Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Wardwise Profile  |  Contact Us

E-Office Pendency Report (Tax Section)

NEW ASSTBIFURCATIONMUTATIONREVISEDCORRECTIONS
S.No.Employee NameDesignation0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above
1MAHIPALREDDY KATTAASSISTANT CITY PLANNER0000100000
2K.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER0000000100
3MEKALA SATHISH KUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER0000000100
4VEERAMALLA VARSHATHUSHARAASSISTANT ENGINEER0000000100
5VP GAUTHAMCOMMISSIONER0100000000
6EMMADOJU BRAHMAIAHDEPUTY COMMISSIONER16018036080110
7PRASHANTHI VANGEEPURAMDEPUTY COMMISSIONER64530674132923112
8G.BIKSHAPATHIJUNIOR ASSISTANT10010601010
9GIRIDHAR GOUD NARMETAJUNIOR ASSISTANT360501607010
10KRANTHI ESAMPALLYJUNIOR ASSISTANT0100000000
11MADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT200504334180
12PINDI ASHOK KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT11211412100
13POLEPAKA SANDHYAJUNIOR ASSISTANT287921343320
14RABBANI SHAIKJUNIOR ASSISTANT3020100020
15Y.RAMAKRISHNAJUNIOR ASSISTANT51701201020
16MANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER1000410000
17AITHA SUKHADAREVENUE INSPECTOR110201103000
18CHIKATI GIRIBABUREVENUE INSPECTOR291148840211
19CHILUKA SURESHREVENUE INSPECTOR2112101232000
20MD HABEEB PASHAREVENUE INSPECTOR147661732410
21UMA DEVENDERREVENUE INSPECTOR207641010010
22KN ABBASREVENUE OFFICER0001000000
23ANAND KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT11533720201
24J.VIJAY KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT2121741662230
25M.PRATHIBHASENIOR ASSISTANT9060302010
26MAHESHWARI MSENIOR ASSISTANT9010903000
27MEGHASENIOR ASSISTANT1041113811110
28MOHD YOUSUFUDDINSENIOR ASSISTANT8000500010
29K.PRASANNA RANISUPERINTENDENT0000000010
30BOLLABOINA RAJ KUMARSYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR0101050000
31D SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0100000000
32JABU PRASHANTHITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0100000000
33KAPIRAPU SRINIVASTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER2200000000
34KATARPU PRAVEENBABUTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0200000000
35KHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0100000000
36NAGAVELLI NARENDERTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1000000000
37R ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1000000000
38SAMUDRALA SRIKANTHTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0100000000
39SUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER2300000000
40KANUGANTI RAMESH KUMARTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR0300000100
  Totals3638913537346477043484

Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved