Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Wardwise Profile  |  Contact Us

E-Office Pendency Report (Tax Section)

NEW ASSTBIFURCATIONMUTATIONREVISEDCORRECTIONS
S.No.Employee NameDesignation0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above
1M.PRATHIBHA REVENUE INSPECTOR70501202030
2NAGESHWAR CHITTIADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER1000001000
3MAHIPALREDDY KATTAASSISTANT CITY PLANNER1000000000
4K.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER0000000100
5NAGULA RAJAKUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER0000000100
6VEERAMALLA VARSHATHUSHARAASSISTANT ENGINEER0000000100
7EMMADOJU BRAHMAIAHDEPUTY COMMISSIONER53026054014010
8PRASHANTHI VANGEEPURAMDEPUTY COMMISSIONER850370106032070
9CHETHY SUSMITHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000000040
10G.BIKSHAPATHIJUNIOR ASSISTANT30902100060
11MADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT40502003020
12RABBANI SHAIKJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000100000
13Y.RAMAKRISHNAJUNIOR ASSISTANT112011003000
14MANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER1010720100
15AITHA SUKHADAREVENUE INSPECTOR40201302000
16CHIKATI GIRIBABUREVENUE INSPECTOR3402101400010
17CHILUKA SURESHREVENUE INSPECTOR170401605030
18GIRIDHAR GOUD NARMETAREVENUE INSPECTOR130801907010
19J.VIJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR5002102708010
20MD HABEEB PASHAREVENUE INSPECTOR50401605030
21PINDI ASHOK KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR260301204030
22POLEPAKA SANDHYAREVENUE INSPECTOR363912015321
23UMA DEVENDERREVENUE INSPECTOR401001105000
24ANAND KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT901301105020
25MAHESHWARI MSENIOR ASSISTANT11020500000
26MEGHASENIOR ASSISTANT294332021110
27MOHD YOUSUFUDDINSENIOR ASSISTANT100601501000
28ANILBABU PODISHETTISUPERINTENDENT90602600020
29BOLLABOINA RAJ KUMARSYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0101050000
30PUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER4020500000
31D SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0100000000
32JABU PRASHANTHITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0100000000
33KHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1100000000
34R ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0100000000
35SAMUDRALA SRIKANTHTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0100000000
36SUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1601000000
37KANUGANTI RAMESH KUMARTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR0100000100
38BANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWNPLANNING TRACER1000000000
  Totals431221977461101039421

Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |   New Tradelicense  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved