Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Wardwise Profile  |  Contact Us

E-Office Pendency Report (Tax Section)

NEW ASSTBIFURCATIONMUTATIONREVISEDCORRECTIONS
S.No.Employee NameDesignation0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above
1AZMERA SRIKANTHASSISTANT ENGINEER0000000100
2K.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER0000000100
3GODHUMALA RAJUDEPUTY COMMISSIONER8505002601070
4NAGESHWAR CHITTIDEPUTY COMMISSIONER25021080106133
5ANILKUMAR CHENIGARAMJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000000000
6BHUKYA HEMALATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT3030301010
7D SAMMAIAHJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000000000
8KRANTHI ESAMPALLYJUNIOR ASSISTANT2100000000
9MADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT1701111026400
10PINDI ASHOK KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT37050201000
11POLEPAKA SANDHYAJUNIOR ASSISTANT301522122215330
12RABBANI SHAIKJUNIOR ASSISTANT1010000000
13RAJITHA REDDYJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000100000
14Y.RAMAKRISHNAJUNIOR ASSISTANT12130211020
15MANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER014060170303
16AITHA SUKHADAREVENUE INSPECTOR3040001000
17CHIKATI GIRIBABUREVENUE INSPECTOR420180503020
18CHILUKA SURESHREVENUE INSPECTOR37552128021
19GIRIDHAR GOUD NARMETAREVENUE INSPECTOR22261118010
20J.VIJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR49242791152421
21M.PRATHIBHAREVENUE INSPECTOR11050100000
22MD HABEEB PASHAREVENUE INSPECTOR14020002020
23UMA DEVENDERREVENUE INSPECTOR101150504040
24SK ZAKEER HUSSIANREVENUE OFFICER10020201010
25ANAND KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT5080203030
26MEGHASENIOR ASSISTANT111421210030
27MOHD YOUSUFUDDINSENIOR ASSISTANT3000301000
28ANILBABU PODISHETTISUPERINTENDENT9050300000
29PUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER14060001010
30DIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0100000000
31JABU PRASHANTHITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0001010000
32KHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0501000000
33KOMPELLY PRADEEPKUMARTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1000000000
34MALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1000000000
35SUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER2000000000
36KANUGANTI RAMESH KUMARTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR0100000000
  Totals4587122335100326922478

Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved