Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Wardwise Profile  |  Contact Us

Property Tax(Demand Collection Balance(Current Year Non-Govt)) (as on 24/Aug/2019)

DemandCollectionBalance
Ward NoNameAsstArrCurrTotalArrCurrTotalArrCurrTotalPer
Ro Name : SUDARSHAN.A (RO)
Ri Name : ANAND KUMAR R (RI)
27RAVI G (BC)22629.4659.5781.200.8324.2225.878.6335.3555.3331.86
28VEERASWAMY P , BC (BC)156919.1659.2692.860.2727.9328.5118.8931.3364.3530.70
32SARANGAPANI K,DBC (BC)11867.488.3324.670.400.891.577.087.4423.106.36
33RAJ KUMAR G, DBC (BC)149212.2910.1234.870.961.483.4111.338.6431.469.78
77TOORPATI RAGHU (BC)19488.9931.7952.921.0411.0112.757.9520.7840.1724.09
78CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI (BC)309910.7422.1944.760.715.737.1610.0316.4637.6016.00
79JAKKULA CHANDRAMOULI (BC)9004.895.7614.380.061.461.614.834.3012.7711.20
RI Total1245673.01197.02345.664.2772.7280.8868.74124.30264.7823.40
RI Name : ASHOK KUMAR.P (RI)
13PRASHANTH R,DBC (BC)230951.86274.30375.762.31105.08109.4849.55169.22266.2829.14
53B.RAJKUMAR (BC)273825.00148.38201.002.1558.7962.3322.8589.59138.6731.01
54BASKE MAHENDER (BC)227615.9222.9650.410.834.886.1415.0918.0844.2712.18
55MANIKANTI SAMBA REDDY (BC)28178.4266.5983.470.9131.5732.957.5135.0250.5239.48
56SANDELA RAMESH (BC)13755.9012.1627.010.130.971.295.7711.1925.724.78
57VASKULA SRINIVAS (BC)213110.1819.4240.590.143.934.2310.0415.4936.3610.42
RI Total13646117.28543.81778.246.47205.22216.42110.81338.59561.8227.81
RI Name : B.UMA DEVENDER (RI)
19SARUGU RAJU (BC)20786.6342.6658.270.4816.2517.456.1526.4140.8229.95
24RAJU V, DBC (BC)256233.51285.11368.052.63132.74138.0530.88152.37230.0037.51
25VIDYA SAGAR.B (BC)263016.8248.3983.701.9821.3824.9514.8427.0158.7529.81
69K.BIXAPATHI (BC)195716.8947.3877.880.6816.1217.5616.2131.2660.3222.55
70PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY (BC)199516.95139.59184.961.5076.6880.2615.4562.91104.7043.39
71DAMERA VIJAY KUMAR (BC)208135.8634.9494.880.657.818.8035.2127.1386.089.27
RI Total13303126.66598.07867.747.92270.98287.07118.74327.09580.6733.08
RI Name : CH.GIRIBABU (RI)
26VINEEL T (BC)321916.2594.27129.911.2622.8925.8414.9971.38104.0719.89
29HARINATH (BC)22866.0818.0130.130.562.903.905.5215.1126.2312.94
30MOGILI B (BC)31967.0130.9447.041.008.5010.446.0122.4436.6022.19
31SUNITHA K (BC)24847.5654.7775.071.1210.5512.286.4444.2262.7916.36
72G.RAJINI KUMAR (BC)25738.4656.0777.081.1517.3619.397.3138.7157.6925.16
73PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR (BC)20484.8217.9929.420.894.646.073.9313.3523.3520.63
74PILLALA GOPI (BC)17671.6530.6939.450.519.5410.941.1421.1528.5127.73
75LAKKA SARAIAH (BC)297111.7048.7569.231.6118.4221.0910.0930.3348.1430.46
76ADURI SWAMY (BC)15616.9210.6222.870.111.291.566.819.3321.316.82
RI Total2210570.45362.11520.208.2196.09111.5162.24266.02408.6921.44
RI Name : J.VIJAY KUMAR (RI)
18IQBAL HUSSAIN DBC (BC)26136.8081.2499.400.5040.6441.686.3040.6057.7241.93
20CH.SRINIVAS (BC)24474.7339.5050.990.3914.9315.784.3424.5735.2130.95
21AZEEZ M.A (BC)22875.7891.36104.190.9441.7043.404.8449.6660.7941.65
23SRIKANTH A (BC)19365.7428.2539.150.599.6110.955.1518.6428.2027.97
62MUPPIDI RANJITH (BC)17964.1536.5946.690.1511.9612.384.0024.6334.3126.52
63PULICHERE RAMCHANDER (BC)23284.1043.7052.850.6617.9419.103.4425.7633.7536.14
64PALAKURTHY RAVINDER (BC)18794.5133.7543.990.2312.2612.684.2821.4931.3128.82
65MD MOHIN PASHA (BC)20883.6553.3961.870.3726.5627.603.2826.8334.2744.61
66BONALA ASHOK (BC)18179.7521.7838.690.353.754.359.4018.0334.3411.24
67SOURAM ALLIBABU (BC)19549.3986.44107.071.0422.7324.048.3563.7183.0322.45
68GUNDAM RAJU (BC)23214.699.0316.740.272.242.674.426.7914.0715.95
RI Total2346663.29525.03661.635.49204.32214.6357.80320.71447.0032.44
RI Name : PRATHIBHA M (RI)
16KOTESHWAR GOUD M (BC)229713.7482.67109.182.2139.3742.5311.5343.3066.6538.95
17MOHAN CH (BC)283029.50199.52257.172.4883.7188.3127.02115.81168.8634.34
22RAKESH, BC (BC)27208.7387.63106.381.2641.9744.657.4745.6661.7341.97
58YADAGIRI CH (BC)17208.2833.7450.190.6412.3513.467.6421.3936.7326.82
59BUDDE RAJINIKANTH (BC)15865.0841.5553.300.4515.8916.914.6325.6636.3931.73
60GANNOJU SURESH (BC)177724.2032.0377.060.528.899.8023.6823.1467.2612.72
61R.HAREESH (BC)196512.2325.3246.511.196.448.4811.0418.8838.0318.23
RI Total14895101.76502.46699.798.75208.62224.1493.01293.84475.6532.03
RO Total99871552.452728.503873.2641.111057.951134.65511.341670.552738.6129.29
RO Name : ZAKIR HUSSAIN (RO)
RI Name : CH SURESH (RI)
02DAYAKAR J,DBC (BC)294414.26151.25182.721.7581.3284.8612.5169.9397.8646.44
03JAYANTH KUMAR B (BC)272016.95107.61143.551.4831.7235.0215.4775.89108.5324.40
38TADURI VIJAY KUMAR (BC)302114.84179.81213.291.7697.42100.7713.0882.39112.5247.25
39KANDUKURI RAJU (BC)22497.0764.1578.470.7734.2735.586.3029.8842.8945.34
40GADE MAMATHA (BC)221412.0618.0939.760.485.045.8911.5813.0533.8714.81
RI Total1314865.18520.91657.796.24249.77262.1258.94271.14395.6739.85
RI Name : GIRIDHAR GOUD (RI)
14RAMESH.CH,DBC (BC)290923.58131.80181.771.6660.0663.0221.9271.74118.7534.67
15MALLIKARJUN.K (BC)280317.3771.99110.421.0732.5534.9516.3039.4475.4731.65
48JANNU SAMPATH (BC)268118.2289.75130.972.1933.9437.6416.0355.8193.3328.74
49CHANDARAJU CHANDHU (BC)20446.5547.4559.390.6121.1522.175.9426.3037.2237.33
50BANDI ROHITH (BC)19829.2857.8673.221.2827.3729.208.0030.4944.0239.88
51JERIPOTHULA KUMARASWAMY (BC)225616.3886.92117.251.0230.7032.9615.3656.2284.2928.11
52BANDI RAVINDER (BC)170611.6278.7099.521.5841.1443.6210.0437.5655.9043.83
RI Total16381103.00564.47772.549.41246.91263.5693.59317.56508.9834.12
RI Name : MD HABEEB PASHA,UDRI (RI)
08AZMEERA ANIL KUMAR (BC)310418.08150.96186.972.3469.8473.7315.7481.12113.2439.43
09RADHA B (BC)19968.0581.72101.780.7145.8247.167.3435.9054.6246.34
10PRAKASH G, DBC (BC)336419.65139.17179.102.6573.3577.6117.0065.82101.4943.33
41V.SRINIVAS (BC)238316.00154.24189.680.6984.5286.6115.3169.72103.0745.66
42AYYALA RAJU (BC)294812.1894.69119.110.8448.7050.1911.3445.9968.9242.14
43VASKULA RAJESH (BC)240815.5185.99114.251.4542.1144.3814.0643.8869.8738.84
RI Total1620389.47706.77890.898.68364.34379.6880.79342.43511.2142.62
RI Name : SANDHYA.P (RI)
01NARSIMHA Y, BC (BC)25218.9197.48116.310.9349.7351.437.9847.7564.8844.22
04VIJAYRAJ.A BC (BC)27489.7454.9870.361.7024.3526.968.0430.6343.4038.32
05KUMAR MEKALA (BC)260010.2347.2066.861.4220.9223.338.8126.2843.5334.89
06SURENDER CH (BC)269011.0547.7666.071.4218.8121.209.6328.9544.8732.09
34NAMINDLA KRISHNA (BC)25267.4061.0574.780.7928.8830.716.6132.1744.0741.07
35NAGAPURI SATISH (BC)246017.9442.3372.661.0613.3415.0316.8828.9957.6320.69
36JAKKULA LANKESHWAR (BC)17856.5923.1232.060.221.742.046.3721.3830.026.36
37UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY (BC)272219.96126.80163.991.2152.8055.0118.7574.00108.9833.54
RI Total2005291.82500.72663.098.75210.57225.7183.07290.15437.3834.04
RI Name : SUKADHA (RI)
07PRASHANTH K (BC)264014.18136.27168.542.4867.8372.3511.7068.4496.1942.93
11SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC (BC)355713.94177.34215.082.0177.2381.6111.93100.11133.4737.94
12RAMADEVI E BC (BC)232711.69104.61135.681.2746.5849.3610.4258.0386.3236.38
44JANGANI BIKSHAPATHI (BC)325922.2460.2196.052.7618.7923.5019.4841.4272.5524.47
45ARUN KUMAR.S (BC)233812.8291.35119.581.4240.8043.2611.4050.5576.3236.18
46NALLA SHARATH (BC)25619.2272.2691.960.7039.2541.088.5233.0150.8844.67
47TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU (BC)20168.6383.68103.071.0044.8347.467.6338.8555.6146.05
RI Total1869892.72725.72929.9611.64335.31358.6281.08390.41571.3438.56
RO Total84482442.193018.593914.2744.721406.901489.69397.471611.692424.5838.06
Grand Total184353994.645747.097787.5385.832464.852624.34908.813282.245163.1933.70
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved