Greater Warangal Municipal Corporation

Online Water Applications


Home
Login

Apply New Water Tap Connection

Search Application Status


Tap Dashboard

Tap Applicaion AE Wise

User Guide

TAP APPLICATIONS AE WISE

S.No.AE NameTotal ApplicationsPending Within SLAPending Beyond SLAResolved Within SLAResolved Beyond SLARejected
1SATISH KUMAR M803162545
2PRAVALIKA G854145593
3VARSHATHUSHARA V948193622
4KRISHNA MURTHY K8344124716
5V.BHASKAR RAO148104014849
6MUZAMMIL MD9241155418
7SRIKANTH R1114194768
8SURENDER B,A.E15732349631
9VENKATESHWARLU P176913911728
10HABEEBUDDIN MD9731035625
11SOUJANYA M56231455
12SREEKANTH A574180350
13RAJA KUMAR2341121211684
14VIJAYA LAXMI.A312662120835
15KARTHIK REDDY S174132479931
16SARANGAM S712194397
 Totals202790301671182387