Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Wardwise Profile  |  Contact Us

Property Tax(Demand Collection Balance(Current Year Non-Govt)) (as on 23/May/2018)

DemandCollectionBalance
Ward NoNameAsstArrCurrTotalArrCurrTotalArrCurrTotalPer
Ro Name : K.N. ABBAS I/C (RO)
Ri Name : ANAND KUMAR R (RI)
26VEERASWAMY P , BC (BC)553617.86140.84158.700.9013.0313.9316.96127.81144.778.78
29DAYAKAR J,DBC (BC)474712.9338.3351.260.512.472.9812.4235.8648.285.81
30SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC (BC)40186.1932.0838.270.213.083.295.9829.0034.988.60
31RAMESH.CH,DBC (BC)6241-1.63118.44116.810.848.829.66-2.47109.62107.158.27
RI Total2054235.35329.69365.042.4627.4029.8632.89302.29335.188.18
RO Total2054235.35329.69365.042.4627.4029.8632.89302.29335.188.18
RO Name : K.N. ABBAS I/C (RO)
RI Name : B.UMA DEVENDER (RI)
18RADHA B (BC)6555-14.53153.09138.560.4226.6527.07-14.95126.44111.4919.54
20PRAKASH G, DBC (BC)41936.9869.2876.260.3310.2110.546.6559.0765.7213.82
21NARSIMHA Y, BC (BC)42583.81137.03140.840.4026.6927.093.41110.34113.7519.23
23MALLIKARJUN.K (BC)7498-29.52121.2791.750.285.976.25-29.80115.3085.506.81
RI Total22504-33.26480.67447.411.4369.5270.95-34.69411.15376.4615.86
RI Name : CH.GIRIBABU (RI)
16PRASHANTH K (BC)466215.68117.14132.820.5628.6729.2315.1288.47103.5922.01
17RAMADEVI E BC (BC)433625.50211.76237.260.4341.4541.8825.07170.31195.3817.65
22VIJAYRAJ.A BC (BC)503213.58135.94149.520.7126.0526.7612.87109.89122.7617.90
RI Total1403054.76464.84519.601.7096.1797.8753.06368.67421.7318.84
RI Name : SUKADHA (RI)
19PRASHANTH R,DBC (BC)371711.4875.7987.270.327.357.6811.1668.4479.598.80
24SURENDER CH (BC)423636.12361.55397.671.3580.1681.5234.77281.39316.1520.50
25AZMEERA ANIL KUMAR (BC)475845.85128.28174.130.7721.2722.0345.08107.01152.1012.65
RI Total1271193.45565.62659.072.44108.78111.2391.01456.84547.8416.88
RO Total49245114.951511.131626.085.57274.47280.05109.381236.661346.0317.22
RO Name : K.N. ABBAS I/C (RO)
RI Name : SUNIL V (RI)
27JAYANTH KUMAR B (BC)422825.7383.48109.210.9613.0614.0224.7770.4295.1912.84
28KUMAR MEKALA (BC)455527.9683.66111.620.7813.8214.6027.1869.8497.0213.08
32VINEEL T (BC)15066.389.8616.240.210.360.576.179.5015.673.51
33CH.SRINIVAS (BC)149110.079.8619.930.120.220.359.959.6419.581.76
RI Total1178070.14186.86257.002.0727.4629.5468.07159.40227.4611.49
RO Total1178070.14186.86257.002.0727.4629.5468.07159.40227.4611.49
RO Name : K.N. ABBAS (RO)
RI Name : ANIL KUMAR.J (RI)
08AZEEZ M.A (BC)797215.26335.52350.781.9170.2772.1713.35265.25278.6120.57
09MOHAN CH (BC)7632-15.30239.68224.381.5350.6252.15-16.83189.06172.2323.24
10KOTESHWAR GOUD M (BC)717345.60221.70267.303.6448.9752.6041.96172.73214.7019.68
RI Total2277745.56796.90842.467.08169.86176.9238.48627.04665.5421.00
RI Name : CH SURESH (RI)
01IQBAL HUSSAIN DBC (BC)460214.98148.05163.031.0928.7629.8513.89119.29133.1818.31
04RAJ KUMAR G, DBC (BC)35034.0869.2273.300.5011.9012.403.5857.3260.9016.92
05SARANGAPANI K,DBC (BC)61045.50106.33111.830.7311.5412.284.7794.7999.5510.98
06SRIKANTH A (BC)45064.05112.20116.250.4415.9816.413.6196.2299.8414.12
RI Total1871528.61435.80464.412.7668.1870.9425.85367.62393.4715.28
RI Name : RAVI BANDARI (RI)
07MOGILI B (BC)681522.16251.56273.721.3950.7852.1720.77200.78221.5519.06
11SRINIVAS N (BC)626731.51270.91302.421.5651.2452.8029.95219.67249.6217.46
12RAJU V, DBC (BC)499725.18171.93197.112.2334.2136.4322.95137.72160.6818.48
RI Total1807978.85694.40773.255.18136.23141.4073.67558.17631.8518.29
RO Total59571153.021927.102080.1215.02374.27389.26138.001552.831690.8618.71
RO Name : K.N. ABBAS I/C (RO)
RI Name : MD HABEEB PASHA,UDRI (RI)
02VIDYA SAGAR.B (BC)577728.63312.44341.072.6990.3793.0625.94222.07248.0127.28
03SARUGU RAJU (BC)650732.11182.20214.311.2629.8231.0830.85152.38183.2314.50
RI Total1228460.74494.64555.383.95120.19124.1456.79374.45431.2422.35
RI Name : SURYANARAYANA J (RI)
13RAKESH, BC (BC)858835.44536.87572.314.71104.81109.5230.73432.06462.7919.14
14SUNITHA K (BC)582646.49174.93221.421.9638.4640.4244.53136.47181.0018.25
15HARINATH (BC)637936.15126.36162.511.9624.6226.5834.19101.74135.9316.36
RI Total20793118.08838.16956.248.63167.89176.52109.45670.27779.7218.46
RO Total33077178.821332.801511.6212.58288.08300.66166.241044.721210.9619.89
Grand Total174215552.285287.585839.8637.70991.681029.37514.584295.904810.4917.63
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved