Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

5% Rebate Property Tax (Residential) Demand Collection Balance from 01/May/2020 To 05/Jul/2020

DEMANDTODAY COLLECTIONTOTAL COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENT
Ward NoBC NameAsstDemandE-Seva billsAmountBC billsAmountTotal BillsAmountAsstAmountRebate AmountAsstDemandAsst %Collection %
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE I - KASHIBUGGA
RI Name : B.Ramesh , UDRI
27RAVI G228560.4600000050618.0694976177942.3922.1429.88
28RAJ KUMAR , DBC158049.0700000040718.5397383117330.5525.7637.75
32SARANGAPANI K,DBC12218.1000000750.54280611467.576.146.6
33VEERASWAMY P , BC 15379.93000000480.36189414899.573.123.62
77RANJITH MARRI196830.130000003608.7445959160821.3818.2929.02
78CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI328622.160000002663.3817758302018.788.0915.25
79JAKKULA CHANDRAMOULI9116.02000000180.147218935.891.982.28
RI Total12788185.87000000168049.7526149711108136.1313.1426.77
RI Name : G.Naresh , LDRI
19SARUGU RAJU,BC219543.9600000036113.5471151183430.4216.4530.8
24RAJU V, DBC2658277.6400000086298.495179711796179.1532.4335.47
25VIDYA SAGAR B265247.0900000054614.4976221210632.620.5930.77
69K.BIXAPATHI201647.6500000022113.5271086179534.1310.9628.37
70PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY2007134.2800000065467.55355368135366.7432.5950.3
71BASKE MAHENDER211228.810000001135.3928378199923.415.3518.72
RI Total13640579.430000002757212.98112017510883366.4520.2136.76
RI Name : J.Vijay Kumar , UDRI
18MD MOHIN PASHA262778.4100000075037.9199184187740.528.5548.34
20SRINIVAS CH250138.2900000042210.5555504207927.7416.8727.56
21RADHA B, DBC23438900000070934.85183015163454.1530.2639.16
23SURENDER CH235429.590000003627.1137370199222.4815.3824.04
62MUPPIDI RANJITH183235.410000002679.751046156525.7114.5727.4
63PULICHERE RAMCHANDER239044.3900000031117.8493885207926.5413.0140.2
64PALAKURTHY RAVINDER188132.0500000034410.856785153721.2518.2933.7
65PRASHANTH R,DBC222951.6700000056319.12100489166632.5625.2637
66BONALA ASHOK221523.370000002653.5718785195019.811.9615.28
67SOURAM ALLIBABU206287.6800000041126.09136916165161.5919.9329.76
68GUNDAM RAJU23559.420000001291.16610622268.265.4812.32
RI Total24789519.280000004533178.6993908520256340.5818.2934.41
RI Name : M.Prathibha, LDRI
16KOTESHWAR GOUD M232181.6500000040826.9141350191354.7517.5832.94
17MOHAN CH2880196.3100000088666.113474621994130.230.7633.68
22RAMADEVI E BC275588.0600000066828.44149570208759.6224.2532.3
58NITHIN CH173032.8700000031212.0863545141820.7818.0336.76
59BUDDE RAJINIKANTH160936.9900000034311.8862518126625.1121.3232.11
60GANNOJU SURESH208233.480000002587.3338557182426.1512.3921.89
61R.HAREESH223027.950000001264.4523440210423.55.6515.93
RI Total15607497.310000003001157.1982644212606340.1119.2331.61
RI Name : SK.Rabbani, LDRI
26VINEEL T228658.9300000045017.2490620183641.719.6929.25
29PREM CHARAN.D238517.70000002442.3512310214115.3510.2313.27
30MOGILI B234320.630000002513.1816675209217.4510.7115.4
31SUNITHA K256155.100000038310.7456394217844.3614.9619.49
72G.RAJINI KUMAR263854.7400000047414.8378024216439.9117.9727.1
73PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR217717.760000003363.3517281184114.4115.4318.88
74PILLALA GOPI191230.210000003828.9546977153021.2619.9829.63
75LAKKA SARAIAH311549.400000059216.1483883252333.261932.68
76ADURI SWAMY158310.950000002191.8945713649.1513.8316.41
80K.NAVEEN192742.370000002647.1237343166335.2413.716.81
RI Total22927357.79000000359585.7044896419332272.0915.6823.95
Circle Total897512139.6800000015566684.313596163741851455.3617.3431.98
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE II - KAZIPET
RI Name : A.Sukhada , UDRI
14RAMESH CH,DBC2944130.7900000089351.93273036205178.8630.3339.7
15MALLIKARJUN.K282169.9600000085728.24148519196441.7230.3840.37
48JANNU SAMPATH276399.0100000065731.23164218210667.7823.7831.54
49CHANDARAJU CHANDHU207749.5100000057714.9878766150034.5327.7830.26
50ARUN KUMAR.S201158.4900000058017.2590727143141.2328.8429.5
51J.KUMARASWAMY226585.8400000054721.84114878171863.9924.1525.45
52BANDI RAVINDER175683.4800000047937.19195602127746.2927.2844.54
RI Total16637577.080000004590202.66106574612047374.4027.5935.12
RI Name : CH.Anil Kumar , LDRI
7PRASHANTH K BC2669131.7300000080649.86262182186381.8730.237.85
11SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC3604177.63000000136466.743508232240110.8837.8537.58
12JAYANTH KUMAR B2336101.1900000063129.95157449170571.2527.0129.59
44JANGANI BIKSHAPATHI334759.8900000050413.269461284346.6815.0622.05
45BANDI ROHITH236788.3800000071136.25190160165652.1330.0441.02
46NALLA SHARATH258573.5600000069727.94146707188845.6226.9637.98
47TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU206784.4100000070832.75171942135951.6734.2538.79
RI Total18975716.790000005421256.69134872413554460.1028.5735.81
RI Name : P.Ashok Kumar, LDRI
13RAKESH, BC2351259.8400000084899.685241961503160.1736.0738.36
53B.RAJKUMAR2796145.3500000071733.21746362079112.1425.6422.84
54DAMERA VIJAY KUMAR235325.120000004635.1927281189019.9319.6820.67
55MANIKANTI SAMBA REDDY297271.47000000115229.28153903182042.1938.7640.97
56SANDELA RAMESH138517.920000002071.166098117816.7614.956.48
57VASKULA SRINIVAS233624.730000003552.9715619198121.7615.212.01
RI Total14193544.430000003742171.4890173310451372.9526.3731.50
RI Name : P.Rajani , UDRI
2DAYAKAR J3014148.48000000111269.51365565190278.9736.8946.81
3MOHAMMED AHMED ANSARI2791104.5100000069131.2163944210073.3124.7629.85
38TADURI VIJAY KUMAR3052183.26000000106087.49460112199295.7734.7347.74
39MD KAREEMULLHA KHAN235363.4200000067623.02120938167740.3928.7336.31
40GADE MAMATHA225417.940000002442.6313839201015.3110.8314.66
RI Total13464517.610000003783213.8511243989681303.7528.1041.31
RI Name : P.Sandhya , LDRI
1NARSIMHA Y, BC262196.04000000113244.53234007148951.5143.1946.37
4VIJAYRAJ.A BC278953.3700000060917.7593233218035.6221.8433.26
5KUMAR MEKALA266046.7100000059413.7372059206632.9722.3329.41
6SRI KANTH.A281349.1800000069618.5397438211730.6524.7437.68
34NAMINDLA KRISHNA270064.6600000072520.26106555197544.3926.8531.34
35NAGAPURI SATISH257745.2200000035013.4970965222731.7313.5829.83
36JAKKULA LANKESHWAR182622.640000003122.4112697151420.2317.0910.67
37UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY2739121.7500000084140.09210836189881.6630.732.93
RI Total20725499.570000005259170.7989779015466328.7625.3834.19
RI Name : R.Anand Kumar , UDRI
8ANIL KUMAR AZMEERA3179151.41000000120855.54291825197195.873836.68
9AZEEZ M.A200278.0500000073935.82188194126342.2236.9145.9
10PRAKASH.G , DBC3433136.54000000137959.82314167205476.7240.1743.81
41SRINIVAS VASKULA2388146.8700000096789.76472228142157.140.4961.12
42AYYALA RAJU297894.76000000103046.36243751194848.434.5948.92
43VASKULA RAJESH245888.0500000079229.96157219166658.0932.2234.03
RI Total16438695.680000006115317.26166738410323378.4037.2045.60
Circle Total1004323551.16000000289101332.737005775715222218.3628.7937.53
Grand Total1901835690.84000000444762017.04106019381457073673.7223.3935.44
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved