2502854007101112969
Sub Total2502854007101112969
Dept Name : MEPMA
148 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT0110027000079
149 HOFSUKKA SHEKARJUNIOR ASSISTANT14240003800000038
150 HOFSUKKA SHEKARJUNIOR ASSISTANT590000592600002685
Sub Total73251009933000033132
Dept Name : REVENUE
151 HOFJARATHI ANIL KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT24955070231044362132
152 HOFJARATHI ANIL KUMARSUPERINTENDENT2000021000013
153 HOFPUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER10101113434900395108
Sub Total145965185465210446158243
Dept Name : SECRETARY
154 HOFB.SANTHOSHSENIOR ASSISTANT146000472130001562
155 HOFMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMISECRETARY1200031510000116
Sub Total1346003623130001678
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
156 HOFCHIDURALA VINAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT4514157264345942925170237582
157 HOFKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER201134381663121137175
158 HOFMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUCITY PLANNING OFFICER850463013431000132166
159 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER110015170001616279
160 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER42211164423317136161205
161 HOFP. LINGAMURTHYSENIOR ASSISTANT203413361243261778
Sub Total157208713362639451741484956461285
Grand Total1662256558753146991004496925703506604067861618660
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved