Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Wardwise Profile  |  Contact Us

Property Tax(Demand Collection Balance(Current Year Non-Govt)) (as on 21/Sep/2018)

DemandCollectionBalance
Ward NoNameAsstArrCurrTotalArrCurrTotalArrCurrTotalPer
Ro Name : VACANT (RO)
Ri Name : ANAND KUMAR R (RI)
26VEERASWAMY P , BC (BC)561820.66147.26167.925.5549.7855.3315.1197.48112.5932.95
29DAYAKAR J,DBC (BC)522713.8243.4057.222.8512.1515.0010.9731.2542.2226.21
30SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC (BC)40746.4534.4540.901.7511.6413.394.7022.8127.5132.74
31RAMESH.CH,DBC (BC)6559-2.46129.25126.793.9634.1538.11-6.4295.1088.6830.06
RI Total2147838.47354.36392.8314.11107.72121.8324.36246.64271.0031.01
RI Name : B.UMA DEVENDER (RI)
18RADHA B (BC)6661-19.34161.89142.552.3662.3964.76-21.7099.5077.7945.43
20PRAKASH G, DBC (BC)42827.5073.0580.551.6131.0832.695.8941.9747.8640.58
21NARSIMHA Y, BC (BC)43134.22142.69146.911.7371.4673.192.4971.2373.7249.82
23MALLIKARJUN.K (BC)7867-28.36141.50113.142.2130.3632.57-30.57111.1480.5728.79
RI Total23123-35.98519.13483.157.91195.29203.21-43.89323.84279.9442.06
RI Name : CH.GIRIBABU (RI)
16PRASHANTH K (BC)498014.76122.33137.092.0553.7155.7612.7168.6281.3340.67
17RAMADEVI E BC (BC)441226.36220.16246.522.7890.3793.1523.58129.79153.3737.79
22VIJAYRAJ.A BC (BC)508213.51142.74156.252.9765.2768.2510.5477.4788.0043.68
RI Total1447454.63485.23539.867.80209.35217.1646.83275.88322.7040.23
RI Name : SUKADHA (RI)
19PRASHANTH R,DBC (BC)388111.6484.8796.513.3926.5129.918.2558.3666.6030.99
24SURENDER CH (BC)426544.40371.99416.397.83175.39183.2236.57196.60233.1744.00
25AZMEERA ANIL KUMAR (BC)480246.63131.82178.456.3463.0569.3940.2968.77109.0638.88
RI Total12948102.67588.68691.3517.56264.95282.5285.11323.73408.8340.86
RI Name : SUNIL V (RI)
27JAYANTH KUMAR B (BC)426623.8685.76109.623.8736.6940.5619.9949.0769.0637.00
28KUMAR MEKALA (BC)462028.2688.20116.463.4736.7940.2524.7951.4176.2134.56
32VINEEL T (BC)15316.6010.6517.250.501.231.726.109.4215.539.97
33CH.SRINIVAS (BC)151210.2913.8424.130.761.502.269.5312.3421.879.37
RI Total1192969.01198.45267.468.6076.2184.7960.41122.24182.6731.70
RI Name : ANIL KUMAR.J (RI)
07MOGILI B (BC)685429.37261.88291.256.51112.98119.5022.86148.90171.7541.03
08AZEEZ M.A (BC)808115.35365.65381.007.72173.91181.637.63191.74199.3747.67
09MOHAN CH (BC)7767-13.59260.65247.066.81113.54120.34-20.40147.11126.7248.71
10KOTESHWAR GOUD M (BC)730546.30232.22278.5211.28114.70125.9935.02117.52152.5345.24
11SRINIVAS N (BC)635431.48279.41310.896.14118.80124.9525.34160.61185.9440.19
12RAJU V, DBC (BC)506024.29174.12198.416.7675.2882.0417.5398.84116.3741.35
RI Total41421133.201573.931707.1345.22709.21754.4587.98864.72952.6844.19
RI Name : CH SURESH (RI)
01IQBAL HUSSAIN DBC (BC)464921.82151.79173.615.3867.7673.1416.4484.03100.4742.13
04RAJ KUMAR G, DBC (BC)35434.3580.0984.441.6130.4732.082.7449.6252.3637.99
05SARANGAPANI K,DBC (BC)61905.81117.05122.864.4438.4542.891.3778.6079.9734.91
06SRIKANTH A (BC)45963.87116.66120.532.0753.6155.681.8063.0564.8546.20
RI Total1897835.85465.59501.4413.50190.29203.7922.35275.30297.6540.64
RI Name : MD HABEEB PASHA,UDRI (RI)
02VIDYA SAGAR.B (BC)588027.11324.03351.1411.63181.80193.4315.48142.23157.7155.09
03SARUGU RAJU (BC)699734.25190.29224.544.1176.8580.9630.14113.44143.5836.06
RI Total1287761.36514.32575.6815.74258.65274.3945.62255.67301.2947.66
RI Name : SURYANARAYANA J (RI)
13RAKESH, BC (BC)874232.91582.70615.6114.51203.67218.1818.40379.03397.4335.44
14SUNITHA K (BC)602546.76188.79235.556.0878.9985.0740.68109.80150.4836.12
15HARINATH (BC)649336.23134.50170.735.1754.2859.4531.0680.22111.2834.82
RI Total21260115.90905.991021.8925.76336.94362.7090.14569.05659.1935.49
RO Total178488575.115605.686180.79156.202348.612504.84418.913257.073675.9540.53
Grand Total178488575.115605.686180.79156.202348.612504.84418.913257.073675.9540.53
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved