Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

5% Rebate Property Tax (Residential) Demand Collection Balance from 01/May/2020 To 01/Aug/2021

DEMANDTODAY COLLECTIONTOTAL COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENT
Ward NoBC NameAsstDemandE-Seva billsAmountBC billsAmountTotal BillsAmountAsstAmountRebate AmountAsstDemandAsst %Collection %
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE I - KASHIBUGGA
RI Name : B.Ramesh , UDRI
18MD MOHIN PASHA242266.8700000059527.82146414182739.0524.5741.6
20NITHIN CH195826.470000003014.0921553165722.3815.3715.46
21ANUMANDLA PRAVEEN214274.300000052916.8688744161357.4424.722.69
23SURENDER CH175919.360000002363.0215903152316.3413.4215.6
62MUPPIDI RANJITH148338.0300000018513.0568693129824.9812.4734.32
63PULICHERE RAMCHANDER188337.1300000027110.0753005161227.0614.3927.12
64GANDU KARTHIK144122.910000002145.1527107122717.7614.8522.48
65SRINIVAS CHEEMALA,DBC196340.180000003086.8636083165533.3215.6917.07
66BONALA PRATHYUSHA174216.750000001321.166099161015.597.586.91
67SOURAM ALLIBABU173977.3100000023114.0974142150863.2313.2818.22
68GUNDAM RAJU16006.2000000730.49258915275.74.567.94
RI Total20132425.510000003075102.6654033217057322.8515.2724.13
RI Name : D.Rajitha , UDRI
19SARUGU RAJU,BC180437.4600000027610.1853600152827.2715.327.19
24RAJU V, DBC2288234.4600000072778.214116621561156.2531.7733.36
25HARINATH212735.01-1010004438.645254168426.4120.8324.55
69K.BIXAPATHI133135.340000002039.2448640112826.115.2526.15
70PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY1746123.0600000049048.24253900125674.8228.0639.2
71KUMAR MEKALA112121.210000001484.012112597317.1913.218.93
RI Total10417486.54-1010002287158.488341818130328.0421.9532.57
Circle Total30549912.05-1010005362261.14137451325187650.8917.5528.63
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE I - KASHIBUGGA
RI Name : K.Swarjan Raju, LDRI
26VINEEL T200447.6500000032911.9963096167535.6616.4225.16
29PREM CHARAN.D191113.07-1010001611.779297175011.38.4213.52
30MOGILI B188213.980000002051.889902167712.110.8913.45
31SUNITHA K194844.370000003078.7746172164135.615.7619.77
72G.RAJINI KUMAR227045.960000003117.8641386195938.0913.717.11
73PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR184711.610000001771.74916316709.879.5815
74PILLALA GOPI233127.780000002024.0921533212923.688.6714.74
75LAKKA SARAIAH250545.20000003328.3844116217336.8213.2518.54
76ADURI SWAMY12238.85000000600.36188011638.494.914.04
80K.NAVEEN156941.170000001383.7519745143137.428.89.11
RI Total19490299.64-101000222250.5926629017268249.0311.4016.88
RI Name : M.Vijay Vardhan , LDRI
27SARANGAPANI K,DBC193647.4700000040410.1553437153237.3220.8721.39
28RAJ KUMAR G, DBC148042.9600000024311.5961001123731.3716.4226.98
32KISHORE E10025.62000000970.5629509055.069.689.96
33BOTLA BHARATH11456.18000000700.53281010755.656.118.65
77RANJITH MARRI161922.140000002725.9531321134716.1916.826.88
78CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI244214.530000002442.0510809219812.489.9914.14
79JAKKULA CHANDRAMOULI5714.21000000280.7137605433.494.916.98
RI Total10195143.11000000135831.541660888837111.5613.3222.04
Circle Total29685442.75-101000358082.1343237826105360.5912.0618.55
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE I - KASHIBUGGA
RI Name : P.Swamy, LDRI
16KOTESHWAR GOUD M171065.9400000036327.12142753134738.8121.2341.14
17MOHAN CH2426167.48-10100070358.043054771723109.4428.9834.65
22RAMADEVI E BC236872.0900000050319.18100947186552.9121.2426.6
58SHYAM KUMAR SADINENI140126.42-1010002467.0236920115519.4117.5626.55
59BUDDE AKHIL RAJA139029.71-10100024410.3554451114619.3717.5534.82
60GANNOJU SURESH133024.950000001823.1616617114821.7913.6812.66
61R.HAREESH148018.78000000903.3117417139015.476.0817.62
RI Total12105405.37-3030002331128.186745829774277.2019.2631.62
Circle Total12105405.37-3030002331128.186745829774277.2019.2631.62
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE II - KAZIPET
RI Name : A.Sukhada , UDRI
1NARSIMHA Y, BC264873.87-30300072119.47102434192754.4127.2326.35
4VIJAYRAJ.A BC232938.5800000046510.5255369186428.0619.9727.27
5RAVI GUBALA213731.790000004597.5339622167824.2621.4823.68
6SRI KANTH.A257540.30000004537.9541852212232.3517.5919.73
34NAMINDLA KRISHNA254051.5500000042110.6255897211940.9316.5720.6
35M.RAJAIAH,DBC177536.1800000022012.9468112155523.2312.3935.78
36JAKKULA LANKESHWAR151820.770000001100.894690140819.887.254.29
37UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY2575102.4400000058526.01136881199076.4322.7225.39
RI Total18097395.48-303000343495.9350485714663299.5518.9824.26
RI Name : CH.Anil Kumar , LDRI
8ANIL KUMAR AZMEERA3078116.0400000090829.03152820217087.0129.525.02
9AZEEZ M.A181063.19-10100057226.54139682123836.6531.642
10CH NAVEEN KUMAR3125103.03-202000108836.95194458203766.0834.8235.87
41SRINIVAS VASKULA2148133.35-20200061065.04341969153868.328.448.78
42AYYALA RAJU269874.2700000084626.2713825018524831.3635.37
43VASKULA RAJESH218674.0400000063420.36107170155253.682927.5
RI Total15045563.92-5050004658204.19107434910387359.7230.9636.21
Circle Total33142959.40-8080008092300.12157920625050659.2724.4231.28
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE II - KAZIPET
RI Name : CH.Sushmitha , LDRI
7PRASHANTH K BC 2272111.4500000069844.92236437157466.5330.7240.3
11SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC3337151.89-10100094642.132217562391109.7528.3527.74
12JAYANTH KUMAR B191378.0200000051124.39128356140253.6326.7131.26
44JANGANI BIKSHAPATHI251846.780000002637.0236973225539.7610.4415.02
45BANDI ROHITH190870.92-10100060825.78135697130045.1431.8736.35
46NALLA SHARATH222557.0900000052317.8894130170239.2123.5131.32
47TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU193172.9200000051424.9213117014174826.6234.18
RI Total16104589.07-2020004063187.0498451912041402.0225.2331.75
RI Name : M.Naresh , UDRI
14VIDYA SAGAR B2484102.4700000069034.39180980179468.0827.7833.56
15MALLIKARJUN.K251151.5800000061213.9873592189937.624.3727.11
48JANNU SAMPATH2251100.6100000049526.22138006175674.3921.9926.06
49CHANDARAJU CHANDHU189737.110000003978.3744065150028.7320.9322.57
50ARUN KUMAR.S182940.540000004549.7651361137530.7824.8224.07
51J.KUMARASWAMY182573.4600000039427.05142355143146.4121.5936.82
52BANDI RAVINDER165071.6400000033230.56160854131841.0820.1242.66
RI Total14447477.410000003374150.3379121311073327.0723.3531.49
RI Name : S.Sanjay Kumar, UDRI
13RAKESH, BC2065249.700000063088.294646831435161.430.5135.36
53B.RAJKUMAR2341124.600000055140.59211799179084.0123.5432.58
54VASKULA ASHOK149415.190000002092.2611871128512.9413.9914.85
55MANIKANTI SAMBA REDDY279457.8400000066013.7272202213444.1223.6223.72
56SANDELA RAMESH109514.51000000680.17872102714.346.211.14
57VASKULA SRINIVAS167219.640000001381.025371153418.628.255.19
RI Total11461481.480000002256146.057667989205335.4319.6830.33
Circle Total420121547.96-2020009693483.422542530323191064.5223.0731.23
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE II - KAZIPET
RI Name : SK.Rabbani, LDRI
2DAYAKAR J2538126.2700000084645.87241428169280.433.3336.33
3MAHESHWAR RAO.M241094.800000062021.63113824179073.1725.7322.81
38TADURI VIJAY KUMAR2682157.2-10100088567.97357721179789.233343.24
39MD KAREEMULLHA KHAN213048.26-20200059414.4375932153633.8327.8929.9
40GADE MAMATHA173313.910000001561.668728157712.26911.92
RI Total11493440.44-3030003101151.567976338392288.8926.9834.41
Circle Total11493440.44-3030003101151.567976338392288.8926.9834.41
Grand Total1589864707.97-18018000321591406.5574008421268273301.3620.2329.88
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved