Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Wardwise Profile  |  Contact Us

Self Assessment Pending (RI WISE)

S.No.RI NameTotal ApplUnder ProcessUnder Process beyond 15daysApprovedRejected
1ANAND KUMAR R49017134730
2SANDHYA.P1108124779840
3GIRIDHAR GOUD98654269320
4MD HABEEB PASHA,UDRI53835135030
5SUKADHA5224094820
6B.UMA DEVENDER7731577580
7ASHOK KUMAR.P807105667020
8CH SURESH81287337250
9CH.GIRIBABU1046107579390
10J.VIJAY KUMAR79588627070
11PRATHIBHA M43326104070
 Totals831069837376120

Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved