Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us
e-Office Pending Files Report Updated as on 22-Sep-2021 11:03:08 AM
Tappa / GrievanceFilesTotal
SNo.OfficeEmpNameDesignation0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTot0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTotTotal Pending
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
1 CIR IESAMPELLY JONAHDEPUTY COMMISSIONER5000052700102833
Sub Total5000052700102833
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
2 CIR IANAPARTHI VIJAYALAXMIASSISTANT ENGINEER030018819112119499290
3 CIR ID.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER1000010000171718
4 CIR IDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0081510212500001111136
5 CIR IGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER0000000190102020
6 CIR IK.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER28342114894046582130
7 CIR IM.MURTHYDRAUGTHS MAN000029293205244254283
8 CIR IMEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER10200354760164861108
9 CIR IMOHD HABEEBUDDINASSISTANT ENGINEER02421491577158130151308
10 CIR ISAMBARI SANJAYKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0001343000037
11 CIR ISRIRAMOJU SRINIVASEXECUTIVE ENGINEER6000414790000956
Sub Total45101620558649381016246197071356
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
12 CIR IDARALA SUJATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT20066148043213650
Sub Total20066148043213650
Dept Name : HEALTH
13 CIR IG.SREENUSANITARY INSPECTOR2010031200036
14 CIR IK.DHARAM SINGHSANITARY INSPECTOR0000000010011
15 CIR IM.SAMBAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0010010000001
16 CIR INAGABUSHANAM RANGUSANITARY INSPECTOR1030040001459
17 CIR ISHYAM RAJ CHENNURISANITARY INSPECTOR0042060010128
18 CIR ISRINU ESRAMHEALTH INSPECTOR1010020110246
19 CIR ISUNILKUMAR JANNUHEALTH INSPECTOR003137410002111354
Sub Total4013337571333182885
Dept Name : REVENUE
20 CIR IESAMPELLY ISRAELSENIOR ASSISTANT0000001000122
21 CIR IK.SWARJAN RAJUREVENUE INSPECTOR10101214122443007993
22 CIR IKRANTHI ESAMPALLYSENIOR ASSISTANT0000006000066
23 CIR IM.PRATHIBHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000013110056
24 CIR IMEKALA VIJAYARDHANREVENUE INSPECTOR11240893185108189
25 CIR IRABBANI SHAIKREVENUE INSPECTOR25065072515153038110
26 CIR IS.SANJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR230320376592060226263
27 CIR ISHAHAJADI BEGUMREVENUE OFFICER0000110000001
28 CIR ISWAMY POSHALAREVENUE INSPECTOR46384970821024101145215
Sub Total1115610962203505096284102582785
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
29 CIR IBANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER510001161923141849123139
30 CIR IBHUKYA HEMALATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT1100681000001018
31 CIR IKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER2233122426223143847104366
32 CIR IKONDAVENI ANILKUMARTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER05000510140002429
33 CIR IKONDAVENI ANILKUMARTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR10138494312353652665164287
34 CIR IMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER122112182446010107125
35 CIR INAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER90205169667008298
36 CIR IR ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER12103525430263464059361
Sub Total4035241165357506396266871616731423
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
37 CIR IINOMULA RAVINDERDEPUTY COMMISSIONER50000536100004651
Sub Total50000536100004651
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
38 CIR IIBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000770000118
39 CIR IICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT1112909500008888183
40 CIR IIMITTAPALLY SOUJANYAASSISTANT ENGINEER039820400421194387127
41 CIR IINAGULA SARITHAASSISTANT ENGINEER100267706500142595
42 CIR IIPOLEPAKA KUMARASWAMYDRAUGTHS MAN00003343340000488488822
43 CIR IIPOTHANA RAVINDERDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000550000005
44 CIR IIPULICHERUSRINIVASMETER READER001271001205818
45 CIR IIRAMYAKRISHNA SUDDAPELLIASSISTANT ENGINEER042426927962131224303
46 CIR IITIRUMALA RAVIKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER5000384300100144
47 CIR IIVENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER1103352270126979101
Sub Total1881621842905191226247208011706
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
48 CIR IIJARATHI ANIL KUMARSUPERINTENDENT11000314220171226
Sub Total11000314220171226
Dept Name : HEALTH
49 CIR IIA.YADAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR10261221101171031
50 CIR IIB.NARENDERSANITARY SUPERVISOR0010011000012
51 CIR IIDASI UPENDRASENIOR ASSISTANT00011281428499092
52 CIR IIGOKE MADHUKARHEALTH INSPECTOR0000000010122
53 CIR IIGONELA RAVINDERSANITARY INSPECTOR0000440100015
54 CIR IIJ.BHEEMAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR1000121000013
55 CIR IIK.UPENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR0010010010012
56 CIR IIP.ANIL KUMARSANITARY INSPECTOR0000000000222
57 CIR IIP.BHASKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0000001020033
58 CIR IIPOUDALA SURESHSANITARY INSPECTOR0000990000131322
59 CIR IISHYAMSUNDAR MANTHENASANITARY INSPECTOR10615130001171831
Sub Total30108325312293089142195
Dept Name : IT
60 CIR IIBABU RAO MACHACOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
61 CIR IIKRANTHI GADDAMCOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000112
62 CIR IILINGANATH TATTARICOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
Sub Total0000330000114
Dept Name : REVENUE
63 CIR IIAITHA SUKHADAREVENUE INSPECTOR0020027541050121123
64 CIR IIANILKUMAR CHENIGARAMREVENUE INSPECTOR1226517112741650188259
65 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000125000057
66 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKSENIOR ASSISTANT4200061240001622
67 CIR IICHETHY SUSMITHA REVENUE INSPECTOR12102529883154276105
68 CIR IICHIDURALA VINAY KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT135122739961156204183179
69 CIR IICHINTHALA SRINIVASJUNIOR ASSISTANT11442425331026146590
70 CIR IIMADASI NARESHREVENUE INSPECTOR02122732144106887119
71 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINREVENUE OFFICER3000033100003134
Sub Total34172296972661204323321165672938
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
72 CIR IIBHARATHCHANDRA ADEPUJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000011202056
73 CIR IICH VENKATARAMANATOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR451201355343313313547
74 CIR IID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER55700005573420000342899
75 CIR IIDIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER19123263151816443615706227162360
76 CIR IIEGA BIKSHAPATHYASSISTANT CITY PLANNER19301427148311744
77 CIR IIKATARPU PRAVEENBABUTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1437112346311131319482
78 CIR IIKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER41216306214241203294
79 CIR IIMALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER81551641004114265101254871229
Sub Total65098110014525544430371233910569312315661
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
80 CIR IIIARAVINDA PARIMIASSISTANT ENGINEER5081816219341037280273
81 CIR IIIBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000159159200002161
82 CIR IIICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT00111201220001161162284
83 CIR IIIDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER600123424100002929270
84 CIR IIIDODDIPATI HARIKUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER8241122224700042529276
85 CIR IIIKAKKERLA RAVIKIRANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER4000576120000263
86 CIR IIIS.KRISHNAMURHTYDRAUGTHS MAN000168690000104104173
87 CIR IIISANTHOSH BABU AKULADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER300091220002416
88 CIR IIISIRIMILLA SARANGAMASSISTANT ENGINEER00136102100192232
89 CIR IIISREERAMOJU ROJA RANASSISTANT ENGINEER61115141010808296
Sub Total323153610421128132184925161644
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
90 HOFGADEELA MANMOHAN KRISHNASENIOR ASSISTANT00005500007712
Sub Total00005500007712
Dept Name : ACCOUNTS
91 HOFDOMALA SUDHAKARJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER0000828220004143125
92 HOFJ.VIJAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000202000008828
93 HOFY.UMAKANTHJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER5922154414926020513505
Sub Total59221554359480205464658
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
94 HOFPRAVINYA PCOMMISSIONER0010012220067
Sub Total0010012220067
Dept Name : AUDIT
95 HOFBAIRI SUNILKUMARSENIOR AUDITOR0000550000005
96 HOFJANNAM SATEESHSENIOR AUDITOR0000441100137
Sub Total00009911001312
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
97 HOFB.RAVISENIOR ASSISTANT013112439611051352
98 HOFB.RAVISUPERINTENDENT0156334531500954
99 HOFBOINI SUMALATHAASSISTANT ENGINEER055233334520335967412
100 HOFCH.LAXMA REDDYEXECUTIVE ENGINEER51558096171011938134
101 HOFCHILIVERI SATYA NARAYANASUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER541518610688143111130718
102 HOFCHUNCHU RANJITHASSISTANT ENGINEER800337483236111125173
103 HOFD.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER2000460000424248
104 HOFDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER8027415800000058
105 HOFG.RAM MOHANDRAUGHTS MAN0000202000005525
106 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT312015516153028292253
107 HOFKARTHIKREDDY SASSISTANT ENGINEER813350651012172186
108 HOFMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER00002020200197100120
109 HOFP.RAJINISENIOR ASSISTANT110113162214101935
110 HOFRAGI SRIKANTHASSISTANT ENGINEER100012500061113
Sub Total9038243614211609601315204645722181
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
111 HOFA.SUDHARSHANSUPERINTENDENT0000008000088
112 HOFANAND KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT022149101361120
113 HOFCHARLES BROWNSONJUNIOR ASSISTANT1523932611160142283
114 HOFDUDAM RAVIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000220100457
115 HOFKESARAJU SRAVANKUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT18141714215278100001279
116 HOFKORUPOJU VENU GOPAL RAODEPUTY STATISTICAL OFFICER024421200002214
117 HOFMD.SAMADJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000161600004420
118 HOFMOHAMMED AYUBALIPUBLIC RELATION OFFICER2002293300006639
119 HOFNAGESHWAR CHITTIADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER 0000115302005556
120 HOFY.RAMAKRISHNA SENIOR ASSISTANT201431011101414
Sub Total3720273430442265310337118540
Dept Name : FIRE
121 HOFCHALLURI RAJAIAHSTATION FIRE OFFICER0000660000101016
122 HOFPEDDAGONI KISHOREDISTRICT FIRE OFFICER1000111203000315
123 HOFVACANTREGIONAL FIRE OFFICER1000010000445
Sub Total200017190300141736
Dept Name : HEALTH
124 HOFANILBABU PODISHETTISUPERINTENDENT06100720011411
125 HOFMEGHASENIOR ASSISSTANT703323289190237892183
126 HOFSUNIL VASKULASENIOR ASSISTANT001222252400293560
Sub Total7635255012313424108131254
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
127 HOFGUNDA SUNITHACHIEF HORTI CULTURE OFFICER6111021823620201295129365
128 HOFMUNIGALA PRISCILLAHORTI CULTURE OFFICER001043445003162468
Sub Total61210261280252015111153433
Dept Name : IT
129 HOFADEPU SURESHPROGRAMMER00008810003412
130 HOFARJUN MILKURIPROGRAMMER0000000000444
131 HOFHARI KRISHNA MADISHETTIPROGRAMMER0000220000002
132 HOFRAJKUMAR BOLLABOINASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0000000000777
133 HOFRAMESH ALPULAIT MANAGER000111411526024252167
Sub Total000112412536025667192
Dept Name : LIGAL CELL
134 HOFMANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER82149538113591957
Sub Total82149538113591957
Dept Name : MEPMA
135 HOFK.PAVAN KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT02210314520102550
Sub Total02210314520102550
Dept Name : REVENUE
136 HOFB.SANTHOSHSUPERINTENDENT0000000000111
137 HOFPUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER6200311093021425
138 HOFSARGU SRIKANTHSENIOR ASSISTANT0102334493111152170
Sub Total61223376031041183696
Dept Name : SECRETARY
139 HOFB.SANTHOSHSENIOR ASSISTANT00001010500081323
140 HOFMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMISECRETARY346031650001622
Sub Total346013261000091945
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
141 HOFCHERUKU PRAKASHREDDYASSISTANT CITY PLANNER0000224000046
142 HOFG.DEVARAJSENIOR ASSISTANT17153260112512492776543774711720
143 HOFKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER0222404611697175096
144 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER0300343740025255491
145 HOFP. LINGAMURTHYSENIOR ASSISTANT1013758050111522102
146 HOFSK ZAKEER HUSSIANSUPERINTENDENT2000020000002
147 HOFSUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1110034356628083
148 HOFVENKANNA BANOTHCITY PLANNING OFFICER500005901001015
Sub Total2621366512761424542622934966912115
Grand Total10501184393768986713262100732454410344474738320645
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved