Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us
e-Office Pending Files Report Updated as on 15-Jan-2021 11:31:26 AM
Tappa / GrievanceFilesTotal
SNo.OfficeEmpNameDesignation0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTot0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTotTotal Pending
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
1 CIR IGODHUMALA RAJUDEPUTY COMMISSIONER0000009600009696
Sub Total0000009600009696
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
2 CIR IAKULA MANOHAR RAODEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0040040210037
3 CIR ICHUNCHU RANJITHASSISTANT ENGINEER01101607260156476148
4 CIR ID.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER001020210000151536
5 CIR IGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER118310111430552942156
6 CIR IK.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER01153141160174812252212
7 CIR IM.MURTHYDRAUGTHS MAN200222263221394773
8 CIR IMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER001334380001151654
9 CIR IMEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER0013444840344758106
10 CIR IMOHD HABEEBUDDINASSISTANT ENGINEER1241111913730254858195
11 CIR ISAMBARI SANJAYKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000002000022
12 CIR ISRIRAMOJU SRINIVASEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0010313212000335
Sub Total454526572652391022222793721024
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
13 CIR IACHA VAMSHIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000000000111
14 CIR IDARALA SUJATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT31000431200610
Sub Total31000431201711
Dept Name : HEALTH
15 CIR IK.DHARAM SINGHSANITARY INSPECTOR030091200016719
16 CIR IM.SAMBAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0010121300004417
17 CIR INADDUNOORI ELLASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0100120000002
18 CIR INAGABUSHANAM RANGUSANITARY INSPECTOR0005172200102325
19 CIR ISHYAM RAJ CHENNURISANITARY INSPECTOR0217334300115750
20 CIR ISRINU ESRAMHEALTH INSPECTOR001329330000121245
21 CIR ISUNILKUMAR JANNUHEALTH INSPECTOR0001282900009938
Sub Total0631612915400223842196
Dept Name : REVENUE
22 CIR IANILKUMAR CHENIGARAM REVENUE INSPECTOR101600173826100272289
23 CIR IBOTLA RAMESHREVENUE INSPECTOR2130727812412836144261339
24 CIR IDUSSA RAJITHAREVENUE INSPECTOR10001296815419799
25 CIR IESAMPELLY ISRAELSENIOR ASSISTANT90000980100918
26 CIR IK.SWARJAN RAJUREVENUE INSPECTOR0002249251119116180184
27 CIR IKRANTHI ESAMPALLYSENIOR ASSISTANT60000691454007783
28 CIR IM.PRATHIBHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT11000011201931227485
29 CIR ISWAMY POSHALAREVENUE INSPECTOR002516231119182352123146
Sub Total30121791150811944198431510931243
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
30 CIR IBANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWNPLANNING TRACER074021317144372162308321
31 CIR ID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER23311188207341310175205412
32 CIR IKUTHATI SAMBAIAHASSISTANT CITY PLANNER51030018599042745
33 CIR IMAHESHWARI MJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000770000118
34 CIR IMAHESHWARI MSENIOR ASSISTANT2010030000003
35 CIR IMALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER08551323387912821238297684
36 CIR INAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1025311117821239340351
Sub Total10281867523646352917112481911781824
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
37 CIR IICH VENKATARAMANATOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR01012102865989043151852071196
Sub Total01012102865989043151852071196
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
38 CIR IIMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMIDEPUTY COMMISSIONER1000011170000117118
Sub Total1000011170000117118
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
39 CIR IICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT2023889500008181176
40 CIR IIJARATHI ANIL KUMARSUPERINTENDENT2000020000002
41 CIR IIKASULA VIDYASAGAREXECUTIVE ENGINEER020012143910465064
42 CIR IIMITTAPALLY SOUJANYAASSISTANT ENGINEER326225827184181017809111182
43 CIR IINAGULA SARITHAASSISTANT ENGINEER0022273150121144172
44 CIR IIPOLEPAKA KUMARASWAMYDRAUGTHS MAN00003343340000492492826
45 CIR IIPOTHANA RAVINDERDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000220011024
46 CIR IIPULICHERUSRINIVASMETER READER0000220010124
47 CIR IITIRUMALA RAVIKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000303000000030
48 CIR IIVENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER102261120215315061
Sub Total8412975979254523142140516292421
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
49 CIR IIJARATHI ANIL KUMARSUPERINTENDENT0100010030034
Sub Total0100010030034
Dept Name : HEALTH
50 CIR IIA.YADAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR00008800005513
51 CIR IIB.NARENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR0415182801003432
52 CIR IIDASI UPENDRASENIOR ASSISTANT519301800619123755
53 CIR IIGOKE MADHUKARHEALTH INSPECTOR0302374200011244
54 CIR IIGONELA RAVINDERSANITARY INSPECTOR0002240100348
55 CIR IIJ.BHEEMAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR0023131800117927
56 CIR IIJARATHI ANIL KUMARSUPERINTENDENT0012910130000000130
57 CIR IIK.UPENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR000325280012172048
58 CIR IILINGALA KUMARASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0000220100131416
59 CIR IIP.ANIL KUMARSANITARY INSPECTOR010017180103172139
60 CIR IIP.BHASKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0105280020151725
61 CIR IIPOUDALA SURESHSANITARY INSPECTOR00005500034712
62 CIR IIS.SUDHAKARSANITARY SUPERVISOR0000131300000013
63 CIR IISHYAMSUNDAR MANTHENASANITARY INSPECTOR000016160000171733
64 CIR IISILUVERU KARUNAKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0211040000004
Sub Total51214225158342041029114157499
Dept Name : IT
65 CIR IIBABU RAO MACHACOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
66 CIR IIKRANTHI GADDAMCOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000112
67 CIR IILINGANATH TATTARICOMPUTER OPERATOR0001010000001
Sub Total0001230000114
Dept Name : REVENUE
68 CIR IIAITHA SUKHADASENIOR ASSISTANT116002192681013655
69 CIR IIANILKUMAR CHENIGARAMREVENUE INSPECTOR00252835101921192897132
70 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKJUNIOR ASSISTANT3000033200058
71 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKSENIOR ASSISTANT412620332112002457
72 CIR IIBASHABOINA SRINIVASREVENUE OFFICER0000006000066
73 CIR IICHETHY SUSMITHA REVENUE INSPECTOR1032243014262613483113
74 CIR IIG.DEVARAJSENIOR ASSISTANT92158397330441241114
75 CIR IIJARATHI ANIL KUMARSUPERINTENDENT0000005111005353
76 CIR IIMADASI NARESHREVENUE INSPECTOR00355135101613105467
77 CIR IIMEKALA VIJAYARDHANREVENUE INSPECTOR0041010812212162539227319441
78 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINREVENUE OFFICER00000031111004343
79 CIR IIRABBANI SHAIKREVENUE INSPECTOR0000004111313256666
80 CIR IIS.SANJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR00152733621323163153186
Sub Total28930412533612191301421293609801341
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
81 CIR IIADUPA KAVYATOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1212025022903128288317
82 CIR IICHERUKU PRAKASHREDDYASSISTANT CITY PLANNER7310011344201324
83 CIR IICHIKATI GIRIBABUJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000001310055
84 CIR IID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1574037975111023765305481658
85 CIR IIDIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0519863974300339399842
86 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER002112092220023134139361
87 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR2191852367001198100167
88 CIR IIMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUDEPUTY CITY PLANNER1000010000223
89 CIR IIPIRANGI GANAPATHIASSISTANT CITY PLANNER0060060000006
90 CIR IIR ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER312971271581033124131289
91 CIR IISUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER31510471272021133310318520
Sub Total18132289210210027498142523137314434192
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
92 CIR IIIARAVINDA PARIMIASSISTANT ENGINEER001049010401215054158
93 CIR IIIBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0000334000047
94 CIR IIICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT00001191190010160161280
95 CIR IIIDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER1012314916511146729194
96 CIR IIIDODDIPATI HARIKUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER029324325701124953310
97 CIR IIIKAKKERLA RAVIKIRANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0010495000002252
98 CIR IIIS.KRISHNAMURHTYDRAUGTHS MAN004062660000104104170
99 CIR IIISANTHOSH BABU AKULADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER00009910002312
100 CIR IIISIRIMILLA SARANGAMASSISTANT ENGINEER9348638723747086173
101 CIR IIISREERAMOJU ROJA RANASSISTANT ENGINEER0015005100165066117
Sub Total105416878791118616784445621473
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
102 HOFGADEELA MANMOHAN KRISHNASENIOR ASSISTANT03010440004812
Sub Total03010440004812
Dept Name : ACCOUNTS
103 HOFDOMALA SUDHAKARJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER0001808110014042123
104 HOFJ.VIJAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000272700006633
105 HOFY.UMAKANTHJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER07624392429400059438
Sub Total0762549953750015157594
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
106 HOFPAMELA SATPATHYCOMMISSIONER0000111201382425
Sub Total0000111201382425
Dept Name : AUDIT
107 HOFBAIRI SUNILKUMARSENIOR AUDITOR0000550000005
108 HOFJANNAM SATEESHSENIOR AUDITOR0000225100179
Sub Total00007751001714
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
109 HOFB.RAVISENIOR ASSISTANT10320318350962341
110 HOFBOINI SUMALATHAASSISTANT ENGINEER002230530925227748279551264
111 HOFCH.LAXMA REDDYEXECUTIVE ENGINEER32916681110211630111
112 HOFD.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER006211412251327889211
113 HOFDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0011141620120521
114 HOFG.RAM MOHANDRAUGHTS MAN0000202000005525
115 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT2002134138320184265203
116 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT0000117117700007124
117 HOFKARTHIKREDDY SASSISTANT ENGINEER009123330200131548
118 HOFKASULA VIDYASAGARSUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER203218505947141420112047761
119 HOFMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER10212704915276084133
120 HOFP.RAJINISENIOR ASSISTANT410011161701182743
121 HOFRAGI SRIKANTHASSISTANT ENGINEER0011899100047579170
Sub Total4038698714901724881936198109014313155
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
122 HOFCHARLES BROWNSONJUNIOR ASSISTANT5613152160100791777
123 HOFDUDAM RAVIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000220000335
124 HOFKESARAJU SRAVANKUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT14510123143102115148
125 HOFKORUPOJU VENU GOPAL RAODEPUTY STATISTICAL OFFICER1001020000002
126 HOFMD.SAMADJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000161600004420
127 HOFMOHAMMED AYUBALIPUBLIC RELATION OFFICER2132273500005540
128 HOFNAGESHWAR CHITTIADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER 670000672600002693
129 HOFY.RAMAKRISHNA SENIOR ASSISTANT3005354302000245
Sub Total79112133224368282282262430
Dept Name : FIRE
130 HOFCHALLURI RAJAIAHSTATION FIRE OFFICER0001450000101015
131 HOFGUMMADI NARAYANA RAOREGIONAL FIRE OFFICER0000000000333
132 HOFPEDDAGONI KISHOREDISTRICT FIRE OFFICER012318240001141539
Sub Total012422290001272857
Dept Name : HEALTH
133 HOFBOMMANA RAJAREDDYMUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER0000110000556
134 HOFMEGHASENIOR ASSISSTANT19629179224934194883307
135 HOFSUNIL VASKULASENIOR ASSISTANT02401622056772547
136 HOFUMA DEVENDERSUPERINTENDENT04100551000611
Sub Total1151129196252149102660119371
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
137 HOFGUNDA SUNITHACHIEF HORTI CULTURE OFFICER1055167178431123757235
138 HOFMUNIGALA PRISCILLAHORTI CULTURE OFFICER0001474840181234694
Sub Total105621422683191360103329
Dept Name : IT
139 HOFADEPU SURESHPROGRAMMER00007700003310
140 HOFARJUN MILKURIPROGRAMMER0000000000222
141 HOFHARI KRISHNA MADISHETTIPROGRAMMER0000110000001
142 HOFRAJKUMAR BOLLABOINASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0000000000666
143 HOFRAMESH ALPULAIT MANAGER1053909915582443142
144 HOFVADDLORI HARIKRISHNAASSISTANT PROGRAMMER0000110000001
Sub Total10539910815583554162
Dept Name : LIGAL CELL
145 HOFMANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER1359183277302091491
Sub Total1359183277302091491
Dept Name : MEPMA
146 HOFK.PAVAN KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0099018041927104122
147 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT1000010000001
Sub Total1099019041927104123
Dept Name : REVENUE
148 HOFB.SANTHOSHSUPERINTENDENT0000001000011
149 HOFPUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER3387122302831638
150 HOFSARGU SRIKANTHSENIOR ASSISTANT3047508213573082164
Sub Total631282110453781399203
Dept Name : SECRETARY
151 HOFB.SANTHOSHSENIOR ASSISTANT00021416080041228
152 HOFMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMISECRETARY6241142700000027
Sub Total624131843080041255
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
153 HOFCHIDURALA VINAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT11401676414557164530242297854
154 HOFKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER000036362148131146182
155 HOFMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUCITY PLANNING OFFICER4029000691400011584
156 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER000116170001636481
157 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER001431363549161182218
158 HOFP. LINGAMURTHYSENIOR ASSISTANT2211056717598938109
Sub Total53711891553786421522566077421528
Grand Total318370784973959512040885466943113573221075122791
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved