Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

E-Office Pendency Report (Tax Section)

NEW ASSTBIFURCATIONMUTATIONREVISEDCORRECTIONS
S.No.Employee NameDesignation0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above0to30 days30days above
1BOTLA RAMESH REVENUE INSPECTOR170130103040
2KUTHATI SAMBAIAHASSISTANT CITY PLANNER2010000000
3K.KRISHNAMURTHYASSISTANT ENGINEER0000000100
4GODHUMALA RAJUDEPUTY COMMISSIONER7605109050180
5MADABUSHI VIJAYALAXMIDEPUTY COMMISSIONER116069060270120
6BHUKYA HEMALATHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT2120001010
7KESARAJU SRAVANKUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT0000100000
8KRANTHI ESAMPALLYJUNIOR ASSISTANT1000000000
9MADASI NARESHJUNIOR ASSISTANT1020000000
10MD HABEEB PASHAJUNIOR ASSISTANT1010001000
11PINDI ASHOK KUMARJUNIOR ASSISTANT390130206040
12POLEPAKA SANDHYAJUNIOR ASSISTANT241226110020
13RAJITHA REDDYJUNIOR ASSISTANT1010000000
14Y.RAMAKRISHNAJUNIOR ASSISTANT160100103000
15MANTHRI SRINIVASLAW OFFICER4221151101
16AITHA SUKHADAREVENUE INSPECTOR180100305000
17ANAND KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR18070001000
18ANILKUMAR CHENIGARAM REVENUE INSPECTOR2201802080100
19J.VIJAY KUMARREVENUE INSPECTOR423394512000
20M.PRATHIBHAREVENUE INSPECTOR180110000000
21NARESH GEADAREVENUE INSPECTOR70240415060
22P.RAJINIREVENUE INSPECTOR8050002000
23RABBANI SHAIKREVENUE INSPECTOR602270100010
24A.SUDHARSHANREVENUE OFFICER170160101060
25SK ZAKEER HUSSIANREVENUE OFFICER11050003000
26MADASI NARESHSENIOR ASSISTANT180130003020
27MEGHASENIOR ASSISTANT280150303040
28MOHD YOUSUFUDDINSUPERINTENDENT0001000000
29PUTTALA SHANTHI KUMARTAXATION OFFICER560360207060
30D SANDHYA RANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0100000000
31DIDDIGAM SRAVANITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1100000000
32KHAJASHAREEF MOHAMMEDTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1100000000
33KOMPELLY PRADEEPKUMARTOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0200000000
34MALYALA TEJASWINITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER0100000000
35SUMANA KOORAPATITOWN PLANNING BUILDING OBSERVER1600000000
36MOHAMMED BASHEERTOWN PLANNING OFFICER0000010000
37BANOTH RAJUNAIKTOWNPLANNING TRACER2100000000
  Totals6282241312439872761

Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved