Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Wardwise Profile  |  Contact Us

Property Tax(Demand Collection Balance(Current Year Non-Govt)) (as on 29/Apr/2017)

DemandCollectionBalance
Ward NoNameAsstArrCurrTotalArrCurrTotalArrCurrTotalPer
Ro Name : G.RAJU (RO)
Ri Name : B.UMA DEVENDER (RI)
18RADHA B (BC)648317.17124.65141.820.598.889.4716.58115.77132.356.68
20PRAKASH G, DBC (BC)408110.5559.4069.950.232.672.8910.3256.7367.064.13
21NARSIMHA Y, BC (BC)418711.78126.51138.290.318.508.8111.47118.01129.486.37
23MALLIKARJUN.K (BC)722225.79106.92132.710.372.402.7825.42104.52129.932.09
RI Total2197365.29417.48482.771.5022.4523.9563.79395.03458.824.96
RI Name : CH.GIRIBABU (RI)
16PRASHANTH K (BC)457422.19103.43125.620.306.526.8321.8996.91118.795.44
17RAMADEVI E BC (BC)431751.79195.62247.410.7113.5714.2851.08182.05233.135.77
22SUDHAKER CH (BC)493920.96122.74143.700.438.749.1720.53114.00134.536.38
RI Total1383094.94421.79516.731.4428.8330.2893.50392.96486.455.86
RI Name : SUKADHA (RI)
19PRASHANTH R,DBC (BC)355120.1367.3587.480.202.082.2919.9365.2785.192.62
24SURENDER CH (BC)417347.45325.73373.180.2831.5631.8447.17294.17341.348.53
25AZMEERA ANIL KUMAR (BC)469149.21123.67172.881.145.476.6148.07118.20166.273.82
RI Total12415116.79516.75633.541.6239.1140.74115.17477.64592.806.43
RO Total48218277.021356.021633.044.5690.3994.97272.461265.631538.075.82
RO Name : SAMMAIAH S (RO)
RI Name : ANAND KUMAR R (RI)
26VEERASWAMY P , BC (BC)540034.32134.54168.860.483.604.0833.84130.94164.782.42
29DAYAKAR J,DBC (BC)477722.5036.5059.000.590.581.1721.9135.9257.831.98
30SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC (BC)39459.6428.5338.170.080.610.699.5627.9237.481.81
31RAMESH.CH,DBC (BC)602136.43110.47146.901.322.413.7335.11108.06143.172.54
RI Total20143102.89310.04412.932.477.209.67100.42302.84403.262.34
RI Name : SUNIL V (RI)
27JAYANTH KUMAR B (BC)413123.1774.7997.960.363.734.0822.8171.0693.884.16
28KUMAR MEKALA (BC)429930.9275.32106.240.502.823.3230.4272.50102.923.13
32VINEEL T (BC)14826.249.2115.450.050.130.176.199.0815.281.10
33CH.SRINIVAS (BC)14899.009.5818.580.080.050.128.929.5318.460.65
RI Total1140169.33168.90238.230.996.737.6968.34162.17230.543.23
RO Total31544172.22478.94651.163.4613.9317.36168.76465.01633.802.67
RO Name : E.JONAH (RO)
RI Name : MD HABEEB PASHA,UDRI (RI)
02VIDYA SAGAR.B (BC)564745.88296.96342.841.6034.3135.9144.28262.65306.9310.47
03CHANDRAMOULI T (BC)620546.99171.40218.390.776.287.0446.22165.12211.353.22
RI Total1185292.87468.36561.232.3740.5942.9590.50427.77518.287.65
RI Name : SURYANARAYANA J (RI)
13RAKESH, BC (BC)8286145.00492.97637.972.8330.7833.61142.17462.19604.365.27
14SUNITHA K (BC)560849.84149.14198.981.4011.0212.4248.44138.12186.566.24
15HARINATH (BC)624445.19116.96162.150.527.828.3344.67109.14153.825.14
RI Total20138240.03759.07999.104.7549.6254.36235.28709.45944.745.44
RO Total31990332.901227.431560.337.1290.2197.31325.781137.221463.026.24
RO Name : K.N. ABBAS (RO)
RI Name : ANIL KUMAR.J (RI)
08AZEEZ M.A (BC)761656.17311.46367.631.1521.4922.6455.02289.97344.996.16
09MOHAN CH (BC)735048.11219.27267.381.6317.2518.8846.48202.02248.507.06
10KOTESHWAR GOUD M (BC)699553.30193.12246.421.4213.7815.2051.88179.34231.226.17
RI Total21961157.58723.85881.434.2052.5256.72153.38671.33824.716.43
RI Name : CH SURESH (RI)
01IQBAL HUSSAIN DBC (BC)441020.90135.86156.760.788.899.6720.12126.97147.096.17
04RAJ KUMAR , DBC (BC)342016.4564.4080.850.371.992.3716.0862.4178.482.93
05SARANGAPANI K,DBC (BC)586632.29101.71134.000.724.495.2131.5797.22128.793.89
06SRIKANTH A (BC)435612.56103.85116.410.374.034.3912.1999.82112.023.77
RI Total1805282.20405.82488.022.2419.4021.6479.96386.42466.384.43
RI Name : RAVI BANDARI (RI)
07MOGILI B (BC)658151.47218.69270.160.9714.9915.9650.50203.70254.205.91
11SRINIVAS N (BC)614860.66250.98311.641.5217.4018.9259.14233.58292.726.07
12RAJU V, DBC (BC)491536.52156.90193.421.2811.0212.3135.24145.88181.116.36
RI Total17644148.65626.57775.223.7743.4147.19144.88583.16728.036.09
RO Total57657388.431756.242144.6710.21115.33125.55378.221640.912019.125.85
Grand Total1694091170.574818.635989.2025.35309.86335.191145.224508.775654.015.60
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved