Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us
e-Office Pending Files Report Updated as on 25-Feb-2020 11:22:46 AM
Tappa / GrievanceFilesTotal
SNo.OfficeEmpNameDesignation0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTot0 TO 7 Days7 TO 15 Days15 TO 30 Days30 TO 60 Days>60 DaysTotTotal Pending
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
1 CIR IGODHUMALA RAJUDEPUTY COMMISSIONER00000015078000228228
Sub Total00000015078000228228
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
2 CIR IBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0331142180001930
3 CIR ICHUNCHU RANJITHASSISTANT ENGINEER1100001111431114859
4 CIR ID.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER0005270000121219
5 CIR IGOURU PRAVALIKAASSISTANT ENGINEER41121214438284234588
6 CIR IK.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER101962020750004141893
7 CIR IM.MURTHYDRAUGTHS MAN24310102023374454
8 CIR IMEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER2522220511203323889
9 CIR IMOHD HABEEBUDDINASSISTANT ENGINEER31350122306411436
10 CIR ISAMBARI SANJAYKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER1000010000001
Sub Total33552161712412352049131228469
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
11 CIR IACHA VAMSHIJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000010000112
12 CIR IANILBABU PODISHETTISUPERINTENDENT1000018000089
13 CIR IBHUKYA HEMALATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000012020045
14 CIR IRAJITHA REDDYJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000000010011
Sub Total3000031003011417
Dept Name : HEALTH
15 CIR IG.SREENUSANITARY INSPECTOR2122070100018
16 CIR IK.DHARAM SINGHSANITARY INSPECTOR0100012100034
17 CIR IM.SAMBAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR2114162401102428
18 CIR INADDUNOORI ELLASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR0000001100022
19 CIR INAGABUSHANAM RANGUSANITARY INSPECTOR1010020000113
20 CIR ISHYAM RAJ CHENNURISANITARY INSPECTOR61110912211716
21 CIR ISRINU ESRAMHEALTH INSPECTOR136201211030517
22 CIR ISUNILKUMAR JANNUHEALTH INSPECTOR102391500304722
Sub Total137131225705764830100
Dept Name : REVENUE
23 CIR IA.SUDHARSHANREVENUE OFFICER1314615822301530
24 CIR IBHUKYA HEMALATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT400004562011418
25 CIR IBOTLA RAMESH REVENUE INSPECTOR110002121332005759
26 CIR IJ.VIJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR03003235323930170118153
27 CIR IM.PRATHIBHAREVENUE INSPECTOR520007251615105764
28 CIR IMD HABEEB PASHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT170000171000001027
29 CIR INARESH GEADAREVENUE INSPECTOR105006151222905864
30 CIR IRABBANI SHAIKREVENUE INSPECTOR421209314335170126135
31 CIR IRAJITHA REDDYJUNIOR ASSISTANT3000032010036
Sub Total3611763898140131139471458556
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
32 CIR IBANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWNPLANNING TRACER1071001832297019123141
33 CIR ID SAMMAIAHJUNIOR ASSISTANT001181021200515
34 CIR ID SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER88361041293154786115244
35 CIR IKAPIRAPU SRINIVASTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1069271612133526109125338
36 CIR IKUTHATI SAMBAIAHASSISTANT CITY PLANNER511007141231416269
37 CIR IMALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER17102726711362098128199
38 CIR INAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER40000410873305862
39 CIR ISAMUDRALA SRIKANTHTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER388101645153731964
Sub Total413733713154973771641473166351132
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
40 CIR IIMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMIDEPUTY COMMISSIONER147296701178881000169286
Sub Total147296701178881000169286
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
41 CIR IICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT314137460032172268
42 CIR IIDVL RANGANATHDRAUGTHS MAN5161728831700017473490807
43 CIR IIKASULA VIDYASAGAREXECUTIVE ENGINEER811011130100415
44 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0000111000012
45 CIR IINAGULA SARITHAASSISTANT ENGINEER072111111002415
46 CIR IIPULICHERUSRINIVASMETER READER1023170100129
47 CIR IIRAMYAKRISHNA SUDDAPELLIASSISTANT ENGINEER3271271663057456432454759
48 CIR IITIRUMALA RAVIKUMARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER61426204800000048
49 CIR IIVENKATESWARLUASSISTANT ENGINEER1292544541033111872
Sub Total38354915951980013612289369951795
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
50 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0001010001456
Sub Total0001010001456
Dept Name : HEALTH
51 CIR IIA.YADAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR01016800005513
52 CIR IIB.BALU NAIKSENIOR ASSISTANT1000012000023
53 CIR IIB.NARENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR470001110140617
54 CIR IIGOKE MADHUKARHEALTH INSPECTOR0000001000011
55 CIR IIJ.BHEEMAIAHSANITARY INSPECTOR244101100100112
56 CIR IIK.UPENDERSANITARY INSPECTOR32120820410715
57 CIR IILINGALA KUMARASWAMYSANITARY INSPECTOR120003800241417
58 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT1001020000002
59 CIR IIP.ANIL KUMARSANITARY INSPECTOR850001310200316
60 CIR IIP.BHASKARSANITARY INSPECTOR0511511321022121749
61 CIR IIPOUDALA SURESHSANITARY INSPECTOR1200030011025
62 CIR IIS.SUDHAKARSANITARY SUPERVISOR243131300000013
63 CIR IISHYAMSUNDAR MANTHENASANITARY INSPECTOR01011113102371326
64 CIR IISILUVERU KARUNAKARSANITARY INSPECTOR4000042100037
Sub Total273319123112219113132874196
Dept Name : IT
65 CIR IIBABU RAO MACHACOMPUTER OPERATOR0000110000001
66 CIR IIKRANTHI GADDAMCOMPUTER OPERATOR0000000000111
Sub Total0000110000112
Dept Name : REVENUE
67 CIR IIAITHA SUKHADAREVENUE INSPECTOR30000337188106467
68 CIR IIANAND KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR22118142367003650
69 CIR IIANILKUMAR CHENIGARAM REVENUE INSPECTOR1000013314271919495
70 CIR IIMADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT2000130000003
71 CIR IIMADASI NARESHSENIOR ASSISTANT8000081141001624
72 CIR IIMEGHASENIOR ASSISTANT12111526117517316027102
73 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0010235000169
74 CIR IIP.RAJINIREVENUE INSPECTOR02000228131204446
75 CIR IIPINDI ASHOK KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT210003191711004750
76 CIR IIPOLEPAKA SANDHYAJUNIOR ASSISTANT2134354541241514397142
77 CIR IISK ZAKEER HUSSIANREVENUE OFFICER101317221400001436
78 CIR IIY.RAMAKRISHNAJUNIOR ASSISTANT20010380000811
Sub Total35172135741822369971425453635
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
79 CIR IIADUPA KAVYATOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER261493869124296105174
80 CIR IICHERUKU PRAKASHREDDYASSISTANT CITY PLANNER261600042830001153
81 CIR IIDIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER3178154655080112292116624
82 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER11015542827586370108190
83 CIR IIKHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR5417703300468090123
84 CIR IIKOMPELLY PRADEEPKUMARTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1324424941053835024160192730
85 CIR IIKRANTHI ESAMPALLYJUNIOR ASSISTANT931041765016327794
86 CIR IIMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUDEPUTY CITY PLANNER0000000000222
87 CIR IIMOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0010231000347
88 CIR IIR ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER6131516501003013114121221
89 CIR IISUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER795825377994444600123067641708
Sub Total860101138187105023364751193210985515903926
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
90 CIR IIIARAVINDA PARIMIASSISTANT ENGINEER124158367512223138113
91 CIR IIICHILUKA SURESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT010190920041121126218
92 CIR IIIDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER215395106000000106
93 CIR IIIGOLI RAJAIAHEXECUTIVE ENGINEER5274003620300541
94 CIR IIIKAKKERLA RAVIKIRANDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0330111700003320
95 CIR IIIMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER51115131621334356
96 CIR IIIS.KRISHNAMURHTYDRAUGTHS MAN001145470000104104151
97 CIR IIISANTHOSH BABU AKULADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER00206800002210
98 CIR IIISIRIMILLA SARANGAMASSISTANT ENGINEER4141112111213143152
Sub Total28383525289415591317308352767
Dept Name : HORTICULTURE
99 HOFGADEELA MANMOHAN KRISHNASENIOR ASSISTANT0000001000899
100 HOFGUNDA SUNITHAHORTI CULTURE OFFICER0021828513002226111
101 HOFMURALIMOHAN AKKALADEVIHORTI CULTURE OFFICER000231330031131750
Sub Total002311311823314352170
Dept Name : ACCOUNTS
102 HOFDOMALA SUDHAKARJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER0502637000013637107
103 HOFSWAMY POSHALAJUNIOR ASSISTANT0002242600006632
104 HOFY.UMAKANTHJUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER341521297340112026346
Sub Total39152538443611214449485
Dept Name : ADMINISTRATION
105 HOFPAMELA SATPATHYCOMMISSIONER0000003211291340206206
Sub Total0000003211291340206206
Dept Name : AUDIT
106 HOFBAIRI SUNILKUMARSENIOR AUDITOR0000550000005
107 HOFJANNAM SATEESHSENIOR AUDITOR0000223200168
Sub Total00007732001613
Dept Name : ENGINEERING
108 HOFANAPARTHI VIJAYALAXMIASSISTANT ENGINEER5110111813112516886
109 HOFB.RAVISENIOR ASSISTANT0505717403091633
110 HOFBL SRINIVASRAOEXECUTIVE ENGINEER0200555711011461
111 HOFCH.LAXMA REDDYEXECUTIVE ENGINEER752172200005527
112 HOFD.SANTHOSHASSISTANT ENGINEER31213195621124147103
113 HOFDEVARAKONDA NARENDARDEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER0054090000009
114 HOFESAMPELLY ISRAELSENIOR ASSISTANT30103236003191349
115 HOFG.RAM MOHANDRAUGHTS MAN0010161700004421
116 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT95869111945014252171
117 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT1000148149500005154
118 HOFKARTHIKREDDY SASSISTANT ENGINEER88101914600081955
119 HOFMD MUZAMMILASSISTANT ENGINEER6229272012654012488495760
120 HOFSANE BHASKAR REDDYSUPERINTENDENT ENGINEER312000335823257104137
121 HOFSREERAMOJU ROJA RANIASSISTANT ENGINEER020477380212303573
122 HOFSWARUPARANI KANAGALADEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER01260001267210010136
Sub Total73188711015751008332213617388671875
Dept Name : ESTABLISHMENT
123 HOFB.SANTHOSHSENIOR ASSISTANT64492346130555174120
124 HOFBASHABOINA SRINIVASSUPERINTENDENT100012711141416
125 HOFCHARLES BROWNSONJUNIOR ASSISTANT78155843510151255
126 HOFCOMMISSIONER PESHISENIOR ASSISTANT310171200003315
127 HOFDUDAM RAVIJUNIOR ASSISTANT2000020000002
128 HOFG.DEVARAJSENIOR ASSISTANT1243528522151071457109
129 HOFKESARAJU SRAVANKUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT85200060332100054114
130 HOFKORUPOJU VENU GOPAL RAODEPUTY STATISTICAL OFFICER0001010000001
131 HOFMD.SAMADJUNIOR ASSISTANT101281200004416
132 HOFNAGESHWAR CHITTIADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER740000741000001084
133 HOFPUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARPUBLIC RELATION OFFICER0001701710040522
Sub Total114692340753219028161881233554
Dept Name : FIRE
134 HOFBHUKYA LAXMANSTATION FIRE OFFICER0000330000003
135 HOFGUMMADI NARAYANA RAOREGIONAL FIRE OFFICER1002202310004528
136 HOFSARANGI SANDANNADISTRICT FIRE OFFICER00600601800915
Sub Total10622332118041446
Dept Name : HEALTH
137 HOFBOMMANA RAJAREDDYMUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER2102382210692937
138 HOFJARATHI ANIL KUMARSENIOR ASSISSTANT71111331732355312798125360
139 HOFS.SANJAY KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT234842102121627
Sub Total11151543180264772315108160424
Dept Name : IT
140 HOFADEPU SURESHPROGRAMMER0011350001238
141 HOFARJUN MILKURIPROGRAMMER0000000100122
142 HOFHARI KRISHNA MADISHETTIPROGRAMMER0000110000001
143 HOFRAJKUMAR BOLLABOINASYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0100010130045
144 HOFRAMESH ALPULAIT MANAGER71673354403191771
Sub Total727837614262122687
Dept Name : LIGAL CELL
145 HOFMANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER221131191881312267796
Sub Total221131191881312267796
Dept Name : MEPMA
146 HOFK.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT07100830000311
147 HOFSUKKA SHEKARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0094738621201692
148 HOFSUKKA SHEKARSENIOR ASSISTANT2021001402200418
Sub Total271214731085340113121
Dept Name : REVENUE
149 HOFPUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER000011992003104105
150 HOFUMA DEVENDERJUNIOR ASSISTANT2011410277434335178
Sub Total20114112810663436155183
Dept Name : SECRETARY
151 HOFJ.SURYA NARAYANASENIOR ASSISTANT010218211102101435
152 HOFMADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMISECRETARY21632036220001365
Sub Total217322218331021117100
Dept Name : TOWN PLANNING
153 HOFBASHABOINA SRINIVASSUPERINTENDENT50000530210611
154 HOFCHIDURALA VINAY KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT717456817130888313104136444
155 HOFKODARI SUSHMATOWN PLANNING OFFICER121150191570430119138
156 HOFMETUKU NARASIMHA RAMULUCITY PLANNING OFFICER0000007000077
157 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0012580661405361
158 HOFMOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER23140423117512121156179
159 HOFP. LINGAMURTHYSENIOR ASSISTANT323311221221111739
Sub Total1824648819138542288771266494879
Grand Total13826646249794104775315487305807783965760115354
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved