Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us
e-Office Pending Files Report Updated as on 09-Jul-2020 11:35:56 AM
Tappa / GrievanceFilesTotal
SNo.OfficeEmpNameDesignation0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTot0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTotTotal Pending
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
1 CIR IGODHUMALA RAJUDEPUTY COMMISSIONER3000039000009093
Sub Total3000039000009093
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
2 CIR IAKULA MANOHAR RAODEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000001000011
3 CIR IBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER21010243700001138
4 CIR ICHUNCHU RANJITHASSISTANT ENGINEER41140104021536070
5 CIR ID.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER100212150000141429
6 CIR IGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER7123506385642750113
7 CIR IK.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER46259911612231927143
8 CIR IM.MURTHYDRAUGTHS MAN10418145201414963
9 CIR IMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER040424320184112456
10 CIR IMEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER300037400142414888
11 CIR IMOHD HABEEBUDDINASSISTANT ENGINEER14541665104421612548152
12 CIR ISAMBARI SANJAYKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER3000032000025
Sub Total3927143531943425133816232324758
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
13 CIR IANILBABU PODISHETTISUPERINTENDENT0000002500002525
Sub Total0000002500002525
Dept Name : HEALTH
14 CIR IG.SREENUSANITARY INSPECTOR2000020010013
15 CIR IK.DHARAM SINGHSANITARY INSPECTOR2130061010028
16 CIR IM.SAMBAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR2100121500004419
17 CIR INADDUNOORI ELLASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR10123700003310
18 CIR INAGABUSHANAM RANGUSANITARY INSPECTOR21014800002210
19 CIR ISHYAM RAJ CHENNURISANITARY INSPECTOR602121112101516
20 CIR ISRINU ESRAMHEALTH INSPECTOR20111418002181129
21 CIR ISUNILKUMAR JANNUHEALTH INSPECTOR3121172410006731
Sub Total20496529132512435126
Dept Name : REVENUE
22 CIR IBOTLA RAMESH REVENUE INSPECTOR001135102223526267
23 CIR IJ.VIJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR161035436732283921187230
24 CIR IM.PRATHIBHAREVENUE INSPECTOR404201019132203646
25 CIR IMD HABEEB PASHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT3000031000014
26 CIR INARESH GEADAREVENUE INSPECTOR0421071991413237885
27 CIR IRABBANI SHAIKREVENUE INSPECTOR130004402433133113117
28 CIR IRAJITHA REDDYJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000012000023
29 CIR ISHAHAJADI BEGUMREVENUE OFFICER0000004550005050
Sub Total10138438732031051007249529602
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
30 CIR IBANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWNPLANNING TRACER6115112422543138199223
31 CIR ID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER112961061348141117131265
32 CIR IKAPIRAPU SRINIVASTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER471472212535417132149402
33 CIR IKRANTHI ESAMPALLYJUNIOR ASSISTANT10001718728302038
34 CIR IKUTHATI SAMBAIAHASSISTANT CITY PLANNER41300818114153947
35 CIR IMALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1122677322509099172
36 CIR INAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER6119022810228269111139
37 CIR ISAMUDRALA SRIKANTHTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER326336504221162575
Sub Total353558204405885616116185677731361
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
38 CIR IINAGESHWAR CHITTIDEPUTY COMMISSIONER11001061081136500124232
Sub Total11001061081136500124232
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
39 CIR IICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT1434556700237479146
40 CIR IIKASULA VIDYASAGAREXECUTIVE ENGINEER33243324713910628228167
41 CIR IIMITTAPALLY SOUJANYAASSISTANT ENGINEER09052032172215336515591808
42 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000110000001
43 CIR IINAGULA SARITHAASSISTANT ENGINEER00021618312151230
44 CIR IIPOLEPAKA KUMARASWAMYDRAUGTHS MAN00033303330004940494827
45 CIR IIPOTHANA RAVINDERDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000002000022
46 CIR IIPULICHERUSRINIVASMETER READER0000220000113
47 CIR IITIRUMALA RAVIKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER31914366300000063
48 CIR IIVENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER0200241012172125
Sub Total3758738036284438221054461412282072
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
49 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT11111500005510
Sub Total11111500005510
Dept Name : HEALTH
50 CIR IIA.YADAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR00008800005513
51 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKSENIOR ASSISTANT0000001000011
52 CIR IIB.NARENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR42110800111311
53 CIR IIGOKE MADHUKARHEALTH INSPECTOR1111501800000018
54 CIR IIGONELA RAVINDERSANITARY INSPECTOR62100920100312
55 CIR IIJ.BHEEMAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR332321310211518
56 CIR IIK.UPENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR21031218201081129
57 CIR IILINGALA KUMARASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR1011034200142023
58 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000220000002
59 CIR IIP.ANIL KUMARSANITARY INSPECTOR71040122330111931
60 CIR IIP.BHASKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0310041012182226
61 CIR IIPOUDALA SURESHSANITARY INSPECTOR0001340001348
62 CIR IIS.SUDHAKARSANITARY SUPERVISOR0000131300000013
63 CIR IISHYAMSUNDAR MANTHENASANITARY INSPECTOR000016160000171733
64 CIR IISILUVERU KARUNAKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0000001000011
Sub Total3413718561281459578111239
Dept Name : IT
65 CIR IIBABU RAO MACHACOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
66 CIR IIDUSSA NARAHARICOMPUTER OPERATOR0000001000011
67 CIR IIKRANTHI GADDAMCOMPUTER OPERATOR0000000000111
Sub Total0000111000123
Dept Name : REVENUE
68 CIR IIAITHA SUKHADAREVENUE INSPECTOR0000004477015959
69 CIR IIANAND KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR210010131213101730
70 CIR IIANILKUMAR CHENIGARAM REVENUE INSPECTOR2332212492423149119131
71 CIR IIBASHABOINA SRINIVASREVENUE OFFICER014000141227000129143
72 CIR IIMADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT43001822122917
73 CIR IIMADASI NARESHSENIOR ASSISTANT114114211934202849
74 CIR IIMEGHASENIOR ASSISTANT2761546582770003492
75 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000222000135
76 CIR IIP.RAJINIREVENUE INSPECTOR40302919139044554
77 CIR IIPINDI ASHOK KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR00202459142470104108
78 CIR IIPOLEPAKA SANDHYAREVENUE INSPECTOR830349635112322857180243
79 CIR IIY.RAMAKRISHNAJUNIOR ASSISTANT53000830000311
Sub Total6337241078212409901035474730942
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
80 CIR IIADUPA KAVYATOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER938108811800118385203
81 CIR IICHETHY SUSMITHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT100240034109500069103
82 CIR IIDIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER7951151454600127982628
83 CIR IIJABU PRASHANTHITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER127132283889233414504611353
84 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1124117081600122113118278
85 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR1310051100899196
86 CIR IIKOMPELLY PRADEEPKUMARTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER14919265636312055165177808
87 CIR IIMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUDEPUTY CITY PLANNER1000011900022122
88 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0001120000335
89 CIR IIPIRANGI GANAPATHIASSISTANT CITY PLANNER0000001000011
90 CIR IIR ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER00061201260001127128254
91 CIR IISUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER691150310362303314345
Sub Total7164198812132254636176914141415504096
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
92 CIR IIIARAVINDA PARIMIASSISTANT ENGINEER41337709722113945142
93 CIR IIICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT000010210200212133147249
94 CIR IIIDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER5200090115340007122
95 CIR IIIDODDIPATI HARIKUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER41361516119912133037236
96 CIR IIIGOLI RAJAIAHEXECUTIVE ENGINEER2500002500000025
97 CIR IIIKAKKERLA RAVIKIRANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER3900203200000032
98 CIR IIIMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER000228300020454777
99 CIR IIIS.KRISHNAMURHTYDRAUGTHS MAN000054540000104104158
100 CIR IIISANTHOSH BABU AKULADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER00008800002210
101 CIR IIISIRIMILLA SARANGAMASSISTANT ENGINEER000132331424354679
Sub Total41559255656957128203884351130
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
102 HOFGADEELA MANMOHAN KRISHNASENIOR ASSISTANT1000014102101718
103 HOFGUNDA SUNITHAHORTI CULTURE OFFICER11531410013361012331164
104 HOFMURALIMOHAN AKKALADEVIHORTI CULTURE OFFICER000033330000181851
Sub Total125314133167102035166233
Dept Name : ACCOUNTS
105 HOFDOMALA SUDHAKARJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER1000707110123539110
106 HOFSWAMY POSHALAJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000262600006632
107 HOFY.UMAKANTHJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER6592321343001034347
Sub Total759241744010224449489
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
108 HOFPAMELA SATPATHYCOMMISSIONER1000013214074445
Sub Total1000013214074445
Dept Name : AUDIT
109 HOFBAIRI SUNILKUMARSENIOR AUDITOR0000551000016
110 HOFJANNAM SATEESHSENIOR AUDITOR0000225000168
Sub Total00007760001714
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
111 HOFB.RAVISENIOR ASSISTANT14211220382221737
112 HOFBOINI SUMALATHAASSISTANT ENGINEER301127227731112120499582859
113 HOFCH.LAXMA REDDYEXECUTIVE ENGINEER1317560251202231513133
114 HOFD.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER0034808762545471158
115 HOFDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER1010020100013
116 HOFESAMPELLY ISRAELSENIOR ASSISTANT101338431121222770
117 HOFG.RAM MOHANDRAUGHTS MAN0002171900005524
118 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT542812514483525068212
119 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT13001154168100001169
120 HOFKARTHIKREDDY SASSISTANT ENGINEER42004248030071058
121 HOFKASULA VIDYASAGARSUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER410000419115302869
122 HOFMITTAPALLY SOUJANYAASSISTANT ENGINEER0002474930047279128
123 HOFSREERAMOJU ROJA RANIASSISTANT ENGINEER530324350150374378
124 HOFSWARUPARANI KANAGALADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER1000014000045
Sub Total1012814858261054684348377539492003
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
125 HOFA.SUDHARSHANSUPERINTENDENT0200025200079
126 HOFB.SANTHOSHSENIOR ASSISTANT50421930125045071101
127 HOFCHARLES BROWNSONJUNIOR ASSISTANT6413773710032643
128 HOFDUDAM RAVIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000111000234
129 HOFG.DEVARAJSENIOR ASSISTANT6685295411422123185
130 HOFKESARAJU SRAVANKUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT11461633704020131989
131 HOFKORUPOJU VENU GOPAL RAODEPUTY STATISTICAL OFFICER1005060000006
132 HOFMD.SAMADJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000131400004418
133 HOFMOHAMMED AYUBALIPUBLIC RELATION OFFICER1102222600017834
134 HOFNAGESHWAR CHITTIADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER001255582781003694
Sub Total31173239179298611951090185483
Dept Name : FIRE
135 HOFBHUKYA LAXMANSTATION FIRE OFFICER0000330000003
136 HOFGUMMADI NARAYANA RAOREGIONAL FIRE OFFICER102621112123920
137 HOFPEDDAGONI KISHOREDISTRICT FIRE OFFICER001600160013001329
Sub Total101865301214232252
Dept Name : HEALTH
138 HOFBOMMANA RAJAREDDYMUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER0000330000669
139 HOFS.SANJAY KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT15165194601003450
140 HOFUMA DEVENDERSENIOR ASSISSTANT4291325921811862674106287
Sub Total571019301142301872683116346
Dept Name : IT
141 HOFADEPU SURESHPROGRAMMER0001560000339
142 HOFARJUN MILKURIPROGRAMMER0000000000222
143 HOFHARI KRISHNA MADISHETTIPROGRAMMER0000110000001
144 HOFRAJKUMAR BOLLABOINASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0000001040055
145 HOFRAMESH ALPULAIT MANAGER11617568122261527108
146 HOFVADDLORI HARIKRISHNAASSISTANT PROGRAMMER0000110000001
Sub Total11618638932662037126
Dept Name : LIGAL CELL
147 HOFMANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER896723226442104678
Sub Total896723226442104678
Dept Name : MEPMA
148 HOFSUKKA SHEKARJUNIOR ASSISTANT452014795140027102
149 HOFSUKKA SHEKARSENIOR ASSISTANT0012232610000127
Sub Total4521370121240028129
Dept Name : REVENUE
150 HOFJARATHI ANIL KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT168145256871965477145
151 HOFPUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER58001141514003158172
152 HOFSHAHAJADI BEGUMSUPERINTENDENT0000002000022
Sub Total2116145268216059657237319
Dept Name : SECRETARY
153 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT1002032447000142165
154 HOFMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMISECRETARY0000330000003
Sub Total1002035477000142168
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
155 HOFCHIDURALA VINAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT32713183208139511129167375
156 HOFKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER264421372236109122159
157 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER03224110903506273
158 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER2833622410918114155177
159 HOFNARASIMHACHARI RAGILACITY PLANNING OFFICER611400075660001287
160 HOFP. LINGAMURTHYSENIOR ASSISTANT023523331420072356
161 HOFSK ZAKEER HUSSIANSUPERINTENDENT31000460000610
Sub Total7136192723739045381738409547937
Grand Total7214374788166264871614604155748564990829517011
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved