Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Wardwise Profile  |  Contact Us

Property Tax(Demand Collection Balance(Current Year Non-Govt)) (as on 18/Jul/2018)

DemandCollectionBalance
Ward NoNameAsstArrCurrTotalArrCurrTotalArrCurrTotalPer
Ro Name : K.N. ABBAS I/C (RO)
Ri Name : ANAND KUMAR R (RI)
26VEERASWAMY P , BC (BC)558118.00146.63164.632.1823.5525.7315.82123.08138.9015.63
29DAYAKAR J,DBC (BC)488213.3640.1653.521.324.195.5012.0435.9748.0210.28
30SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC (BC)40456.2933.5439.830.565.115.675.7328.4334.1614.24
31RAMESH.CH,DBC (BC)6300-2.60125.99123.391.9114.1916.10-4.51111.80107.2913.05
RI Total2080835.05346.32381.375.9747.0453.0029.08299.28328.3713.90
RO Total2080835.05346.32381.375.9747.0453.0029.08299.28328.3713.90
RO Name : K.N. ABBAS I/C (RO)
RI Name : B.UMA DEVENDER (RI)
18RADHA B (BC)6597-13.41166.87153.461.1936.5437.73-14.60130.33115.7324.59
20PRAKASH G, DBC (BC)42257.3471.5778.910.8316.9517.786.5154.6261.1322.53
21NARSIMHA Y, BC (BC)42893.92142.49146.411.0242.9243.942.9099.57102.4730.01
23MALLIKARJUN.K (BC)7642-29.43139.32109.891.3111.6212.93-30.74127.7096.9611.77
RI Total22753-31.58520.25488.674.35108.03112.38-35.93412.22376.2923.00
RI Name : CH.GIRIBABU (RI)
16PRASHANTH K (BC)471514.76118.39133.151.2338.9640.1913.5379.4392.9630.18
17RAMADEVI E BC (BC)437225.52217.45242.971.3957.0058.3824.13160.45184.5924.03
22VIJAYRAJ.A BC (BC)505413.48140.35153.831.2841.0842.3612.2099.27111.4727.54
RI Total1414153.76476.19529.953.90137.04140.9349.86339.15389.0226.59
RI Name : SUKADHA (RI)
19PRASHANTH R,DBC (BC)384411.5282.5194.031.7613.5915.369.7668.9278.6716.34
24SURENDER CH (BC)425039.45369.46408.913.72111.00114.7235.73258.46294.1928.06
25AZMEERA ANIL KUMAR (BC)478047.07131.40178.475.1529.0134.1541.92102.39144.3219.13
RI Total1287498.04583.37681.4110.63153.60164.2387.41429.77517.1824.10
RO Total49768120.221579.811700.0318.88398.67417.54101.341181.141282.4924.56
RO Name : K.N. ABBAS I/C (RO)
RI Name : SUNIL V (RI)
27JAYANTH KUMAR B (BC)424823.9586.03109.982.3822.5324.9121.5763.5085.0722.65
28KUMAR MEKALA (BC)459528.1884.75112.932.0421.1123.1526.1463.6489.7820.50
32VINEEL T (BC)15156.5210.1716.690.270.660.936.259.5115.765.57
33CH.SRINIVAS (BC)150010.079.9820.050.300.610.909.779.3719.154.49
RI Total1185868.72190.93259.654.9944.9149.8963.73146.02209.7619.21
RO Total1185868.72190.93259.654.9944.9149.8963.73146.02209.7619.21
RO Name : K.N. ABBAS (RO)
RI Name : ANIL KUMAR.J (RI)
08AZEEZ M.A (BC)801715.25360.78376.033.8498.96102.8111.41261.82273.2227.34
09MOHAN CH (BC)7706-15.13252.41237.283.2972.3575.64-18.42180.06161.6431.88
10KOTESHWAR GOUD M (BC)723645.61225.47271.086.8071.0777.8738.81154.40193.2128.73
RI Total2295945.73838.66884.3913.93242.38256.3231.80596.28628.0728.98
RI Name : CH SURESH (RI)
01IQBAL HUSSAIN DBC (BC)463015.65149.00164.653.1939.3542.5412.46109.65122.1125.84
04RAJ KUMAR G, DBC (BC)35144.2172.1876.390.8514.7715.623.3657.4160.7720.45
05SARANGAPANI K,DBC (BC)61455.54114.81120.352.2817.0519.333.2697.76101.0216.06
06SRIKANTH A (BC)45494.26114.30118.561.2927.7229.022.9786.5889.5424.48
RI Total1883829.66450.29479.957.6198.89106.5122.05351.40373.4422.19
RI Name : RAVI BANDARI (RI)
07MOGILI B (BC)683422.26257.01279.274.0874.8178.8918.18182.20200.3828.25
11SRINIVAS N (BC)633931.44273.20304.643.3472.2575.5928.10200.95229.0524.81
12RAJU V, DBC (BC)500425.08172.46197.544.0545.7649.8121.03126.70147.7325.22
RI Total1817778.78702.67781.4511.47192.82204.2967.31509.85577.1626.14
RO Total59974154.171991.622145.7933.01534.09567.12121.161457.531578.6726.43
RO Name : K.N. ABBAS I/C (RO)
RI Name : MD HABEEB PASHA,UDRI (RI)
02VIDYA SAGAR.B (BC)581026.99316.54343.536.98123.58130.5620.01192.96212.9738.01
03SARUGU RAJU (BC)663534.18187.60221.782.4044.2546.6531.78143.35175.1321.03
RI Total1244561.17504.14565.319.38167.83177.2151.79336.31388.1031.35
RI Name : SURYANARAYANA J (RI)
13RAKESH, BC (BC)866233.15574.77607.928.46128.16136.6224.69446.61471.3022.47
14SUNITHA K (BC)587646.40178.24224.643.7450.9854.7242.66127.26169.9224.36
15HARINATH (BC)641236.30128.90165.203.4132.8736.2932.8996.03128.9121.97
RI Total20950115.85881.91997.7615.61212.01227.63100.24669.90770.1322.81
RO Total33395177.021386.051563.0724.99379.84404.84152.031006.211158.2325.90
Grand Total175803555.185494.736049.9187.841404.551492.39467.344090.184557.5224.67
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved