Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Wardwise Profile  |  Contact Us

E-Office Pendency Report (Tax Section)

NEW ASSTBIFURCATIONMUTATIONREVISEDCORRECTIONS
S.No.Employee NameDesignation0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above
1M.PRATHIBHA REVENUE INSPECTOR101901301010
2NAGESHWAR CHITTIADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER0000000010
3MAHIPALREDDY KATTAASSISTANT CITY PLANNER0100000000
4AZMERA SRIKANTHASSISTANT ENGINEER0000001000
5K.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER0000000100
6NAGULA RAJAKUMARASSISTANT ENGINEER0000000100
7GODHUMALA RAJUDEPUTY COMMISSIONER3701704703060
8NAGESHWAR CHITTIDEPUTY COMMISSIONER500130510760170
9G.BIKSHAPATHIJUNIOR ASSISTANT0020402021
10KRANTHI ESAMPALLYJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000000000
11MADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT180613916020
12RABBANI SHAIKJUNIOR ASSISTANT1010110000
13Y.RAMAKRISHNAJUNIOR ASSISTANT2110610000
14MANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER6117211152221
15AITHA SUKHADAREVENUE INSPECTOR0010500000
16CHIKATI GIRIBABUREVENUE INSPECTOR3202002600000
17CHILUKA SURESHREVENUE INSPECTOR20040504010
18GIRIDHAR GOUD NARMETAREVENUE INSPECTOR1901501703010
19J.VIJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR4112621948130
20MD HABEEB PASHAREVENUE INSPECTOR80311402020
21PINDI ASHOK KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR430701507050
22POLEPAKA SANDHYAREVENUE INSPECTOR5010109931150
23UMA DEVENDERREVENUE INSPECTOR60150700000
24SK ZAKEER HUSSIANREVENUE OFFICER1000000000
25POUDALA SURESHSANITARY INSPECTOR1000000000
26ANAND KUMARSENIOR ASSISTANT5020602130
27MEGHASENIOR ASSISTANT161311810010
28MOHD YOUSUFUDDINSENIOR ASSISTANT2010000000
29PUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER4301302202020
30D SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1100000000
31DIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0100000000
32KHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0601000000
33R ROJAREDDYTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0100000000
34SAMUDRALA SRIKANTHTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1200000000
35KANUGANTI RAMESH KUMARTOWN PLANNING SUPERVISOR0100000100
  Totals4143817617335261208542

Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |   New Tradelicense  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved